RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Katella High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
you RUN the place
2200 East Wagner Ave., Anaheim, California, 92806, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Samantha Duong
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Irvine Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Mar 13th 2010, 5:37pm
Comments
Irvine Invitational
- Mar 12, 2010
Irvine High School, Irvine, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Aliso Niguel
Arcadia
Beckman
Bellflower
Beverly Hills
California (Whittier)
Canyon (Anaheim)
Capistrano Valley
Castle Park
Colony
Corona del Mar
Crean Lutheran South
Dana Hills
Downey
El Toro
Elsinore
Esperanza
Estancia
Foothill (Bakersfield)
Garden Grove
Huntington Beach
Inglewood
Irvine
Katella
La Quinta (Westminster)
Laguna Beach
Loara
Los Amigos
Marina
Millikan
Mission Viejo
Murrieta Valley
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Ocean View
Orange Lutheran
Oxford Academy
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Palos Verdes
Rosemead
Sage Hill
San Clemente
San Jacinto
Santa Margarita
Savanna
Serra (SS)
Servite
Sonora
Terra Nova
Tesoro
Troy
Tustin
University Irvine
Upland
Woodbridge
Yorba Linda
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Hunter
Tesoro
11.57
nwi
1
2
Haberman, Alec
Beckman
11.66
nwi
1
3
Harris, Ryan
Mission Viejo
11.70
nwi
1
4
Nichols, William
10
Sonora
11.78
nwi
1
5
Gamboa, Herbert
San Clemente
11.89
nwi
1
6
Bryant, Tanner
Foothill (Bakers
11.92
nwi
1
7
Macklien, Daijon
Bellflower
11.98
nwi
1
8
Van, Matt
Irvine
12.00
nwi
1
9
Lee, David
Irvine
12.01
nwi
1
1
Holmes, Antoine
Downey
12.05
nwi
1
10
Shabazz, Farod
Murrieta Valley
12.12
nwi
1
11
Hasson, Titus
Newport Harbor
12.16
nwi
1
12
Byrd, Matt
Servite
12.19
nwi
1
13
Gormley, Trevor
San Clemente
12.24
nwi
1
14
Atkins, Taylor
Mission Viejo
12.26
nwi
1
14
Tran, Kevin
La Quinta (Westm
12.26
nwi
1
16
Bray, Jayson
Capistrano Valle
12.27
nwi
1
17
Graban, Matthew
Santa Margarita
12.28
nwi
1
17
Reynolds, Syd
Tesoro
12.28
nwi
1
19
Walker, Andre
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.30
nwi
1
20
Tanabe, Masataka
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.31
nwi
1
21
Austin, Brandon
Aliso Niguel
12.33
nwi
1
22
Scott, Matthew
Santa Margarita
12.37
nwi
1
23
Jackson, Blair
Katella
12.39
nwi
1
2
Guerrero, Ismael
Downey
12.44
nwi
1
24
Alcoser, Adrian
California (Whit
12.44
nwi
1
25
Turtzer, Justin
10
Sonora
12.45
nwi
1
26
Johns, Robby
California (Whit
12.46
nwi
1
27
Beal, Charles
Upland
12.50
nwi
1
3
Berstein, Colin
Yorba Linda
12.50
nwi
1
4
Cheng, Eric
Sage Hill
12.53
nwi
1
5
Prior, Taylor
Orange Lutheran
12.54
nwi
1
28
Serrano, Luis
Murrieta Valley
12.60
nwi
1
29
Romero, Johnny
Dana Hills
12.61
nwi
1
29
Sierra, Paulo
Castle Park
12.61
nwi
1
31
Yokoyama, Buzzy
Newport Harbor
12.62
nwi
1
32
Anderson, Austin
Foothill (Bakers
12.63
nwi
1
6
Washington, Denzel
Loara
12.63
nwi
1
7
Murtha, Robert
Estancia
12.66
nwi
1
33
Aegerter, Eric
Elsinore
12.67
nwi
1
34
Hickok, Andru
Elsinore
12.68
nwi
1
35
Fronda, Calvin
Arcadia
12.70
nwi
1
35
Chu, Eric
Corona del Mar
12.70
nwi
1
35
Nguyen, Christopher
Irvine
12.70
nwi
1
38
Kim, Sean
Pacifica (Garden
12.76
nwi
1
39
Caputo, Robert
Katella
12.78
nwi
1
40
Dongell, Nick
Dana Hills
12.81
nwi
1
41
Mcfarland, Evan
Capistrano Valle
12.83
nwi
1
42
Mares, Nicholas
Servite
12.85
nwi
1
42
Ward, Donovan
Palos Verdes
12.85
nwi
1
44
Traut, Jake
Beckman
12.86
nwi
1
8
Pitt, Bradley
Loara
12.86
nwi
1
45
Ramos, Ryan
Palos Verdes
12.96
nwi
1
45
Smith, Dezmond
Bellflower
12.96
nwi
1
45
Azuogu, Jeffrey
Woodbridge
12.96
nwi
1
48
Groenheim, Austin
Colony
12.99
nwi
1
49
Love, Terry
Woodbridge
13.01
nwi
1
50
Cochlin, Billy
Huntington Beach
13.03
nwi
1
9
Hansen, Chris
Crean Lutheran S
13.03
nwi
1
51
Ibarra, Andrew
Pacifica (Garden
13.05
nwi
1
52
Godfrey, Austin
Aliso Niguel
13.13
nwi
1
53
Chu, Andy
La Quinta (Westm
13.18
nwi
1
10
Malard, Trevor
Irvine
13.21
nwi
1
11
Prasad, Vishaal
Irvine
13.28
nwi
1
12
Wright, Jacri
Estancia
13.38
nwi
1
13
Morehand, Leland
Ocean View
13.46
nwi
1
14
Lee, Daniel
Irvine
13.51
nwi
1
15
Parampathu, Joe
Irvine
13.58
nwi
1
16
Kim, Stephen
Sage Hill
13.59
nwi
1
54
Durr, Dylan
Inglewood
13.67
nwi
1
55
Knaak, Todd
Northwood
13.68
nwi
1
17
Toubia, Nicolas
Santa Margarita
13.72
nwi
1
56
Garcia, Jose
Castle Park
13.78
nwi
1
57
Gyurina, Mark
Northwood
13.92
nwi
1
18
Najarian, Paul
Yorba Linda
14.26
nwi
1
58
Lopez, Luca
Colony
14.41
nwi
1
19
Burke, Conor
Santa Margarita
15.16
nwi
1
--
Testini, Thomas
Corona del Mar
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Justin
Upland
11.22
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Damani
Orange Lutheran
11.31
nwi
1
3
Sarokin, Julian
Beverly Hills
11.32
nwi
1
4
Wallace, Eddie
San Clemente
11.41
nwi
1
5
Randdle, Reggie
Bellflower
11.44
nwi
1
1
Schaefer, Kevin
Sage Hill
11.45
nwi
1
6
Langham, Trent
Pacifica (Garden
11.48
nwi
1
7
Mercado, Bryan
Colony
11.54
nwi
1
8
Pierce, Anthony
Mission Viejo
11.56
nwi
1
9
Wilkerson, Anthony
Tustin
11.57
nwi
1
10
Espino, David
San Clemente
11.65
nwi
1
10
Sims, Cory
Upland
11.65
nwi
1
12
Kim, Jeff
Beckman
11.73
nwi
1
13
Nicholls, Chris
Servite
11.75
nwi
1
14
Cox, Trevon
Canyon (Anaheim)
11.78
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Miquan
Orange Lutheran
11.83
nwi
1
15
al-arnous, ibrahim
Mission Viejo
11.87
nwi
1
15
Newberry, Travis
Bellflower
11.87
nwi
1
17
Sonuyi, Tosin
Esperanza
11.88
nwi
1
18
Shahbahrami, Kamron
Irvine
11.93
nwi
1
18
Raye, Hayden
Huntington Beach
11.93
nwi
1
20
Serrano, Angle
Murrieta Valley
11.96
nwi
1
21
Phillips, Jesse
Katella
11.97
nwi
1
21
Conti, Mario
Beverly Hills
11.97
nwi
1
23
Ward, Lewis
Elsinore
12.01
nwi
1
23
Dilbeck, Jack
Huntington Beach
12.01
nwi
1
25
Guillory, Brandon
La Quinta (Westm
12.04
nwi
1
26
Dennis, Karlton
Servite
12.05
nwi
1
27
Dailey, Blake
Aliso Niguel
12.06
nwi
1
28
Gardner, Rick
Northwood
12.07
nwi
1
29
Koenemann, Austin
Woodbridge
12.08
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Ty
Garden Grove
12.09
nwi
1
30
Ramos, Jeffrey
Foothill (Bakers
12.10
nwi
1
31
Olsen, Nathaniel
Dana Hills
12.11
nwi
1
4
Le, Andy
Garden Grove
12.11
nwi
1
32
Greenwalt, Jon
Elsinore
12.12
nwi
1
33
Cotcamp, Blake
Dana Hills
12.14
nwi
1
34
Sixtos, Ozzie
San Jacinto
12.15
nwi
1
35
James, Chaz
Beckman
12.18
nwi
1
36
Fipps, Cole
Pacifica (Garden
12.24
nwi
1
37
Qiu, Ze
Arcadia
12.25
nwi
1
38
Bass, Adam
Inglewood
12.27
nwi
1
38
Nguyen, Daniel
University Irvin
12.27
nwi
1
40
Hernandez, Christian
California (Whit
12.32
nwi
1
41
Austin, Jamil
Colony
12.39
nwi
1
42
Rodriguez, Santiago
Foothill (Bakers
12.40
nwi
1
5
Smith, Andrew
Loara
12.43
nwi
1
6
Stebens, Jeremy
Crean Lutheran S
12.44
nwi
1
43
Vu, Jonathan
Woodbridge
12.45
nwi
1
43
Mccormick, Jeff
Santa Margarita
12.45
nwi
1
7
Franks, Jordan
Crean Lutheran S
12.45
nwi
1
8
Williams, Jared
Ocean View
12.46
nwi
1
45
Frazier, Everett
Arcadia
12.48
nwi
1
9
Valencia, Alfredo
Santa Margarita
12.49
nwi
1
46
Abagat, Regil
Castle Park
12.52
nwi
1
10
Smith, Dave
Downey
12.57
nwi
1
47
Turner, Arrick
Inglewood
12.59
nwi
1
11
Garcia, Leonardo
Santa Margarita
12.63
nwi
1
48
Beale, Divonte
Katella
12.67
nwi
1
12
Ross, Taylor
Sage Hill
12.72
nwi
1
49
Brown, Leo
Newport Harbor
12.72
nwi
1
50
Tran, Ryan
Northwood
12.76
nwi
1
51
Seiler, Josh
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.79
nwi
1
13
Cortez, Warner
Loara
12.82
nwi
1
52
Collins, Anthony
San Jacinto
12.82
nwi
1
53
Williams, Daezon
Castle Park
12.83
nwi
1
14
Rodrigez, Paul
Los Amigos
12.91
nwi
1
15
Fellenz, Austin
Los Amigos
13.55
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Kyle
Downey
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Byrd, Matt
Servite
23.93
nwi
1
2
Gamboa, Herbert
San Clemente
24.05
nwi
1
3
Potter, Justin
Santa Margarita
24.19
nwi
1
4
Nichols, William
10
Sonora
24.50
nwi
1
5
Shabazz, Farod
Murrieta Valley
24.53
nwi
1
6
Washington, Elliot
Mission Viejo
24.59
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Blair
Katella
24.70
nwi
1
8
Van, Matt
Irvine
24.78
nwi
1
9
Haberman, Alec
Beckman
24.80
nwi
1
10
Fink, Andrew
Foothill (Bakers
24.86
nwi
1
11
Stephens, Aykeem
Inglewood
24.92
nwi
1
12
Panusis, Dallas
Irvine
24.95
nwi
1
1
Guerrero, Ismael
Downey
24.97
nwi
1
13
Austin, Brandon
Aliso Niguel
25.04
nwi
1
14
Ladley, Zachary
Canyon (Anaheim)
25.08
nwi
1
14
Kusmulyana, Josh
Arcadia
25.08
nwi
1
16
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
25.14
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Jabari
Orange Lutheran
25.18
nwi
1
17
Gormley, Trevor
San Clemente
25.21
nwi
1
18
De La Torre, Sho
Woodbridge
25.46
nwi
1
3
Prior, Taylor
Orange Lutheran
25.47
nwi
1
4
Washington, Denzel
Loara
25.48
nwi
1
19
Berry, Daniel
Tesoro
25.59
nwi
1
20
Alcoser, Adrian
California (Whit
25.60
nwi
1
21
Johnston, Ryan
Canyon (Anaheim)
25.64
nwi
1
22
Stanton, Sean
Servite
25.66
nwi
1
23
Kim, Sean
Pacifica (Garden
25.80
nwi
1
24
Ohnemus, Kyle
Tesoro
25.86
nwi
1
25
Balsis, Evan
Capistrano Valle
25.88
nwi
1
26
Diba, Dara
Dana Hills
25.90
nwi
1
27
Mosely, Marques
Upland
26.05
nwi
1
5
Saghafi, Saba
Santa Margarita
26.06
nwi
1
6
Pitt, Bradley
Loara
26.07
nwi
1
28
Mendez, Pedro
Katella
26.10
nwi
1
29
Terry, David
Tustin
26.15
nwi
1
30
Beal, Charles
Upland
26.20
nwi
1
31
Craig, Spencer
Pacifica (Garden
26.26
nwi
1
32
Tang, Tim
Irvine
26.29
nwi
1
33
Colbert, Tredon
Bellflower
26.31
nwi
1
34
Gumpel, Jack
Capistrano Valle
26.33
nwi
1
7
Holmes, Antoine
Downey
26.35
nwi
1
35
Smith, Dezmond
Bellflower
26.47
nwi
1
36
Phillips, Hunter
Palos Verdes
26.50
nwi
1
37
Groenheim, Austin
Colony
26.51
nwi
1
38
Rivers, Jj
California (Whit
26.65
nwi
1
39
Hunter, Ralph
Inglewood
26.72
nwi
1
40
Godfrey, Austin
Aliso Niguel
26.77
nwi
1
9
Foley, Austin
Santa Margarita
26.85
nwi
1
10
Lee, Daniel
Irvine
26.89
nwi
1
41
Smentkouski, Aubry
Huntington Beach
26.91
nwi
1
42
Sierra, Paul
Castle Park
26.98
nwi
1
43
Dongell, Nick
Dana Hills
27.02
nwi
1
44
Chu, Andy
La Quinta (Westm
27.25
nwi
1
45
Payan, Jesus
Colony
27.32
nwi
1
11
Kim, Stephen
Sage Hill
27.47
nwi
1
46
Solis, David
Murrieta Valley
27.55
nwi
1
12
Parampathu, Joe
Irvine
27.58
nwi
1
47
Kwark, Homin
Northwood
28.21
nwi
1
13
Corey, Mark
Crean Lutheran S
28.43
nwi
1
14
Barriga, Diego
Los Amigos
28.76
nwi
1
48
Ellick, Najee
Castle Park
28.81
nwi
1
15
Cody, Ryan
Yorba Linda
29.29
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craver, Jalen
Woodbridge
22.33
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Devin
Dana Hills
22.38
nwi
1
3
Harris, Justin
Upland
22.39
nwi
1
4
Randdle, Reggie
Bellflower
22.55
nwi
1
5
Brady, Jonathon
Capistrano Valle
22.83
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Damani
Orange Lutheran
22.84
nwi
1
7
Wallace, Eddie
San Clemente
22.89
nwi
1
8
Felton, Malik
Servite
23.03
nwi
1
9
Langham, Trent
Pacifica (Garden
23.14
nwi
1
10
Mercado, Bryan
Colony
23.23
nwi
1
1
Schaefer, Kevin
Sage Hill
23.34
nwi
1
11
Young, Sean
Irvine
23.44
nwi
1
12
Espino, David
San Clemente
23.58
nwi
1
13
Andrews, Dennis
Upland
23.63
nwi
1
2
Williams, Avory
Garden Grove
23.72
nwi
1
14
Perez, Taylor
Woodbridge
23.89
nwi
1
15
al-arnous, ibrahim
Mission Viejo
23.90
nwi
1
16
Pierce, Anthony
Mission Viejo
23.93
nwi
1
17
Vetter, Eric
Esperanza
23.94
nwi
1
18
Cox, Trevon
Canyon (Anaheim)
23.95
nwi
1
3
Garcia, Richard
Loara
23.95
nwi
1
19
Simpkins, Austin
Huntington Beach
23.97
nwi
1
20
Serrano, Angle
Murrieta Valley
24.10
nwi
1
21
Tidwell, Brenen
Northwood
24.12
nwi
1
21
Thomas, Tyler
Tesoro
24.12
nwi
1
23
Miyoshi, William
Arcadia
24.17
nwi
1
24
Dailey, Blake
Aliso Niguel
24.21
nwi
1
25
Guillory, Brandon
La Quinta (Westm
24.31
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Miquan
Orange Lutheran
24.36
nwi
1
26
Brower, Derek
Tesoro
24.39
nwi
1
27
Qiu, Ze
Arcadia
24.46
nwi
1
28
DeWitt, Jonathan
Inglewood
24.47
nwi
1
29
Ribaudo, Will
Foothill (Bakers
24.58
nwi
1
30
Curtis, Quran
Murrieta Valley
24.77
nwi
1
31
Fuentes, Demitri
Katella
24.88
nwi
1
32
Cotcamp, Blake
Dana Hills
24.89
nwi
1
5
Dimaria, Joe
Crean Lutheran S
24.93
nwi
1
33
Mccormick, Jeff
Santa Margarita
24.95
nwi
1
34
Johnson, Pierre
Bellflower
25.01
nwi
1
35
Chancellor, Aaron
Santa Margarita
25.04
nwi
1
36
Chavira, Fisher
Huntington Beach
25.15
nwi
1
37
Nahigan, Eddie
Canyon (Anaheim)
25.18
nwi
1
6
Williams, Jared
Ocean View
25.21
nwi
1
7
Garcia, Leonardo
Santa Margarita
25.36
nwi
1
38
Bell, Jarred
Colony
25.40
nwi
1
39
Brown, Leo
Newport Harbor
25.45
nwi
1
39
Steinberg, Joel
Beverly Hills
25.45
nwi
1
41
Simmons, Grant
Inglewood
25.52
nwi
1
8
Rose, Gabriel
Garden Grove
25.54
nwi
1
42
Vasquez, Cesar
Castle Park
25.55
nwi
1
9
Phan, Kerry
Loara
25.55
nwi
1
43
Lindsay, Marc
Northwood
25.59
nwi
1
10
King, Oscar
Crean Lutheran S
26.13
nwi
1
44
Beale, Divonte
Katella
26.28
nwi
1
11
Karegi, John
Ocean View
26.59
nwi
1
12
Keith, Bobby
Santa Margarita
27.44
nwi
1
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Derek
Tesoro
52.17
1
2
Stanton, Sean
Servite
52.43
1
3
Lujan, Julian
Servite
52.63
1
4
Robins, Josiah
Mission Viejo
53.38
1
1
Carr, Aaron
Orange Lutheran
53.57
1
5
Panusis, Dallas
Irvine
53.73
1
6
Orjioke, Kene
Irvine
54.15
1
2
Elias, Peter
Orange Lutheran
54.46
1
7
Ladley, Zachary
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.87
1
8
Kusmulyana, Josh
Arcadia
54.95
1
9
Costa, Robbie
Santa Margarita
55.12
1
10
Mitchell, Jeremiah
Elsinore
55.24
1
11
Chavez, Chay
Murrieta Valley
55.28
1
12
Bach, Johan
Beckman
55.40
1
13
Krut, Luke
San Clemente
55.58
1
3
Chavez, Javier
Downey
55.68
1
14
Beach, Tyler
Palos Verdes
55.74
1
15
Fenn, David
Aliso Niguel
55.80
1
16
Tapia, Jesse
Foothill (Bakers
55.87
1
16
Oikawa, Alex
Capistrano Valle
55.87
1
18
De La Torre, Sho
Woodbridge
55.95
1
19
Potter, Justin
Santa Margarita
55.97
1
20
Terry, David
Tustin
55.99
1
21
Sheard, Skylee
Canyon (Anaheim)
56.08
1
22
Mendez, Pedro
Katella
56.17
1
23
Perin, David
Colony
56.40
1
4
Mendoza, Adrian
Irvine
56.76
1
5
Andras, Chris
Sage Hill
56.78
1
6
Gooding, Ryan
Santa Margarita
56.87
1
7
Zhong, Kelvin
Rosemead
57.18
1
24
Carter, Jeremy
Woodbridge
57.19
1
25
Murray, Ethan
Newport Harbor
57.32
1
26
Compton, Ari
Elsinore
57.39
1
8
Jacobs, Zack
Yorba Linda
57.42
1
27
Beall, Ryan
Palos Verdes
57.43
1
28
Hench, Kyle
Aliso Niguel
57.46
1
29
Estrada, Michael
Pacifica (Garden
57.67
1
9
Washington, Denzel
Loara
57.69
1
30
Ham, Joseph
Dana Hills
57.95
1
31
Sykes, Chris
Irvine
58.21
1
32
Lopez, Carlos
Tustin
58.27
1
10
Kiyohara, Grant
Irvine
58.37
1
33
Diba, Dara
Dana Hills
58.39
1
11
Dolmos, Lenin
Downey
58.43
1
34
Devor, Juan
Murrieta Valley
58.63
1
35
Pacheco, Nicholas
Capistrano Valle
58.70
1
36
Sandavol, Alvaro
Bellflower
58.71
1
37
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
58.75
1
12
Pham, Derrick
Irvine
58.92
1
13
Lipshin, Ryan
Yorba Linda
59.08
1
14
Pitt, Bradley
Loara
59.17
1
38
Payan, Jesus
Colony
59.37
1
39
Lee, Chris
Northwood
59.48
1
15
Chaminade, Matthew
Estancia
59.78
1
40
Luengas, William
California (Whit
1:00.07
1
41
Eakin, Josh
Newport Harbor
1:00.33
1
42
Ishida, Kuni
Northwood
1:00.48
1
43
Martinez, Todd
Huntington Beach
1:00.69
1
44
Dixon, Daniel
Mission Viejo
1:00.81
1
45
Anthony, Mason
Upland
1:00.86
1
46
Rehnelt, Zack
Tesoro
1:01.70
1
47
Mosely, Marques
Upland
1:01.71
1
16
Dominguez, Fabian
Ocean View
1:01.72
1
48
Iverson, Kyle
Corona del Mar
1:01.75
1
49
James, Tyler
Beckman
1:02.12
1
50
Barns, Devon
Bellflower
1:02.81
1
17
Atkinson, Joe
Crean Lutheran S
1:05.91
1
18
Green, Wyman
Crean Lutheran S
1:08.01
1
51
Ellick, Najee
Castle Park
1:08.11
1
52
King, Chevy
Castle Park
1:16.04
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craver, Jalen
Woodbridge
49.14
1
2
Brady, Jonathon
Capistrano Valle
49.47
1
3
Harrison, Devin
Dana Hills
49.75
1
4
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
Oxford Academy
49.84
1
5
Minnick, Logan
Aliso Niguel
51.20
1
6
Guerin, Cole
Dana Hills
51.51
1
1
Percival, Jack
Sage Hill
51.69
1
7
Perez, Taylor
Woodbridge
51.80
1
8
McPeak, Andrew
Mission Viejo
52.18
1
8
Quinonez, Joe
Elsinore
52.18
1
10
garbutt, andre
San Jacinto
52.33
1
11
Prior, Connor
Santa Margarita
52.39
1
12
Blackman, Climonte'
Inglewood
52.45
1
13
DeSilva, Ethan
Mission Viejo
52.46
1
14
Grigg, James
Esperanza
52.76
1
15
Romero, Adrien
Colony
52.87
1
16
Brower, Derek
Tesoro
52.88
1
17
Taylor, Ryan
Murrieta Valley
53.01
1
18
Durden, Justin
Bellflower
53.07
1
19
Long, Christian
Servite
53.10
1
2
Williams, Avory
Garden Grove
53.35
1
20
Garcia, Isacc
Colony
53.36
1
21
Fuentes, Demitri
Katella
53.41
1
22
Hill, Matt
Palos Verdes
53.51
1
23
Vetter, Eric
Esperanza
53.52
1
24
Rodriguez, Rj
California (Whit
53.55
1
25
Mark, Steven
Tesoro
53.73
1
26
Countryman, Cameran
Beverly Hills
53.79
1
3
Bello, Richard
Ocean View
53.87
1
27
Jelinek, Robert
Canyon (Anaheim)
53.97
1
28
Steinberg, Joel
Beverly Hills
53.99
1
29
Tse, Aaron
Arcadia
54.08
1
30
Hains, Taylor
Murrieta Valley
54.25
1
31
Lueveno, Devon
Upland
54.41
1
32
Steel, Robb
San Clemente
54.79
1
33
Ordonez, Michael
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.80
1
34
Turney, Alex
Corona del Mar
54.91
1
35
Hsieh, Teddy
Northwood
55.01
1
36
Brown, Joel
Inglewood
55.06
1
37
Carter, Jonathon
Upland
55.38
1
38
Farazdaghi, Arya
Northwood
55.47
1
39
Rodriguez, Aaron
Katella
55.53
1
40
Gillen, Chris
Huntington Beach
55.60
1
41
Britt, Billy
Elsinore
55.84
1
4
Mares, Martin
Los Amigos
55.87
1
42
Garcia, Ian
Huntington Beach
56.40
1
5
Travis, Robert
Santa Margarita
57.00
1
43
Crockett, Julien
Corona del Mar
57.14
1
6
Martinez, David
Los Amigos
57.26
1
7
Flores, Bryan
Santa Margarita
57.39
1
44
Kowalsky, Alec
Beckman
57.46
1
8
Garcia, Richard
Loara
57.53
1
9
Dimaria, Joe
Crean Lutheran S
58.23
1
10
Ferrini, A.j.
Downey
58.31
1
45
Do, Bill
La Quinta (Westm
59.09
1
46
Banks, Ronald
Bellflower
59.61
1
11
Atchley, Dillon
Downey
59.99
1
47
Tran, Andy
La Quinta (Westm
1:01.04
1
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Sergio
Arcadia
2:03.06
1
2
Palmer, Brody
Esperanza
2:04.41
1
3
Hurley, Kevin
Capistrano Valle
2:04.48
1
4
Love, Tanner
Irvine
2:04.99
1
5
Garcia, Conner
Dana Hills
2:05.34
1
5
Lee, Francis
Arcadia
2:05.34
1
7
Vega, Esteban
Adolfo Camarillo
2:06.12
1
8
Engel, Jason
Santa Margarita
2:06.21
1
9
Couchman, Cole
Adolfo Camarillo
2:07.34
1
10
Gee, Taylor
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:09.14
1
1
Moreno, Daniel
Rosemead
2:09.88
1
11
Johns, Beau
Upland
2:10.03
1
12
Batra, Chanan
Beverly Hills
2:10.93
1
13
Weinberg, Johannes
Pacifica (Garden
2:11.17
1
2
Moreno, David
Rosemead
2:11.28
1
14
Ferguson, Brandon
Woodbridge
2:11.31
1
15
Harned, Matt
Dana Hills
2:11.45
1
16
Yarnell, Adam
Upland
2:11.76
1
17
Porter, Jordan
Northwood
2:11.79
1
18
Schniderhan, Brandon
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:11.85
1
3
Lovo, Erick
Savanna
2:11.97
1
4
Munoz, Enrique
Downey
2:12.14
1
19
Tedder, Adam
Aliso Niguel
2:12.22
1
5
Wendorff, Moses
Yorba Linda
2:12.56
1
20
Sage, Jonathan
Aliso Niguel
2:12.86
1
21
Covarrubias, Nick
California (Whit
2:12.98
1
22
Anderson, Calvin
Irvine
2:13.05
1
23
Spraker, Jeff
Santa Margarita
2:13.66
1
24
Carter, Jeremy
Woodbridge
2:14.09
1
6
Dantic, Alvin
Downey
2:14.65
1
25
Ortiz, Francisco
Katella
2:14.73
1
26
Christoff, Spencer
Corona del Mar
2:14.93
1
27
Pratty, Steve
Newport Harbor
2:14.98
1
28
Brown, Andrew
Mission Viejo
2:15.03
1
7
Price, Brandon
Santa Margarita
2:15.21
1
8
Ries, Brad
Yorba Linda
2:15.51
1
29
Llamas, Ryan
Esperanza
2:15.63
1
30
Lahage, Krystian
Huntington Beach
2:16.17
1
31
Berry, Christopher
Servite
2:16.27
1
32
Keane, Tully
Mission Viejo
2:16.37
1
9
Gooding, Ryan
Santa Margarita
2:16.70
1
10
Bedell, Michael
Orange Lutheran
2:16.75
1
33
Gonzalez, Luis
California (Whit
2:16.77
1
34
Pasricha, Rajiv
Northwood
2:17.49
1
35
Davis, Zach
Tesoro
2:17.71
1
36
Valenzo, Jorge
Bellflower
2:17.98
1
11
Agustin, Zachary
Loara
2:19.08
1
12
Ramirez-cruz, Alan
Ocean View
2:19.27
1
13
Chapa, Irvin
Los Amigos
2:21.87
1
14
Mccann, Michael
Yorba Linda
2:21.97
1
15
Moreno, Johnathan
Estancia
2:22.07
1
16
Garcia, Alex
Los Amigos
2:22.28
1
37
Reise, Josh
Capistrano Valle
2:22.62
1
38
Lamy, Donald
Pacifica (Garden
2:22.88
1
39
Smathers, Garrett
Tesoro
2:23.23
1
40
Pacheco, Manuel
10
Sonora
2:23.61
1
17
Lozano, Adam
Yorba Linda
2:24.90
1
18
Wieczorek, Randy
Orange Lutheran
2:25.08
1
41
Stechmann, Taylor
Foothill (Bakers
2:26.61
1
42
Willians, Jeremiah
Beverly Hills
2:26.62
1
19
Tenango, Roger
Ocean View
2:26.76
1
43
Cannon, Patrick
Foothill (Bakers
2:27.87
1
44
Lopez, Miguel
Castle Park
2:29.05
1
45
Rosales, Kevin
Colony
2:29.56
1
20
Duncan, Ryan
Crean Lutheran S
2:43.44
1
21
Soto, Uriel
Estancia
2:47.74
1
46
Mejia, Jose
10
Sonora
2:54.44
1
47
Gutierrez, Milton
Castle Park
2:56.72
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Immanuel
San Jacinto
1:57.22
1
2
Cook, Brandon
Colony
1:57.81
1
3
Fleming, Derrick
Woodbridge
1:58.54
1
4
Bazinet, Jonathan
California (Whit
1:58.63
1
5
Pinuelas, Erik
Adolfo Camarillo
1:59.23
1
6
Van De Velde, Sam
Dana Hills
1:59.71
1
7
Burde, Andrew
Woodbridge
1:59.76
1
8
Rodrigues, Ryan
Northwood
2:00.27
1
9
Naasz, Conner
Capistrano Valle
2:00.93
1
10
Moore, Cameron
Upland
2:01.59
1
11
Mejia, David
Arcadia
2:02.01
1
12
Holcomb, Mike
Santa Margarita
2:02.31
1
13
vega, kevin
San Jacinto
2:02.43
1
13
Estrada, Michael
Foothill (Bakers
2:02.43
1
15
Hill, Danny
Servite
2:03.02
1
16
Seal, Nick
Adolfo Camarillo
2:03.31
1
17
Lloyd, Derek
Dana Hills
2:03.54
1
18
Palazzo, Michael
Foothill (Bakers
2:03.62
1
19
Duarte, Anthony
Irvine
2:03.97
1
20
Ellis, Michael
California (Whit
2:04.01
1
21
Grenier, Ryan
Servite
2:04.10
1
22
Henderson, Larson
San Clemente
2:04.17
1
23
Pinches, Brad
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:05.10
1
24
Peterson, Erik
Tesoro
2:05.22
1
25
Lipshin, Johny
Esperanza
2:06.10
1
26
Gonzalez, Sergio
Bellflower
2:06.12
1
27
Hanrahan, Devin
Capistrano Valle
2:06.37
1
28
Perez, Mike
Elsinore
2:06.48
1
29
Becerra, Nestor
Bellflower
2:06.86
1
30
Stege, Patrick
Santa Margarita
2:07.09
1
31
Welch, Sebastien
Corona del Mar
2:07.67
1
32
Divok, Lucas
University Irvin
2:07.93
1
33
Vargas, Jose
10
Sonora
2:08.06
1
34
Turney, Alex
Corona del Mar
2:08.50
1
35
Fasola, Cameron
Tesoro
2:08.51
1
36
Nunez, Erik
Tustin
2:08.66
1
1
Ma, Logan
Irvine
2:08.76
1
37
Shar, Nicholas
Arcadia
2:08.92
1
2
Gutierrez, Uriel
Savanna
2:09.09
1
38
Krupoff, Matt
Mission Viejo
2:09.12
1
39
Stanford, Justin
Irvine
2:09.20
1
40
Thompson, Sean
Aliso Niguel
2:09.35
1
41
Yamashita, Derrick
Huntington Beach
2:09.37
1
42
Perez, Sean
Upland
2:09.49
1
3
Hantula, Spencer
Orange Lutheran
2:09.95
1
43
Truel, Joey
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:09.96
1
44
Matsuoka, Shy
University Irvin
2:09.97
1
45
Magdaleno, Octavio
Katella
2:10.01
1
46
Shih, Andy
Northwood
2:10.36
1
4
Garcia, Jose
Ocean View
2:10.53
1
5
Madison, Jordan
Ocean View
2:10.58
1
47
MacLaren, Addison
Newport Harbor
2:10.65
1
6
Aguillon, Giovanny
Loara
2:10.81
1
48
Brouwell, Matt
Dana Hills
2:10.85
1
49
Dutch, Ryan
Newport Harbor
2:10.91
1
7
Rodriguez, Eric
Garden Grove
2:11.31
1
8
Yuen, Keoki
Irvine
2:11.60
1
50
Shiravi, Bijan
Aliso Niguel
2:11.74
1
51
Truong, Andrew
Beckman
2:12.06
1
52
Walters, Ben
Murrieta Valley
2:13.30
1
53
Arango, Jake
Colony
2:13.31
1
9
Chang, Ryan
Irvine
2:14.13
1
10
Lianto, Nick
Irvine
2:14.51
1
54
Capagrosso, Sam
Beverly Hills
2:14.59
1
11
Travis, Robert
Santa Margarita
2:15.39
1
55
Camacho, Lorenzo
Katella
2:15.50
1
56
Sanchez, Hector
Castle Park
2:16.06
1
56
Howe, Christian
San Clemente
2:16.06
1
58
Massi, Anthony
Huntington Beach
2:16.41
1
59
Cancino, Jason
La Quinta (Westm
2:16.96
1
12
Flores, Javier
Loara
2:17.26
1
13
Castaneda, Larry
Downey
2:17.50
1
60
Hall, Garrett
Mission Viejo
2:17.72
1
61
Decker, Jake
Serra (SS)
2:19.37
1
62
Bourgaize, Ryan
10
Sonora
2:19.72
1
63
Nauta, David
Esperanza
2:19.78
1
14
Ruiz, Tey
Downey
2:20.65
1
15
Leon, Andre
Garden Grove
2:21.40
1
64
Matta, Michael
Murrieta Valley
2:21.63
1
65
Hoang, Andrew
La Quinta (Westm
2:21.99
1
16
Corwin, Spencer
Santa Margarita
2:23.81
1
66
Marcos, Javier
Castle Park
2:24.48
1
67
Graceffa, Anthony
Serra (SS)
2:25.54
1
17
Carrizal, Jorge
Estancia
2:25.73
1
18
Calderon, Martin
Los Amigos
2:29.66
1
19
Gutierrez, Victor
Los Amigos
3:02.96
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Ethan
Dana Hills
4:38.18
1
2
Engel, Jason
Santa Margarita
4:38.80
1
2
Emens, Randy
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:38.80
1
4
Capel, Lance
Dana Hills
4:39.01
1
5
Emens, Cory
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:39.42
1
6
Barber, Jake
Newport Harbor
4:39.67
1
7
Williams, Ross
Aliso Niguel
4:40.82
1
8
Hurley, Kevin
Capistrano Valle
4:41.97
1
9
Shen, Charles
Arcadia
4:43.26
1
10
Valenzula, Nick
Colony
4:43.92
1
11
Guzman, Tim
California (Whit
4:44.68
1
12
Martinez, Nick
Castle Park
4:45.34
1
13
French, Thomas
Esperanza
4:45.37
1
14
Ferguson, Brandon
Woodbridge
4:45.97
1
15
Pratt, Mitchell
Arcadia
4:46.51
1
16
Castellon, Alex
Colony
4:46.65
1
17
Keane, Tully
Mission Viejo
4:46.96
1
18
Johns, Beau
Upland
4:47.36
1
19
Brouwer, Jake
University Irvin
4:47.72
1
20
Brown, Andrew
Mission Viejo
4:47.94
1
1
Price, Brandon
Santa Margarita
4:48.89
1
21
Resong, Eric
Servite
4:49.11
1
22
Gerdeman, Jacob
San Clemente
4:49.56
1
2
Munoz, Enrique
Downey
4:49.77
1
3
Li, Alex
Rosemead
4:51.83
1
3
Bedell, Michael
Orange Lutheran
4:51.83
1
23
Kramer, Evan
Foothill (Bakers
4:53.05
1
24
Lahage, Krystian
Huntington Beach
4:53.35
1
5
Castillo, Erwin
Loara
4:53.61
1
25
Harper, Baylor
Tesoro
4:53.68
1
26
Ortiz, Francisco
Katella
4:53.80
1
27
Moreno, Jason
Newport Harbor
4:53.96
1
28
Lamy, Donald
Pacifica (Garden
4:54.01
1
29
Human, Austin
Esperanza
4:54.21
1
6
Lovo, Erick
Savanna
4:54.71
1
30
Meyer, Nathan
Northwood
4:54.83
1
7
Lemus, Jairo
Loara
4:56.17
1
31
Peel, Andrew
Capistrano Valle
4:56.71
1
32
Bernabe, Muller
Tustin
4:57.21
1
33
Barrett, Travis
Upland
4:57.94
1
34
Toberty, Daniel
Woodbridge
4:58.35
1
35
Lujan, Paul
Tesoro
4:59.86
1
36
Parks, Teddy
Corona del Mar
5:00.17
1
37
Zhou, Tim
Northwood
5:00.29
1
38
Vera, Steven
California (Whit
5:00.30
1
39
Scott, Brandon
Murrieta Valley
5:00.52
1
40
Lopez, Miguel
Castle Park
5:00.78
1
41
Umphrey, Ryan
Beckman
5:01.33
1
42
Lam, Andy
Irvine
5:01.68
1
43
Robb, Sean
Serra (SS)
5:03.08
1
8
Esparza, Abraham
Rosemead
5:04.96
1
44
Kaler, Navraj
Tustin
5:06.92
1
9
Moreno, Johnathan
Estancia
5:07.18
1
10
Adams, Raymond
Orange Lutheran
5:07.30
1
45
Roberts, Christian
Servite
5:09.20
1
46
Mc Master, Aaron
Elsinore
5:09.58
1
47
Tyndall, Tyler
Pacifica (Garden
5:09.67
1
48
Degree, Adam
San Clemente
5:09.78
1
49
Christoff, Spencer
Corona del Mar
5:09.97
1
11
Chen, Franco
Yorba Linda
5:10.14
1
12
Barwick, Chris
Santa Margarita
5:13.52
1
13
Lee, Jeremiah
Irvine
5:14.76
1
14
Pacheco, Robert
Ocean View
5:14.87
1
15
Evaristo, Edurato
Los Amigos
5:16.98
1
50
Nasser, Farid
10
Sonora
5:19.49
1
16
Stahl, Matt
Yorba Linda
5:20.08
1
17
Rosete, Hector
Estancia
5:20.37
1
51
Flesh, Eli
Beverly Hills
5:23.27
1
52
Pence, Brandon
Foothill (Bakers
5:23.39
1
53
Willians, Jeremiah
Beverly Hills
5:25.00
1
18
Jones, Chris
Irvine
5:25.20
1
19
Stowell, Kyle
Yorba Linda
5:27.03
1
54
Rosas, Anthony
10
Sonora
5:27.13
1
55
Swancoat, Jd
Beckman
5:27.65
1
20
Cox, Josh
Yorba Linda
5:29.47
1
56
Mesinas, Carlos
Bellflower
5:33.13
1
21
Peralta, Carlos
Los Amigos
5:33.73
1
57
Nishimura, Keith
Irvine
5:33.79
1
22
Masud, Rafee
Irvine
5:34.07
1
23
Mazorgrios, Jared
Irvine
5:34.39
1
24
Romero, Matt
Crean Lutheran S
5:34.87
1
58
Giuliano, Brentano
Santa Margarita
5:36.77
1
25
Tenango, Roger
Ocean View
5:37.03
1
26
More, Sanket
Irvine
5:38.45
1
27
Gattenyo, Rahav
Irvine
5:54.06
1
28
Qui, Frank
Irvine
5:54.88
1
29
Yoshida, Yuichi
Irvine
5:55.29
1
30
Duncan, Ryan
Crean Lutheran S
5:57.98
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ahrold, Blake
Dana Hills
4:22.02
1
2
Sindicich, Michael
Upland
4:23.25
1
3
Kaddatz, Connor
Dana Hills
4:24.05
1
4
Stanton, Conor
Servite
4:24.08
1
5
Rodriguez, Elias
California (Whit
4:25.52
1
6
Hutchinson, Immanuel
San Jacinto
4:25.88
1
7
Fleming, Derrick
Woodbridge
4:26.57
1
8
Neev, Matt
Laguna Beach
4:27.05
1
9
Leung, Allen
Arcadia
4:28.40
1
10
Johansen, Charles
Arcadia
4:28.83
1
11
Castellon, Anthony
Colony
4:28.86
1
12
Jouvin, Vince
Upland
4:29.14
1
13
Ledesma, Dan
Esperanza
4:29.51
1
14
Herrera, Jorge
Woodbridge
4:29.68
1
15
vega, kevin
San Jacinto
4:30.39
1
16
Tebbe, Alex
Pacifica (Garden
4:30.51
1
1
Cervantes, Angelo
Savanna
4:31.53
1
2
Gaudreau, Billy
Santa Margarita
4:31.76
1
17
Holcomb, Mike
Santa Margarita
4:32.26
1
18
Allison, Jared
Beckman
4:32.79
1
19
Vivian, Hutch
San Clemente
4:34.30
1
20
Jolly, Alex
Newport Harbor
4:35.08
1
21
Myers, Blake
Corona del Mar
4:35.67
1
22
Campana, Alex
Foothill (Bakers
4:36.07
1
23
Hanrahan, Devin
Capistrano Valle
4:36.65
1
24
Lynn, Zack
Aliso Niguel
4:38.13
1
25
Collins, Tanner
Aliso Niguel
4:38.54
1
26
Whitaker, Cole
Huntington Beach
4:38.56
1
27
Bachelor, James
University Irvin
4:38.81
1
28
Pettus, William
Esperanza
4:40.13
1
29
Arango, Jake
Colony
4:40.29
1
3
Martin, Jorge
Estancia
4:41.87
1
30
Takekoshi, Nick
Foothill (Bakers
4:42.65
1
4
Castro, Paul
Orange Lutheran
4:42.80
1
31
Lynn, Jonathon
Pacifica (Garden
4:43.52
1
32
Lynn, Trevor
Dana Hills
4:43.88
1
33
Wilson, Kyle
Servite
4:44.27
1
34
Bousquet, Joshua
Bellflower
4:44.39
1
35
Mckendry, Raymond
Elsinore
4:44.65
1
36
Manning, Jake
Newport Harbor
4:45.77
1
37
Krupoff, Matt
Mission Viejo
4:45.85
1
38
Correa-henschke, Cameron
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:46.04
1
39
Nunez, Erik
Tustin
4:47.94
1
40
Morris, Peter
Corona del Mar
4:48.30
1
41
Shih, Andy
Northwood
4:49.61
1
42
Mcduff, Marshall
San Clemente
4:49.96
1
43
Bolivar, Mike
Bellflower
4:49.98
1
44
Eisenberg, Josh
Tesoro
4:50.00
1
5
Gutierrez, Uriel
Savanna
4:50.20
1
45
Cook, Dennis
Irvine
4:50.21
1
6
Madison, Jordan
Ocean View
4:50.27
1
7
Garcia, Jose
Ocean View
4:50.58
1
46
Garcia, Javier
Katella
4:50.60
1
47
Hatcher, Ali
Beverly Hills
4:51.41
1
48
Fantozzi, Alex
Murrieta Valley
4:52.05
1
49
Gallegos, Florencio
Tustin
4:52.24
1
50
Mancilla, Edgar
California (Whit
4:52.99
1
51
Wells, Elijah
Beckman
4:53.67
1
52
Cancino, Jason
La Quinta (Westm
4:54.40
1
53
Carlisle, Ian
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:54.64
1
54
Kipperman, Alex
University Irvin
4:55.20
1
55
Mckendry, Ryan
Elsinore
4:55.67
1
56
Magdaleno, Octavio
Katella
4:55.94
1
8
Corwin, Spencer
Santa Margarita
4:56.08
1
9
Chou, Ronald
Irvine
4:56.66
1
57
Galen, Josh
Beverly Hills
4:57.49
1
58
Fulton, Ryan
Huntington Beach
4:57.53
1
10
Castaneda, Larry
Downey
4:57.83
1
59
Ullman, Matthew
10
Sonora
4:58.49
1
11
Carlos, Carlos
Loara
4:58.64
1
60
Markus, Erik
10
Sonora
4:58.96
1
61
Allport, J.p.
Mission Viejo
4:59.48
1
12
Thies, Dylan
Sage Hill
5:00.22
1
62
Maben, Michael
Serra (SS)
5:04.34
1
13
Davila, Michael
Estancia
5:05.10
1
14
Cruz, Jorge
Loara
5:05.13
1
63
Hoang, Andrew
La Quinta (Westm
5:05.97
1
15
Marosi, Robbie
Irvine
5:06.60
1
64
Donaldson, Nick
Tesoro
5:07.83
1
16
Tran, Peter
Irvine
5:14.11
1
17
Tsai, Alex
Irvine
5:16.75
1
65
Graceffa, Anthony
Serra (SS)
5:17.17
1
18
Shiga, Kohei
Irvine
5:23.69
1
19
Groll, Jordan
Irvine
5:27.79
1
20
Gutierrez, Victor
Los Amigos
5:36.00
1
21
Hoffer, Matt
Irvine
5:40.85
1
66
Flores, Luis
Castle Park
5:46.49
1
22
Mayorga, Rueben
Irvine
5:46.55
1
67
Marcos, Javier
Castle Park
5:47.76
1
23
Yeh, Jonathon
Irvine
6:04.96
1
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Enriquez, Fernando
Loara
10:53.20
1
2
Tran, Josh
Yorba Linda
11:01.84
1
3
Dantic, Alvin
Downey
11:02.22
1
4
Martinez, Manuel
Downey
11:02.81
1
5
Jeng, William
Irvine
11:13.63
1
6
Yeh, Bill
Irvine
11:17.78
1
7
Garrett, Jaccb
Santa Margarita
11:22.55
1
8
Diaz, Erasmo
Loara
11:35.75
1
9
Doyen, Scott
Yorba Linda
11:38.61
1
10
Gonzales, Miguel
Los Amigos
11:40.14
1
11
Corwin, Garrett
Santa Margarita
11:44.64
1
12
Clack, Kevin
Yorba Linda
12:17.44
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moussa, Amar
Arcadia
9:14.20
1
1
CushingMurray, Nathaniel
Foothill (Bakers
9:22.85
1
2
Campuzano, Ricardo
Dana Hills
9:25.96
1
3
Molina, Jesus
Dana Hills
9:29.01
1
4
Myers, Elliot
Esperanza
9:32.60
1
5
Hurley, Jacob
Capistrano Valle
9:34.55
1
6
Castellon, Anthony
Colony
9:35.51
1
7
Perry, Brandon
Beckman
9:35.95
1
8
Stebbings, Daniel
Adolfo Camarillo
9:36.30
1
10
Tebbe, Alex
Pacifica (Garden
9:36.94
1
11
Perry, Aaron
Beckman
9:38.73
1
12
Salas, Jonathan
California (Whit
9:40.14
1
13
Liem, Warren
Tesoro
9:45.20
1
14
Bolliger, Josh
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:46.15
1
15
Blanton, Jonathan
Troy
9:46.36
1
16
Ellis, Zack
Millikan
9:52.22
1
17
Dumler, Kevin
Upland
9:53.63
1
18
Herrera, Jorge
Woodbridge
9:54.37
1
19
Joseph, Matthew
Aliso Niguel
9:54.99
1
1
Cervantes, Angelo
Savanna
9:57.99
1
2
Gaudreau, Billy
Santa Margarita
9:58.63
1
20
Satterfield, Derek
Corona del Mar
9:59.33
1
21
Bachelor, James
University Irvin
10:00.90
1
22
Scott, Dillon
Woodbridge
10:02.46
1
23
Viers, Cody
Esperanza
10:02.88
1
24
Valdivia, Chris
Colony
10:08.11
1
25
Macmillin, Justin
Aliso Niguel
10:10.12
1
26
Barvin, Austin
Corona del Mar
10:10.50
1
27
Whitaker, Cole
Huntington Beach
10:11.39
1
3
Hight, Jason
Orange Lutheran
10:12.47
1
28
Ramirez, Andrew
California (Whit
10:18.17
1
4
Larrieu, Rj
Orange Lutheran
10:19.32
1
29
Mckendry, Ryan
Elsinore
10:19.80
1
30
Case, Kyle
Foothill (Bakers
10:20.13
1
31
Phu, Sean
La Quinta (Westm
10:21.13
1
32
Capagrosso, Sam
Beverly Hills
10:22.84
1
33
Garcia, Christian
Bellflower
10:23.37
1
34
Mattingley, Richard
Laguna Beach
10:24.97
1
35
Mercado, Bryan
Murrieta Valley
10:26.12
1
36
Maben, Michael
Serra (SS)
10:26.62
1
37
Kelly, Chris
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:26.98
1
38
soto, alex
San Jacinto
10:27.45
1
39
Mckendry, Raymond
Elsinore
10:27.65
1
5
Le, Chris
Rosemead
10:27.70
1
6
Gudino, Nick
Savanna
10:28.20
1
40
Fulton, Ryan
Huntington Beach
10:28.86
1
41
Jouvin, Vince
Upland
10:29.89
1
7
Brenneman, Paul
Santa Margarita
10:33.92
1
42
Palm, Andy
Irvine
10:35.43
1
43
Lezama, Johnny
Katella
10:37.81
1
44
Garcia, Javier
Katella
10:40.21
1
8
Carlos, Carlos
Loara
10:45.87
1
45
Fleming, Aaron
Newport Harbor
10:46.16
1
9
Rodriguez, Eric
Garden Grove
10:47.35
1
46
Nutting, Glenn
Capistrano Valle
10:48.42
1
47
Garcia, Chris
Serra (SS)
10:48.47
1
10
Penner, David
Sage Hill
10:49.10
1
48
Purcell, Ryan
Northwood
10:50.25
1
49
Nelson, Kevin
Northwood
10:52.15
1
50
Jolly, Alex
Newport Harbor
10:53.52
1
50
Lee, Zach
Irvine
10:53.52
1
52
Dixon, Tim
San Jacinto
11:03.45
1
11
Leon, Andre
Garden Grove
11:09.98
1
12
Rodriguez, Oscar
Downey
11:17.17
1
53
Hatcher, Ali
Beverly Hills
11:24.22
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robbins, Taylor
Capistrano Valle
17.68
nwi
1
2
Sherwood, Dalton
Murrieta Valley
17.97
nwi
1
3
Crawford, Bryson
Irvine
18.36
nwi
1
4
Irvin, Clarence
Arcadia
19.06
nwi
1
5
Mehrtash, Arya
Aliso Niguel
19.08
nwi
1
6
Crampton, Cody
Canyon (Anaheim)
19.10
nwi
1
7
Larson, Jeff
Upland
19.16
nwi
1
8
Vitarelli, Soren
Beckman
19.17
nwi
1
9
Roy, Brandon
Mission Viejo
19.33
nwi
1
10
Ries, Neil
Servite
19.37
nwi
1
11
Mccrossan, Christian
Irvine
19.42
nwi
1
1
Bibi, Mostafa
Loara
19.59
nwi
1
2
Nguyen, An
Ocean View
19.89
nwi
1
12
Lopez, Drew
Canyon (Anaheim)
20.03
nwi
1
13
Cruz, Mike
San Clemente
20.22
nwi
1
14
Petralia, Sam
Capistrano Valle
20.51
nwi
1
3
Hicks, Brennan
Sage Hill
20.81
nwi
1
15
Mc Intosh, Kevin
California (Whit
20.83
nwi
1
4
Bjealland, Sean
Estancia
21.03
nwi
1
16
Collins, Connor
Dana Hills
21.08
nwi
1
17
Xu, Haotian
University Irvin
21.12
nwi
1
18
Moore, Colton
Elsinore
21.35
nwi
1
19
Lopez, Angel
California (Whit
21.39
nwi
1
5
Needham, Tyler
Crean Lutheran S
21.48
nwi
1
6
Jone, Sean
Ocean View
21.63
nwi
1
20
Ament, Tim
Servite
21.66
nwi
1
21
Vroom, Tanner
Dana Hills
21.69
nwi
1
7
Spielman, Jacob
Crean Lutheran S
22.13
nwi
1
22
Remington, Michael
Woodbridge
22.58
nwi
1
23
Evans, Ryan
Aliso Niguel
22.65
nwi
1
24
Alvarez, Ryan
San Clemente
22.83
nwi
1
25
Delarosa, Jorge
Elsinore
22.93
nwi
1
8
Howard, Michael
Orange Lutheran
22.99
nwi
1
9
Williams, Malcolm
Estancia
23.47
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pedrogo, Devalle
Mission Viejo
14.98
nwi
1
2
Fusco, Vince
Dana Hills
15.40
nwi
1
3
Bell, Jarred
Colony
15.68
nwi
1
4
Ijah, Ben
Murrieta Valley
15.83
nwi
1
5
Garrett, Robert
Katella
16.01
nwi
1
6
Ijah, Soloman
Murrieta Valley
16.05
nwi
1
1
Stevens, Josh
Loara
16.18
nwi
1
7
Smith, Brenden
San Clemente
16.25
nwi
1
8
Blodgett, Austin
Corona del Mar
16.50
nwi
1
8
Patten, Matt
Elsinore
16.50
nwi
1
10
Vargas, Ramon
Huntington Beach
16.61
nwi
1
10
Torres, Eugene
Castle Park
16.61
nwi
1
12
Lim, Jeffrey
Tesoro
16.70
nwi
1
13
Kasprzak, Bryan
Northwood
16.72
nwi
1
14
Wu, Brandon
Arcadia
16.73
nwi
1
14
Arganda, Mark
Servite
16.73
nwi
1
16
Elliot, Brent
Canyon (Anaheim)
16.74
nwi
1
17
Cruikshank, Andrew
Foothill (Bakers
16.78
nwi
1
18
Brian, Schwictenberg
Servite
16.79
nwi
1
19
Digby, Adam
Dana Hills
16.99
nwi
1
2
Gonzalez, James
Loara
17.02
nwi
1
20
Megard, Zac
San Jacinto
17.08
nwi
1
20
McKinley, Josh
Woodbridge
17.08
nwi
1
22
Wright, Joe
San Clemente
17.09
nwi
1
23
Johnson, Shayne
Mission Viejo
17.15
nwi
1
24
Barnes, Dijon
Bellflower
17.16
nwi
1
25
newborn, tevin
San Jacinto
17.19
nwi
1
26
Chang, Derek
University Irvin
17.23
nwi
1
27
Nelson, Michael
Orange Lutheran
17.30
nwi
1
3
Parga, Sebastian
Downey
17.31
nwi
1
28
Gunzenhauser, Robert
Palos Verdes
17.36
nwi
1
4
Dreyer, Devin
Santa Margarita
17.38
nwi
1
29
Wint, Lamar
Castle Park
17.46
nwi
1
30
Dion, Dalton
Capistrano Valle
17.50
nwi
1
5
Ali, Raza
Downey
17.59
nwi
1
31
Pham, Oliver
Canyon (Anaheim)
17.79
nwi
1
32
Yamada, Ryan
Palos Verdes
17.96
nwi
1
33
Herrera, Jorge
Woodbridge
18.17
nwi
1
34
Arata, Blake
Aliso Niguel
18.20
nwi
1
34
Benn, Jenson
Huntington Beach
18.20
nwi
1
36
Johnson, Colin
Pacifica (Garden
18.49
nwi
1
37
Dimapilis, Alain
Aliso Niguel
18.53
nwi
1
38
Le, Kory
La Quinta (Westm
18.55
nwi
1
38
Lee, Michael
Northwood
18.55
nwi
1
40
Miller, Andrew
Pacifica (Garden
18.68
nwi
1
41
Nitta, Justin
10
Sonora
18.85
nwi
1
42
Tate, Matthew
10
Sonora
19.14
nwi
1
43
Jasper, Michael
Bellflower
19.30
nwi
1
44
Chen, Jonathan
Arcadia
19.36
nwi
1
45
Burke, Chris
Corona del Mar
19.58
nwi
1
6
Taylor, Phil
Orange Lutheran
19.80
nwi
1
7
Tran, David
Los Amigos
20.01
nwi
1
8
Flores, Bryan
Santa Margarita
20.02
nwi
1
46
Leon, Steven
California (Whit
20.41
nwi
1
47
Rodriguez, Jovanny
Tustin
20.58
nwi
1
48
Pugh, Tayion
Inglewood
20.99
nwi
1
49
Steed, Gavin
Serra (SS)
21.09
nwi
1
50
Rodarte, Ryan
California (Whit
21.73
nwi
1
51
Berry, Anthony
Inglewood
22.85
nwi
1
9
Serrono, Jose
Los Amigos
23.97
nwi
1
--
Mach, Zuri
El Toro
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riser, Cullan
Orange Lutheran
41.98
1
1
Robbins, Taylor
Capistrano Valle
44.97
1
2
Weaver, Brendan
Palos Verdes
45.06
1
3
Irvin, Clarence
Arcadia
45.50
1
4
Crawford, Bryson
Irvine
45.52
1
5
Ries, Neil
Servite
45.60
1
6
Lopez, Drew
Canyon (Anaheim)
45.74
1
7
Romero, Johnny
Dana Hills
47.11
1
8
Evans, Ryan
Aliso Niguel
47.19
1
9
Mccrossan, Christian
Irvine
47.22
1
10
Gardea, Jon
Upland
47.36
1
11
Roy, Brandon
Mission Viejo
47.49
1
2
Quiroz, Omar
Los Amigos
47.52
1
12
Barron, Jt
Aliso Niguel
47.67
1
3
Bibi, Mostafa
Loara
47.67
1
4
Spielman, Jacob
Crean Lutheran S
47.79
1
13
Crampton, Cody
Canyon (Anaheim)
47.85
1
14
Ament, Tim
Servite
48.25
1
15
Moore, Colton
Elsinore
49.00
1
16
Cruz, Mike
San Clemente
49.06
1
17
Xu, Haotian
University Irvin
49.66
1
5
Howard, Michael
Orange Lutheran
50.01
1
6
Diaz, George
Los Amigos
51.26
1
18
Harvey, Aaron
Upland
51.39
1
19
Mc Intosh, Kevin
California (Whit
51.70
1
20
Alvarez, Ryan
San Clemente
51.74
1
21
Petralia, Sam
Capistrano Valle
51.75
1
22
Lopez, Angel
California (Whit
52.89
1
23
Tran, Steven
Northwood
53.58
1
24
Delarosa, Jorge
Elsinore
53.71
1
25
Remington, Michael
Woodbridge
56.23
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Brandon
Irvine
38.64
1
2
Fusco, Vince
Dana Hills
39.13
1
3
newborn, tevin
San Jacinto
40.84
1
4
Britt, Billy
Elsinore
40.92
1
5
Johnson, Shayne
Mission Viejo
41.18
1
1
Stevens, Josh
Loara
41.71
1
6
Hodis, Michaell
Esperanza
41.78
1
7
Vargas, Ramon
Huntington Beach
41.83
1
8
Quinonez, Joe
Elsinore
41.87
1
9
Long, Christian
Servite
42.10
1
10
Blodgett, Austin
Corona del Mar
42.24
1
11
Allen, Jared
Tesoro
42.26
1
12
Elliot, Brent
Canyon (Anaheim)
42.27
1
12
Garrett, Robert
Katella
42.27
1
2
Dreyer, Devin
Santa Margarita
42.44
1
14
Gunzenhauser, Robert
Palos Verdes
42.53
1
14
Miller, Spencer
Murrieta Valley
42.53
1
16
Digby, Adam
Dana Hills
42.61
1
17
Murphy, Dylan
Newport Harbor
43.33
1
18
Welch, Jeremy
San Jacinto
43.57
1
19
Lim, Jeffrey
Tesoro
43.79
1
20
Pedrogo, Devalle
Mission Viejo
43.85
1
21
Rodriguez, Aaron
Katella
43.88
1
21
Bradbury, Donavan
Beverly Hills
43.88
1
23
McKinley, Josh
Woodbridge
44.05
1
3
Ferrini, A.j.
Downey
44.09
1
24
Wright, Joe
San Clemente
44.15
1
25
Pham, Oliver
Canyon (Anaheim)
44.16
1
26
Torres, Eugene
Castle Park
44.36
1
27
Wint, Lamar
Castle Park
44.38
1
28
Herrera, Eduardo
Woodbridge
44.50
1
29
Nogues, Steven
Esperanza
44.53
1
30
Dion, Dalton
Capistrano Valle
44.61
1
31
Berry, Anthony
Inglewood
44.62
1
32
Kasprzak, Bryan
Northwood
44.63
1
4
Bovey, Stephen
Downey
44.90
1
33
Duncan, Jared
Murrieta Valley
44.96
1
34
Vallas, Sal
Bellflower
44.98
1
35
Yamada, Ryan
Palos Verdes
45.02
1
36
Guyer, John
Arcadia
45.27
1
37
Barnes, Dijon
Bellflower
45.41
1
38
Dolphin, Steven
Pacifica (Garden
45.44
1
38
Chang, Derek
University Irvin
45.44
1
40
Lang, Paul
University Irvin
45.48
1
5
Flores, Bryan
Santa Margarita
45.93
1
41
Vayda, Stephan
Newport Harbor
46.11
1
42
Burke, Chris
Corona del Mar
46.31
1
6
Tran, Thong
Garden Grove
46.39
1
43
Smith, Brenden
San Clemente
46.44
1
44
Tilton, John
Santa Margarita
46.51
1
45
Fee, Cameron
Huntington Beach
46.87
1
46
Arata, Blake
Aliso Niguel
46.99
1
7
Schneider, Michael
Loara
47.23
1
8
Alvarado, Ivan
Garden Grove
48.06
1
47
Garcia, Jonathan
Inglewood
48.09
1
48
Leon, Steven
California (Whit
48.91
1
9
Tran, David
Los Amigos
49.94
1
49
Leach, Evan
Northwood
50.14
1
10
Medrano, Andrew
Ocean View
50.17
1
50
Rodarte, Ryan
California (Whit
53.46
1
51
Rodriguez, Jovanny
Tustin
54.13
1
11
Serrono, Jose
Los Amigos
55.48
1
--
Johnson, Colin
Pacifica (Garden
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
45.91
1
2
Relay Team
Irvine
46.13
1
3
Relay Team
Beckman
46.62
1
4
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
46.86
1
5
Relay Team
Servite
46.93
1
6
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
47.17
1
7
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
47.29
1
1
Relay Team
Downey
47.36
1
8
Relay Team
Dana Hills
47.50
1
9
Relay Team
Tesoro
47.67
1
10
Relay Team
Bellflower
47.85
1
10
Relay Team
Elsinore
47.85
1
12
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
47.94
1
13
Relay Team
Arcadia
47.99
1
14
Relay Team
Woodbridge
48.29
1
15
Relay Team
California (Whit
48.36
1
16
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
48.42
1
17
Relay Team
Terra Nova
48.52
1
2
Relay Team
Estancia
48.65
1
3
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
48.83
1
4
Relay Team
Garden Grove
48.93
1
18
Relay Team
Castle Park
48.95
1
19
Relay Team
Northwood
49.16
1
5
Relay Team
Loara
49.20
1
6
Relay Team
Crean Lutheran S
50.83
1
--
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
San Clemente
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Newport Harbor
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
43.60
1
2
Relay Team
Esperanza
43.81
1
3
Relay Team
San Clemente
43.97
1
4
Relay Team
Colony
44.04
1
5
Relay Team
Bellflower
44.25
1
6
Relay Team
Woodbridge
44.27
1
7
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
44.28
1
8
Relay Team
Servite
44.32
1
9
Relay Team
Elsinore
44.59
1
1
Relay Team
Sage Hill
44.65
1
10
Relay Team
California (Whit
44.79
1
11
Relay Team
San Jacinto
44.85
1
12
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
45.14
1
13
Relay Team
Dana Hills
45.44
1
2
Relay Team
Downey
45.53
1
14
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
45.63
1
14
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
45.63
1
3
Relay Team
Garden Grove
45.78
1
16
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
45.96
1
17
Relay Team
Castle Park
46.96
1
4
Relay Team
Loara
47.02
1
5
Relay Team
Crean Lutheran S
47.13
1
18
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
47.37
1
6
Relay Team
Ocean View
47.56
1
7
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
48.76
1
--
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Irvine
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Northwood
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Inglewood
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Arcadia
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Irvine
3:38.45
1
2
Relay Team
Servite
3:39.36
1
3
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
3:41.39
1
4
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:44.96
1
5
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
3:46.14
1
1
Relay Team
Downey
3:47.22
1
6
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:48.44
1
7
Relay Team
Arcadia
3:48.75
1
2
Relay Team
Rosemead
3:49.60
1
8
Relay Team
Elsinore
3:50.77
1
9
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
3:52.09
1
10
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
3:53.98
1
3
Relay Team
Loara
3:54.96
1
4
Relay Team
Irvine
3:57.56
1
11
Relay Team
Bellflower
4:01.83
1
12
Relay Team
California (Whit
4:09.80
1
13
Relay Team
Inglewood
4:19.44
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:23.48
1
2
Relay Team
San Jacinto
3:26.25
1
3
Relay Team
Irvine
3:26.65
1
4
Relay Team
Inglewood
3:28.78
1
5
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
3:30.05
1
6
Relay Team
California (Whit
3:33.94
1
7
Relay Team
Upland
3:34.52
1
8
Relay Team
Elsinore
3:36.16
1
9
Relay Team
Tesoro
3:37.22
1
10
Relay Team
Arcadia
3:38.62
1
1
Relay Team
Loara
3:38.96
1
11
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
3:40.72
1
2
Relay Team
Ocean View
3:43.74
1
12
Relay Team
Bellflower
3:44.58
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
3:45.80
1
4
Relay Team
Downey
3:46.32
1
5
Relay Team
Crean Lutheran S
4:11.58
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vargas, Ryan
Arcadia
9:53.58
1
2
Fisk, Kyler
Tesoro
10:06.63
1
3
Castellon, Alex
Colony
10:07.44
1
4
Shafron, Edward
Capistrano Valle
10:10.17
1
5
Moreno, Jason
Newport Harbor
10:11.96
1
6
Gonzalez, Joel
Adolfo Camarillo
10:12.50
1
7
Dholakia, Amar
Esperanza
10:12.65
1
8
Lucero, Adam
Adolfo Camarillo
10:13.89
1
9
French, Thomas
Esperanza
10:14.40
1
10
Willis, Kyle
Serra (SS)
10:17.99
1
11
Shah, Anuraj
Arcadia
10:18.70
1
12
Alwafai, Tareq
Aliso Niguel
10:18.77
1
13
Torres, Bryce
Tesoro
10:20.37
1
14
Brouwer, Jake
University Irvin
10:20.79
1
15
Chase, Zak
Murrieta Valley
10:22.06
1
16
Harned, David
Dana Hills
10:29.57
1
17
Graber, Zach
Pacifica (Garden
10:32.76
1
18
Toberty, Daniel
Woodbridge
10:33.49
1
19
Alva, Zeph
Dana Hills
10:36.01
1
20
Roldan, Josh
California (Whit
10:37.81
1
21
Sanchez, Chris
California (Whit
10:40.75
1
22
Mines, Tj
Mission Viejo
10:45.04
1
23
Selevos, Alex
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:46.21
1
24
Marasigan, Guido
Santa Margarita
10:46.72
1
25
Lahage, Krystian
Huntington Beach
10:46.98
1
26
Yarnell, Adam
Upland
10:50.22
1
26
Johns, Beau
Upland
10:50.22
1
28
Scott, Brandon
Murrieta Valley
10:50.52
1
29
Mehr, Leo
University Irvin
10:51.25
1
30
Kramer, Evan
Foothill (Bakers
10:56.08
1
31
Ortega, Hector
Bellflower
11:01.07
1
32
Alford, Jimmy
Northwood
11:04.04
1
33
Christoff, Spencer
Corona del Mar
11:06.37
1
34
Crellin, Benjamin
Woodbridge
11:08.34
1
35
White, Michael
Aliso Niguel
11:09.89
1
36
Small, Sean
Foothill (Bakers
11:16.88
1
37
Shafron, Augustus
Capistrano Valle
11:18.32
1
38
Woodyard, Jake
Corona del Mar
11:19.74
1
39
Mc Master, Aaron
Elsinore
11:27.25
1
40
Hayes, Matthew
Huntington Beach
11:45.97
1
41
Shimamoto, Conner
Beckman
11:49.21
1
42
Hoang, Brian
Irvine
11:50.48
1
43
Summers, Robert
Colony
11:54.34
1
44
Barber, Jake
Newport Harbor
11:59.40
1
45
Esparza, Alan
Northwood
12:49.80
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michaelson, Steve
Newport Harbor
52-08.00
(16.05m)
1
2
Cochran, Ethan
Newport Harbor
50-08.00
(15.44m)
1
3
Geers, Patrick
Capistrano Valle
49-03.00
(15.01m)
1
4
Einck, Conor
Servite
49-00.50
(14.95m)
1
1
Quinonez, Jose
Downey
48-04.00
(14.73m)
1
5
Gamboa, Herbert
San Clemente
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
6
Kelley, Jake
El Toro
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
7
Hobbs, Brian
Esperanza
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
8
Nelson, Jeff
El Toro
44-07.50
(13.60m)
1
9
pinner, jahleel
Mission Viejo
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
9
Snitzler, Ethan
Servite
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
11
Fink, Andrew
Foothill (Bakers
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
11
Henke, Dillon
Esperanza
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
2
Hernandez, Damiel
Los Amigos
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
13
Yancey, Cale
Capistrano Valle
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
14
Cayax, Jonathan
Katella
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
15
McCall, Chance
Mission Viejo
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
16
Barry, Ted
Newport Harbor
41-08.50
(12.71m)
1
17
Tago, Nate
Tesoro
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
18
Irvin, Clarence
Arcadia
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
19
Urashinmo, Keane
Huntington Beach
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
20
Costilow, Jacob
Elsinore
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
20
Jones, Josh
Foothill (Bakers
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
3
Cruz, Felix
Los Amigos
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
22
Payne, Michael
Murrieta Valley
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
22
Trauthen, Spencer
Corona del Mar
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
24
Heller, Justin
Aliso Niguel
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
4
Rico, Giovanni
Downey
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
25
Ishibashi, Ryan
Katella
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
5
Hudack, Joey
Orange Lutheran
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
6
Ramirez-cruz, Alan
Ocean View
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
6
Thomas, Austin
Yorba Linda
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
26
Guidotti, Garrett
Dana Hills
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
27
Olive, James
Huntington Beach
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
28
Quinones, Christian
California (Whit
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
28
Freedman, Colton
Dana Hills
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
30
Asakura, Mizuki
Beckman
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
31
Brown, Zach
Irvine
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
32
Campbell, Ryan
Arcadia
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
33
Alvarez, Ryan
San Clemente
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
34
Guzman, Alen
Bellflower
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
35
Johanssen, Robbie
Irvine
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
36
Imani, Alex
Corona del Mar
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
37
Cabassa, Marco
Pacifica (Garden
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
38
De Los Santos, Abraham
Castle Park
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
39
Dewey, Brian
Beckman
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
40
Avila, Ramon
Bellflower
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
8
Edmondson, Britt
Yorba Linda
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
41
Cordova, Carlos
Woodbridge
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
42
Purdy, Austin
Elsinore
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
43
Santos, Paolo
Woodbridge
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
44
Nelson, Jesse
Tesoro
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
9
Flores, Sal
Yorba Linda
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
45
Menjivo, Henry
Pacifica (Garden
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
46
Alvarez, Vincent
Castle Park
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
10
Anderson, Matthew
Ocean View
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
11
Poerschke, Dan
Orange Lutheran
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
12
Ruize, Steve
Yorba Linda
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
13
Andras, Chris
Sage Hill
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
14
Beisner, Rylan
Crean Lutheran S
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
15
Bird, Larry
Loara
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
16
Decarion, Hayden
Santa Margarita
19-04.50
(5.91m)
1
--
Justus, Patrick
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Ryan
Newport Harbor
53-10.50
(16.42m)
1
2
Taylor, Jake
Newport Harbor
52-10.50
(16.12m)
1
3
moorman, spencer
San Jacinto
52-08.00
(16.05m)
1
4
Fraser, Jake
El Toro
52-04.00
(15.95m)
1
5
Dickens, Donavin
Beverly Hills
51-08.50
(15.76m)
1
6
Bolton, Brad
El Toro
51-01.00
(15.57m)
1
7
jeglin, aaron
San Jacinto
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
8
Bochard, Charles
Elsinore
49-06.00
(15.09m)
1
9
Criste, Michael
Mission Viejo
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
10
Lopez, Lukas
Esperanza
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
10
Zoet, Braden
Beverly Hills
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
12
Cheek, Buddy
Servite
46-06.00
(14.17m)
1
13
Vaca, Evan
Irvine
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
14
Miller, Mason
Esperanza
46-00.50
(14.03m)
1
1
Taufetee, Joe
Garden Grove
45-09.50
(13.96m)
1
15
Kirk, Kris
Elsinore
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
16
Perez, David
Servite
45-06.50
(13.88m)
1
17
Salem, JB
Newport Harbor
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
18
Beyer, Taylor
California (Whit
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
19
Orourke, Evan
Foothill (Bakers
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
20
Meddaugh, Cody
Dana Hills
44-10.50
(13.68m)
1
21
Broaddus, Jacob
Canyon (Anaheim)
44-00.50
(13.42m)
1
22
Ameleta, Nyles
Foothill (Bakers
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
23
Amparo, Cesar
Castle Park
43-01.50
(13.14m)
1
24
Veeneman, Zach
San Clemente
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
25
King, John
Mission Viejo
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
26
De Cou, Scott
Woodbridge
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
2
Esqueda, Edgar
Los Amigos
42-01.50
(12.84m)
1
27
Green, Fred
Upland
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
28
Guerra, Jose
Bellflower
41-06.50
(12.66m)
1
3
Graham, Jon
Ocean View
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
29
Bajc, Michael
Capistrano Valle
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
4
Nunez, Daniel
Los Amigos
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
30
Johnson, Tyler
Canyon (Anaheim)
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
31
Selig, Jerry
Woodbridge
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
32
Leovao, Jean
Bellflower
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
5
Dan, Isaac
Downey
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
33
Martlof, Kevin
Dana Hills
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
6
Carpenter, Max
Santa Margarita
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
34
Park, Brandon
Beckman
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
7
Luafau, Chris
Garden Grove
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
35
Triay, Greg
Upland
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
36
Tuccinardi, Cameron
Tesoro
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
8
Haro, Justin
Downey
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
37
Cotter, Travis
Katella
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
9
Nenandal, Robert
Orange Lutheran
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
10
Ojeda, Luis
Estancia
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
38
Duginger, Robbie
Northwood
38-03.50
(11.67m)
1
39
Garcia, Joe
Irvine
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
40
Damouni, Labib
Arcadia
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
41
Youngman, Scott
Corona del Mar
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
11
Eirich, Karl
Orange Lutheran
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
42
Thompson, Colin
Northwood
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
43
Luevano, Blake
Arcadia
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
44
Jean, Parker
Corona del Mar
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
45
Garcia, Daniel
California (Whit
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
46
Hernandez, Frank
Pacifica (Garden
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
47
Garrison, Brad
Marina
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
48
Guillen, Alex
Katella
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
49
Smith, Dakota
Aliso Niguel
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
50
Ponce, Omar
La Quinta (Westm
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
51
Corley, Sebastian
Huntington Beach
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
12
Ross, Taylor
Sage Hill
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
52
Allen, Joseph
Tesoro
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
53
Teer, Josh
Beckman
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
54
Fernandez, Eseqiel
Huntington Beach
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
13
Perez, Edson
Estancia
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
55
Hernandez, Eric
Castle Park
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
14
Ngo, Kevin
Irvine
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
15
Cozza, Frank
Loara
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
16
Valencia, Alfredo
Santa Margarita
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
17
Sumner, Ben
Ocean View
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
18
Loose, Spencer
Crean Lutheran S
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
19
Pangelinan, Andrew
Loara
24-02.50
(7.38m)
1
20
Bonenfant, Luke
Crean Lutheran S
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michaelson, Steve
Newport Harbor
146-09
(44.73m)
1
2
Justus, Patrick
Murrieta Valley
131-04
(40.03m)
1
3
Hobbs, Brian
Esperanza
128-02
(39.07m)
1
4
Henke, Dillon
Esperanza
127-03
(38.79m)
1
5
Costilow, Jacob
Elsinore
127-02
(38.76m)
1
6
Geers, Patrick
Capistrano Valle
124-07
(37.97m)
1
1
Gonzalez, Andrew
Downey
123-08
(37.69m)
1
2
Rico, Giovanni
Downey
117-00
(35.66m)
1
7
Heppert, Matt
Capistrano Valle
115-04
(35.15m)
1
8
Johanssen, Robbie
Irvine
114-02
(34.80m)
1
9
Imani, Alex
Corona del Mar
113-04
(34.54m)
1
10
Cordova, Carlos
Woodbridge
112-00
(34.14m)
1
11
Lee, Nick
Beckman
106-09
(32.54m)
1
12
Payne, Michael
Murrieta Valley
104-09
(31.93m)
1
13
Brown, Zach
Irvine
102-04
(31.19m)
1
14
Kelley, Jake
El Toro
101-08
(30.99m)
1
15
Cabassa, Marco
Pacifica (Garden
101-02
(30.84m)
1
3
Hudack, Joey
Orange Lutheran
101-02
(30.84m)
1
16
Urashinmo, Keane
Huntington Beach
100-07
(30.66m)
1
4
Bonilla, Robert
Los Amigos
100-07
(30.66m)
1
17
Wazny, Tyler
San Clemente
99-08
(30.38m)
1
5
Cruz, Felix
Los Amigos
99-06
(30.33m)
1
18
Cochran, Ethan
Newport Harbor
98-09
(30.10m)
1
19
Polanco, Daniel
California (Whit
97-08
(29.77m)
1
20
Foster, Shane
Mission Viejo
96-08
(29.46m)
1
21
Vis, John
Huntington Beach
94-10
(28.91m)
1
22
Guidotti, Garrett
Dana Hills
94-08
(28.85m)
1
23
Rosas, Gustavo
El Toro
93-11
(28.63m)
1
24
Roldan, Charles
California (Whit
93-10
(28.60m)
1
25
Heller, Justin
Aliso Niguel
93-03
(28.42m)
1
26
Gomez, Anthony
Bellflower
89-11
(27.41m)
1
27
Freedman, Colton
Dana Hills
89-09
(27.36m)
1
28
Fink, Andrew
Foothill (Bakers
86-08
(26.42m)
1
6
Adams, Desmond
Orange Lutheran
86-01
(26.24m)
1
29
Wallach, Jeff
Corona del Mar
85-01
(25.93m)
1
30
Menjivo, Henry
Pacifica (Garden
84-07
(25.78m)
1
7
Cazeres, Dalton
Yorba Linda
84-07
(25.78m)
1
31
Maciel, Jacob
Castle Park
83-00
(25.30m)
1
32
Selig, Zach
Woodbridge
82-08
(25.20m)
1
33
Asakura, Mizuki
Beckman
81-09
(24.92m)
1
34
Purdy, Austin
Elsinore
81-08
(24.89m)
1
8
Thomas, Austin
Yorba Linda
81-04
(24.79m)
1
35
Cayax, Jonathan
Katella
80-07
(24.56m)
1
36
Guzman, Alen
Bellflower
80-00
(24.38m)
1
9
Baca, Dakota
Ocean View
78-07
(23.95m)
1
37
Barry, Ted
Newport Harbor
71-00
(21.64m)
1
38
Ishibashi, Ryan
Katella
68-04
(20.83m)
1
10
Anderson, Matthew
Ocean View
68-03
(20.80m)
1
39
Soto, Edgar
Castle Park
67-07
(20.60m)
1
11
Stewart, Brandon
Yorba Linda
67-05
(20.55m)
1
40
Carroll, Kevin
Mission Viejo
59-09
(18.21m)
1
12
Bird, Larry
Loara
56-01
(17.09m)
1
13
Decarion, Hayden
Santa Margarita
55-01
(16.79m)
1
--
Jones, Josh
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cruikshank, Andrew
Foothill (Bakers
172-02
(52.48m)
1
2
Fraser, Jake
El Toro
167-01
(50.93m)
1
3
Belanger, Ryan
Esperanza
164-05
(50.11m)
1
4
Bolton, Brad
El Toro
162-04
(49.48m)
1
1
Taufetee, Joe
Garden Grove
157-07
(48.03m)
1
5
Miller, Mason
Esperanza
157-07
(48.03m)
1
6
Fallon, Gavin
Foothill (Bakers
157-00
(47.85m)
1
7
moorman, spencer
San Jacinto
155-06
(47.40m)
1
8
Vasquez, Matt
Irvine
154-00
(46.94m)
1
9
Perez, David
Servite
150-07
(45.90m)
1
10
Hughes, Albert
Pacifica (Garden
145-05
(44.32m)
1
11
jeglin, aaron
San Jacinto
144-09
(44.12m)
1
12
Ponce, Omar
La Quinta (Westm
142-04
(43.38m)
1
2
Dan, Isaac
Downey
141-04
(43.08m)
1
13
Andrews, Ryan
Newport Harbor
141-00
(42.98m)
1
14
Criste, Michael
Mission Viejo
140-05
(42.80m)
1
15
Taylor, Jake
Newport Harbor
137-00
(41.76m)
1
16
Broaddus, Jacob
Canyon (Anaheim)
136-08
(41.66m)
1
17
Bochard, Charles
Elsinore
136-03
(41.53m)
1
18
Salem, JB
Newport Harbor
136-01
(41.48m)
1
19
Tuccinardi, Cameron
Tesoro
135-07
(41.33m)
1
20
Vaca, Evan
Irvine
132-09
(40.46m)
1
21
Amparo, Cesar
Castle Park
132-05
(40.36m)
1
22
Selig, Jerry
Woodbridge
129-01
(39.34m)
1
23
Veeneman, Zach
San Clemente
128-11
(39.29m)
1
24
De Cou, Scott
Woodbridge
125-00
(38.10m)
1
3
Merritt, Bradley
Downey
125-00
(38.10m)
1
25
Teer, Josh
Beckman
123-09
(37.72m)
1
26
Kirk, Kris
Elsinore
123-03
(37.57m)
1
4
Acosta, Kurt
Los Amigos
123-01
(37.52m)
1
27
Thompson, Colin
Northwood
122-11
(37.47m)
1
5
Perez, David
Estancia
122-09
(37.41m)
1
28
Schaffer, Darrell
Upland
122-02
(37.24m)
1
29
Duginger, Robbie
Northwood
122-00
(37.19m)
1
30
Park, Brandon
Beckman
121-08
(37.08m)
1
31
Konrad, Alex
Irvine
120-00
(36.58m)
1
32
Ballo, Tiemoko
Dana Hills
119-03
(36.35m)
1
33
Wiggins, Lane
Tesoro
119-00
(36.27m)
1
6
Morner, Andrew
Orange Lutheran
118-09
(36.20m)
1
34
Luevano, Blake
Arcadia
118-08
(36.17m)
1
35
Garrison, Brad
Marina
118-02
(36.02m)
1
36
Ochoa, Steve
Pacifica (Garden
118-00
(35.97m)
1
37
King, John
Mission Viejo
116-08
(35.56m)
1
7
Eirich, Karl
Orange Lutheran
116-03
(35.43m)
1
8
Luafau, Chris
Garden Grove
116-02
(35.41m)
1
38
Leovao, Jean
Bellflower
115-09
(35.28m)
1
39
Damouni, Labib
Arcadia
114-01
(34.77m)
1
40
Nikalus, Troy
Servite
113-09
(34.67m)
1
9
Cortez, Warner
Loara
112-04
(34.24m)
1
41
Green, Fred
Upland
111-05
(33.96m)
1
42
Zoet, Braden
Beverly Hills
107-01
(32.64m)
1
43
Guillen, Alex
Katella
102-02
(31.14m)
1
10
Esqueda, Edgar
Los Amigos
101-09
(31.01m)
1
44
Meddaugh, Cody
Dana Hills
101-03
(30.86m)
1
11
Moya, Diego
Estancia
101-02
(30.84m)
1
45
Beckmam, Dandre
Bellflower
100-05
(30.61m)
1
46
Cotter, Travis
Katella
100-03
(30.56m)
1
12
Witter, Mason
Irvine
98-06
(30.02m)
1
13
Jerson, Chase
Irvine
97-04
(29.67m)
1
47
Steele, Dan
Corona del Mar
96-02
(29.31m)
1
48
Johnson, Tyler
Canyon (Anaheim)
95-08
(29.16m)
1
14
Ngo, Kevin
Irvine
95-07
(29.13m)
1
15
Graham, Jon
Ocean View
95-06
(29.11m)
1
49
Smith, Dakota
Aliso Niguel
94-09
(28.88m)
1
16
Cozza, Frank
Loara
92-10
(28.30m)
1
50
Garcia, Daniel
California (Whit
91-02
(27.79m)
1
51
Hernandez, Eric
Castle Park
91-00
(27.74m)
1
17
Carpenter, Max
Santa Margarita
84-04
(25.70m)
1
52
Jean, Parker
Corona del Mar
80-07
(24.56m)
1
53
Lopez, Steven
California (Whit
80-03
(24.46m)
1
18
Sumner, Ben
Ocean View
74-07
(22.73m)
1
19
Graham, Hunter
Santa Margarita
58-02
(17.73m)
1
20
Loose, Spencer
Crean Lutheran S
55-00
(16.76m)
1
21
Bonenfant, Luke
Crean Lutheran S
49-08
(15.14m)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemmer, Mike
Mission Viejo
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
Washington, Darien
Orange Lutheran
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Moore, Brandon
Murrieta Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Zorotovich, Jeremy
Murrieta Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Barnes, Derek
Tesoro
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Rodriguez, Daniel
Elsinore
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Manigault, A.j.
Aliso Niguel
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Yokoyama, Buzzy
Newport Harbor
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Bowman, Matt
Serra (SS)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Lujan, Julian
Servite
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Languis, Taylor
Foothill (Bakers
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Redfield, Max
Mission Viejo
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Weaver, Brendan
Palos Verdes
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Radlinger, Brandon
Servite
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Bachmeyer, Mike
Tesoro
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Lopez, Joey
Dana Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Somers, Stephen
Castle Park
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Mata, Issac
San Clemente
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Farrokhnia, Ryan
Aliso Niguel
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Dolmos, Lenin
Downey
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Logue, Joshua
Orange Lutheran
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
Trembley, Jeremy
Dana Hills
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
19
Weil, Daniel
Huntington Beach
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
19
Anderson, Lee
Esperanza
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
19
Lee, Kenyon
Foothill (Bakers
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
19
Harvey, Aaron
Upland
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Rosenbaum, David
Yorba Linda
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Beringer, Marc
Garden Grove
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Jacobs, Zack
Yorba Linda
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
24
Spraker, Jeff
Santa Margarita
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
24
Carpenter, Gavin
Arcadia
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
24
Chilvers, Bradley
Woodbridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
24
Ramos, Luis
Arcadia
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
24
Noles, Marcus
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Vanderbroek, Luke
Crean Lutheran S
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Stewart, Brandon
Yorba Linda
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
29
Dimitri, Rudi
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
29
Remington, Michael
Woodbridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
29
Petsas, George
Esperanza
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Walters, Tim
Crean Lutheran S
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Beringer, Matt
Garden Grove
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Holmes, Antoine
Downey
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
32
Campuzano, Rojelio
Colony
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Nguyen, Richard
Ocean View
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Jenkins, Justin
Northwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Blancaflor, Angelo
Los Amigos
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steed, Harrison
Serra (SS)
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
1
Williams, Steven
Downey
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Hale, Aaron
Upland
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Fusco, Vince
Dana Hills
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Garcia, Chase
Tesoro
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Crampton, Casey
Canyon (Anaheim)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Oei, Darren
Upland
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Ijah, Soloman
Murrieta Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Williams, Greg
Aliso Niguel
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Rohr, Shawn
Orange Lutheran
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Nicklin, Dylan
Dana Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Simko, Andrew
Tesoro
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Stoll, Tyler
San Clemente
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Kaplan, Garrett
Beverly Hills
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Koss, Jared
Woodbridge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Reed-krans, Ash
Huntington Beach
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Windmiller, Jeremy
Bellflower
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Kjer, Conor
10
Sonora
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Harris, Michael
Esperanza
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Herbert, Micah
Mission Viejo
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Collier, Ryan
Northwood
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Gonzalez, James
Loara
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
20
Lee, Dayyaan
Bellflower
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Schickling, Kevin
Aliso Niguel
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Park, Keenan
Beckman
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Duarte, Alex
Pacifica (Garden
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Hunter, Michael
Mission Viejo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Klug, Ian
Corona del Mar
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Beavis, David
Crean Lutheran S
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Schneider, Michael
Loara
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Weisner, Josh
Garden Grove
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
26
Parsons, Justin
La Quinta (Westm
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Torres, Eugene
Castle Park
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Vayda, Stephan
Newport Harbor
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Sabins, Connor
Esperanza
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Bruce, Maury
Arcadia
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Schubmehl, Matt
Irvine
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
31
Burt, Anthony
Woodbridge
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
31
Seals, James
Corona del Mar
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Pasmant, Michael
Downey
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Behringer, Wyatt
Garden Grove
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Hawkins, Traquan
San Jacinto
NH
(--)
1
--
Jauregui, Brandon
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Maclin, Evan
Beckman
NH
(--)
1
--
Fellenz, Austin
Los Amigos
NH
(--)
1
--
Wong, Will
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
Nam, John
Los Amigos
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Da
Irvine
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
2
Languis, Taylor
Foothill (Bakers
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
3
Radlinger, Brandon
Servite
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
4
Macklien, Daijon
Bellflower
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
5
Sherwood, Dalton
Murrieta Valley
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
6
Froelich, Sean
Pacifica (Garden
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
1
Washington, Darien
Orange Lutheran
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
7
Gormley, Trevor
San Clemente
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
8
Romero, Johnny
Dana Hills
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
9
Lalisan, Lance
Pacifica (Garden
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
10
Tran, Lane
Irvine
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
10
Mcfarland, Evan
Capistrano Valle
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
12
Redfield, Max
Mission Viejo
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
13
Akinleye, Ayo
Aliso Niguel
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
14
Harvey, Aaron
Upland
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
15
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
2
Torres, Angel
Downey
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
16
manning, tom
Mission Viejo
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
17
Johns, Robby
California (Whit
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
17
Azuogu, Jeffrey
Woodbridge
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
3
Beringer, Matt
Garden Grove
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Deon
Orange Lutheran
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
19
Colbert, Tredon
Bellflower
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
20
Woo, Kevin
Castle Park
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
21
Rodriguez, Daniel
Elsinore
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
22
Yokoyama, Buzzy
Newport Harbor
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
22
Tejada, Daniel
Servite
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
22
Gardea, Jon
Upland
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
25
Lua, Ulises
Katella
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
26
Chu, Andy
La Quinta (Westm
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
27
Lynch, Zachary
Murrieta Valley
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
27
Mata, Issac
San Clemente
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
29
Evans, Ryan
Aliso Niguel
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
29
Caputo, Robert
Katella
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
5
Guerrero, Ismael
Downey
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
31
Tran, Kevin
La Quinta (Westm
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
6
Massie, Brayden
Yorba Linda
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
32
Cochlin, Billy
Huntington Beach
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
33
Traut, Jake
Beckman
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
34
Sheard, Skylee
Canyon (Anaheim)
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
34
Tran, Raymond
Arcadia
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
7
Kim, Stephen
Sage Hill
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
36
Baldus, Josh
Santa Margarita
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
36
Naik, Shailen
Woodbridge
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
8
Regino, Ivan
Loara
16-01.75
(4.92m)
nwi
1
9
Ramirez-cruz, Alan
Ocean View
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
38
Manning, Brice
Newport Harbor
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
39
Lee, Chris
Northwood
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
40
Melmet, Zach
Corona del Mar
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
10
Rubenacker, Sam
Santa Margarita
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
41
Reynolds, Syd
Tesoro
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
41
Ishida, Kuni
Northwood
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
41
Cheng, Boming
Arcadia
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
11
Khalil, Omar
Yorba Linda
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
44
Middlemas, Seth
Elsinore
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
44
Walker, Andre
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
46
Bryant, Tanner
Foothill (Bakers
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
47
Clophia, Donte
Colony
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
48
Rivers, Jj
California (Whit
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
12
Hicks, Brennan
Sage Hill
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
49
Lameyer, Nicolay
Beckman
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
13
Alapag, Jordan
Loara
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Devin
Dana Hills
24-01.00
(7.34m)
nwi
1
2
Huusfeldt, Drew
Esperanza
22-06.50
(6.87m)
nwi
1
3
Pierce, Hayden
Esperanza
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
4
Simmons, Ervin
Murrieta Valley
21-07.00
(6.58m)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Terris
California (Whit
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
6
Micalef, Jordan
San Clemente
21-05.50
(6.54m)
nwi
1
7
Gamino, Dudley
California (Whit
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
1
Gyulay, Colton
Sage Hill
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
8
Cotcamp, Blake
Dana Hills
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
10
Green, Maurice
Mission Viejo
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
9
Greenwalt, Jon
Elsinore
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
11
Qiu, Ze
Arcadia
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
12
Roemer, Kaller
Huntington Beach
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Andrew
Loara
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
13
Hale, Aaron
Upland
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
13
Henderson, Cody
Servite
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
15
Vasquez, Enrique
10
Sonora
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
16
Kellogg, Emmett
Pacifica (Garden
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
3
Gonzalez, James
Loara
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
17
Hawkins, Traquan
San Jacinto
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
4
Percival, Jack
Sage Hill
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
18
Gonzalez, Jovannie
Castle Park
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
19
Thomas, Tyler
Tesoro
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
20
Randdle, Reggie
Bellflower
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
21
Sims, Cory
Upland
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Steven
Downey
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
1
22
Maclin, Evan
Beckman
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
23
Garcia, Chase
Tesoro
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
23
McKinley, Josh
Woodbridge
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
6
Taylor, Phil
Orange Lutheran
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
25
Long, Michael
Serra (SS)
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
26
Salter, Philip
Aliso Niguel
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
27
Hutson, Tim
Pacifica (Garden
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
7
Le, Andy
Garden Grove
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
28
Huynh, Matthew
La Quinta (Westm
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
29
Chia, Henry
Arcadia
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
8
Durham, Darius
Garden Grove
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
30
Johnson, Jamal
Colony
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
31
Torres, Eugene
Castle Park
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
31
Pizzica, Cameron
Huntington Beach
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
11
Swanson, John
Santa Margarita
18-06.25
(5.65m)
nwi
1
9
Lewis, Kyle
Downey
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
9
Lee, Dan
Irvine
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
33
Abate, Elie
Woodbridge
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
34
Villagomez, Alex
10
Sonora
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
35
Arends, Callen
Irvine
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
36
Pendergast, Kyle
Foothill (Bakers
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
37
Turney, Alex
Corona del Mar
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
38
Seals, James
Corona del Mar
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
12
Beavis, David
Crean Lutheran S
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
39
Beale, Divonte
Katella
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
39
Ijah, Soloman
Murrieta Valley
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
41
James, Chaz
Beckman
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
42
Sturdivant, Garrett
Foothill (Bakers
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
43
Cook, Treyvon
Canyon (Anaheim)
17-03.25
(5.26m)
nwi
1
44
Rodriguez, Guill
Katella
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
13
Ito, Kanta
Irvine
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
45
Dimapilis, Alain
Aliso Niguel
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
46
Gardner, Rick
Northwood
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
47
Smith, Isaac
Tustin
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
14
Keith, Bobby
Santa Margarita
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
48
Ng, Steven
Capistrano Valle
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
15
Aviles, Justin
Los Amigos
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
16
Toguchi, Justin
Ocean View
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
--
Banks, Ronald
Bellflower
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Valencia, Emmanuel
Servite
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sherwood, Dalton
Murrieta Valley
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
2
Tejada, Daniel
Servite
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
3
Vroom, Tanner
Dana Hills
39-07.50
(12.08m)
nwi
1
4
Tran, Lane
Irvine
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
5
stone, sage
Mission Viejo
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Dezmond
Bellflower
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
7
Barnes, Derek
Tesoro
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
1
Washington, Darien
Orange Lutheran
37-10.50
(11.54m)
nwi
1
2
Gonzalez, Andrew
Downey
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
8
Froelich, Sean
Pacifica (Garden
37-06.50
(11.44m)
nwi
1
9
King, Chevy
Castle Park
36-11.50
(11.26m)
nwi
1
10
Todd, Cornel
Bellflower
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
10
Johns, Robby
California (Whit
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
12
manning, tom
Mission Viejo
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
13
Lua, Ulises
Katella
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
3
Guerrero, Ismael
Downey
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
4
Bibi, Mostafa
Loara
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Deon
Orange Lutheran
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
14
Ramsini, Benny
Canyon (Anaheim)
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
15
Ching, Garrett
10
Sonora
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
16
Gardea, Jon
Upland
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
17
Saenz, Jason
Pacifica (Garden
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
18
Trembley, Jeremy
Dana Hills
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
19
Shastry, Sathvik
Northwood
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
20
Lynch, Zachary
Murrieta Valley
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
21
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
6
Dominguez, Fabian
Ocean View
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
22
Robinson, Austin
Aliso Niguel
33-03.50
(10.15m)
nwi
1
23
Wirta, Tyler
Northwood
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
24
Middlemas, Seth
Elsinore
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
7
Hicks, Brennan
Sage Hill
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
25
Vu, Brian
Huntington Beach
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
8
Quiroz, Omar
Los Amigos
27-07.50
(8.42m)
nwi
1
9
Blancaflor, Angelo
Los Amigos
27-03.00
(8.31m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Terris
California (Whit
45-09.00
(13.94m)
nwi
1
2
Green, Maurice
Mission Viejo
44-09.00
(13.64m)
nwi
1
3
Pierce, Hayden
Esperanza
44-08.00
(13.61m)
nwi
1
4
Huusfeldt, Drew
Esperanza
44-00.00
(13.41m)
nwi
1
5
Valencia, Emmanuel
Servite
43-10.50
(13.37m)
nwi
1
6
Ijah, Ben
Murrieta Valley
43-04.00
(13.21m)
nwi
1
7
Hale, Aaron
Upland
42-09.00
(13.03m)
nwi
1
8
Garcia, Humberto
Mission Viejo
42-03.00
(12.88m)
nwi
1
9
Sims, Cory
Upland
42-03.00
(12.88m)
nwi
1
1
Gyulay, Colton
Sage Hill
41-08.50
(12.71m)
nwi
1
10
Sadlik, Gal
University Irvin
41-06.50
(12.66m)
nwi
1
11
Salter, Philip
Aliso Niguel
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
12
McCloud, Trevor
Dana Hills
41-05.00
(12.62m)
nwi
1
2
Gonzalez, James
Loara
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
13
Greenwalt, Jon
Elsinore
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
14
Digby, Adam
Dana Hills
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
15
Poteet, Ty
San Clemente
39-10.50
(12.15m)
nwi
1
16
Montemayor, Angelo
Irvine
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
17
Vasquez, Enrique
10
Sonora
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
18
Kellogg, Emmett
Pacifica (Garden
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
19
Arends, Callen
Irvine
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
3
Bovey, Stephen
Downey
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
20
Cook, Treyvon
Canyon (Anaheim)
38-04.50
(11.70m)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Andrew
Loara
38-03.50
(11.67m)
nwi
1
21
Benn, Jenson
Huntington Beach
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
22
Mai, Jonathan
Huntington Beach
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
23
Pollock, Allan
Pacifica (Garden
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
23
Beale, Divonte
Katella
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
25
McKinley, Josh
Woodbridge
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
5
Ito, Kanta
Irvine
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
26
Huynh, Matthew
La Quinta (Westm
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
6
Pasmant, Michael
Downey
37-05.00
(11.40m)
nwi
1
27
Pendergast, Kyle
Foothill (Bakers
37-03.50
(11.37m)
nwi
1
7
Rascol, Christian
Garden Grove
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
28
Irvin, David
San Jacinto
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
29
Turney, Alex
Corona del Mar
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
30
Ho, Ryan
Corona del Mar
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
31
Alexander, Travis
California (Whit
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
31
Moore, Ryan
San Clemente
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
33
Smith, Isaac
Tustin
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
34
Wint, Lamar
Castle Park
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
8
Pham, Alex
Los Amigos
35-08.50
(10.88m)
nwi
1
35
Henderson, Marlin
Bellflower
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
9
Swanson, John
Santa Margarita
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
9
Beavis, David
Crean Lutheran S
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
36
Tran, Gerard
Aliso Niguel
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
11
Gonzlaez, Ivan
Los Amigos
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
37
Brown, Baluka
Colony
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
12
Teves, John
Garden Grove
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
13
Taylor, Phil
Orange Lutheran
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
14
Zuhair, Balal
Ocean View
26-00.00
(7.92m)
nwi
1
--
Abate, Elie
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Graham, Charles
Castle Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howser, Fritz
Newport Harbor
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Chapman, Peter
Murrieta Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
Gonzalez, Andrew
Downey
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Montano, Cooper
Servite
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Mendoza, Michael
Dana Hills
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Chu, Brian
Arcadia
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Larson, Jeff
Upland
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Chan, Joseph
Arcadia
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Koff, John
Dana Hills
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Gomez, James
Upland
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Kauss, Garret
Mission Viejo
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Raulston, Holden
San Clemente
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Landeros, Arturo
Bellflower
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Moshenko, Brandon
Aliso Niguel
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Ostergar, Adam
Aliso Niguel
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Barton, Garrett
Murrieta Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Torres, Carlos
Colony
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Bray, Jayson
Capistrano Valle
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
Charboneau, Justin
Ocean View
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Rios, Uziel
Colony
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Padilla, Victor
California (Whit
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Wernick, Bradley
Capistrano Valle
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Robels, Rafael
Elsinore
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
18
Do, Jonathan
Marina
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Garrett, Jaccb
Santa Margarita
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
Dolmos, Lenin
Downey
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Colucci, Stefano
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Delahook, Brendan
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Michael
Santa Margarita
NH
(--)
1
--
Karns, Marcario
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Jeremy
Marina
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Morgan, Tyger
Marina
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Anderson, Scott
Santa Margarita
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Sakioka, Mark
Newport Harbor
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Loschavo, Mike
Huntington Beach
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
Phillips, Jesse
Katella
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
7
Van Dieren, Cameron
Servite
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
11
McNichols, Connor
Mission Viejo
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
Van Bergh, Max
Newport Harbor
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
Leverson, Richard
Elsinore
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Klepp, Peter
El Toro
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Lim, David
Arcadia
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Porteus, Zach
Newport Harbor
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
14
Tsai, Raymond
Arcadia
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
14
Mackey, Michael
Upland
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
14
Bennett, Jack
Huntington Beach
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
1
Atchley, Dillon
Downey
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
17
Hand, Skyler
Capistrano Valle
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
17
Bowker, Paul
Mission Viejo
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
17
Ito, Conner
Dana Hills
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
17
Affleck, Tanner
Aliso Niguel
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Ali, Raza
Downey
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
21
Frank, Tyler
Santa Margarita
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
21
Morris, Stephen
Dana Hills
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
3
Travis, Robert
Santa Margarita
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
23
Crosson, Chris
Woodbridge
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
23
Rodriguez, Guill
Katella
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
23
Rameriz, Adrian
Colony
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
23
Edmon, Josh
Bellflower
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
23
Hofmeister, Justin
Murrieta Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Pablos, Armando
Loara
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Rothaus, Trevor
Servite
NH
(--)
1
--
Medallo, Alfie
Bellflower
NH
(--)
1
--
Arcos, Jhonatthan
California (Whit
NH
(--)
1
--
Robles, Alex
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Phan, Kerry
Loara
NH
(--)
1
--
Perez, Luis
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
Meddjanian, Andrew
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corn, Abbie
Murrieta Valley
13.31
nwi
1
1
Hernandez, Maria
Downey
13.74
nwi
1
2
Armenta, Dayanara
Foothill (Bakers
13.74
nwi
1
3
Franco, Vanessa
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.75
nwi
1
3
Edwards, Michelle
Newport Harbor
13.75
nwi
1
2
Montoya, Kaitlyn
Orange Lutheran
13.79
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Selina
Dana Hills
13.90
nwi
1
6
Gillins, Sara
San Clemente
13.91
nwi
1
7
Davis, Dakota
Murrieta Valley
13.94
nwi
1
8
Tamura, Kathryn
Tesoro
13.98
nwi
1
9
Bhullar, Harneet
Canyon (Anaheim)
14.00
nwi
1
10
Maynard, Brittany
Irvine
14.04
nwi
1
10
Hwang, Kelly
Woodbridge
14.04
nwi
1
12
Andrews, Brooke
Colony
14.07
nwi
1
13
Boukather, Lauren
Mission Viejo
14.14
nwi
1
14
Bravo, Estrellita
Katella
14.17
nwi
1
15
Kinnison, Valerie
Mission Viejo
14.20
nwi
1
16
Duong, Samantha
Katella
14.23
nwi
1
17
DePillo, Jenna
Santa Margarita
14.25
nwi
1
18
Denson, Suzanne
Northwood
14.26
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Nyah
Orange Lutheran
14.26
nwi
1
19
Durko, Avery
Palos Verdes
14.28
nwi
1
20
Lundy, Cassidy
Corona del Mar
14.43
nwi
1
21
Tesmer, Brittany
Huntington Beach
14.59
nwi
1
22
Nelson, Paige
Aliso Niguel
14.60
nwi
1
23
Smith, Nicole
Irvine
14.66
nwi
1
24
James, Hailey
Foothill (Bakers
14.67
nwi
1
25
Velez, Carly
Capistrano Valle
14.69
nwi
1
26
Christman, Alyson
Palos Verdes
14.73
nwi
1
26
Smith, Kayla
Capistrano Valle
14.73
nwi
1
28
Tankarian, Natalie
Pacifica (Garden
14.75
nwi
1
29
Baker, Ashley
California (Whit
14.76
nwi
1
30
Jackson, Keeshawna
Castle Park
14.77
nwi
1
30
Nguyen, Amy
Northwood
14.77
nwi
1
4
Ostovarpour, Chelsea
Ocean View
14.81
nwi
1
4
Sugarman, Elise
Sage Hill
14.81
nwi
1
32
Daviss, Skylar
Beckman
14.82
nwi
1
33
Carr, Roneice
Inglewood
14.91
nwi
1
6
Dory, Erica
Irvine
14.92
nwi
1
34
Choe, Sarah
Woodbridge
15.01
nwi
1
7
Canova, Genisus
Los Amigos
15.01
nwi
1
35
Clark, Ashley
Tustin
15.04
nwi
1
36
Kutinsky, Danielle
Huntington Beach
15.13
nwi
1
37
Spaulding, Megan
Aliso Niguel
15.17
nwi
1
38
Hall, Ashlee
Inglewood
15.18
nwi
1
39
Miranda, Marshall
Colony
15.24
nwi
1
8
Camacho, Natalie
Loara
15.25
nwi
1
9
Tran, Jessica
Loara
15.33
nwi
1
40
Daviss, Kayla
Beckman
15.43
nwi
1
41
Viruet, Jeannine
La Quinta (Westm
15.51
nwi
1
10
Kao, Serena
Estancia
15.64
nwi
1
11
Chun, Ha
Crean Lutheran S
15.88
nwi
1
42
Camarena, Jasmin
La Quinta (Westm
15.96
nwi
1
12
Magnus, Ashleigh
Santa Margarita
16.34
nwi
1
13
Morales, Alex
Sage Hill
16.56
nwi
1
43
Gonzalez, Joselyn
Castle Park
17.62
nwi
1
14
Van Degrift, Emily
Estancia
17.75
nwi
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lowery, Gianna
Capistrano Valle
12.66
nwi
1
2
Edwards, Bria
Colony
13.01
nwi
1
3
Malik, Malea
Colony
13.06
nwi
1
1
Foster, Damilla
Savanna
13.11
nwi
1
4
Williams, Alexia
Irvine
13.12
nwi
1
5
Bush, Ashley
10
Sonora
13.14
nwi
1
6
Richard, Christine
Serra (SS)
13.15
nwi
1
7
Myricks, Brittany
Upland
13.19
nwi
1
8
Bugg, Kristina
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.21
nwi
1
9
Rieck, Holly
Capistrano Valle
13.23
nwi
1
10
Waldmann, Kelsey
Mission Viejo
13.25
nwi
1
11
Merritt, Elaine
Mission Viejo
13.26
nwi
1
12
Liou, Angela
Arcadia
13.28
nwi
1
13
Brown, Kiarra
Beverly Hills
13.37
nwi
1
2
Weisenburger, Annalise
Downey
13.39
nwi
1
14
Smith, Jenika
Upland
13.45
nwi
1
14
Olsen, Jaycee
Corona del Mar
13.45
nwi
1
3
Holigores, Nicole
Downey
13.45
nwi
1
16
Gaylord, Gwen
Newport Harbor
13.49
nwi
1
16
Tanuvasa, Melinda
Bellflower
13.49
nwi
1
16
Kaichi, Kaelyn
Tesoro
13.49
nwi
1
19
Smith, Nicole
Huntington Beach
13.55
nwi
1
20
Williams, Asia
Beverly Hills
13.58
nwi
1
21
Berrios, Marina
Pacifica (Garden
13.65
nwi
1
22
Rodriguez, Brandee
Elsinore
13.70
nwi
1
4
Wu, Valerie
Santa Margarita
13.71
nwi
1
23
Milani, Nicole
Santa Margarita
13.73
nwi
1
23
Kaslow, Sierra
Foothill (Bakers
13.73
nwi
1
25
Filipi, Natalie
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.84
nwi
1
5
Gordon, Gracie
Santa Margarita
13.84
nwi
1
26
Wilson, Kar'leh
Corona del Mar
13.85
nwi
1
26
Thai, Krystle
Arcadia
13.85
nwi
1
28
Propeck, Kaitlin
Santa Margarita
13.92
nwi
1
29
Barnard, Breanna
Aliso Niguel
14.01
nwi
1
6
Herzlinger, Sophia
Sage Hill
14.04
nwi
1
30
Devaughn, Regina
Bellflower
14.10
nwi
1
31
Gifford, Hanna
San Clemente
14.11
nwi
1
7
Culberson, Maddie
Sage Hill
14.11
nwi
1
32
Speed, Kiara
Pacifica (Garden
14.13
nwi
1
32
Stanford, Chantal
Elsinore
14.13
nwi
1
32
Ojalvo, Marilyn
Palos Verdes
14.13
nwi
1
35
Sanchez, Daisy
La Quinta (Westm
14.18
nwi
1
36
Prince, Brittney
San Jacinto
14.24
nwi
1
36
Bubinski, Annie
Dana Hills
14.24
nwi
1
8
Hensen, Desiree
Garden Grove
14.30
nwi
1
38
Thompson, Jenna
Aliso Niguel
14.31
nwi
1
39
Mora, Stephanie
California (Whit
14.35
nwi
1
40
Vardoulakis, Kaeleena
Tesoro
14.39
nwi
1
9
Efftekari, Roya
Crean Lutheran S
14.42
nwi
1
41
Ruth, Victoria
Castle Park
14.45
nwi
1
10
Murguia, Karla
Loara
14.50
nwi
1
42
Delgado, Brittany
California (Whit
14.50
nwi
1
11
Durham, Destiny
Garden Grove
14.51
nwi
1
43
Hookano, Lei
Newport Harbor
14.53
nwi
1
44
Mathews, Dominique
Beckman
14.57
nwi
1
45
Hernandez, Amy
San Jacinto
14.59
nwi
1
46
Palma, Melissa
Katella
14.62
nwi
1
47
Wareh, Karina
La Quinta (Westm
14.64
nwi
1
12
Schneider, Michele
Loara
14.79
nwi
1
48
Graham, Allyssa
Serra (SS)
14.87
nwi
1
49
Jackson, Natasha
Castle Park
14.89
nwi
1
50
Jacob, Cassie
Woodbridge
14.93
nwi
1
13
Enomoto, Kiana
Crean Lutheran S
14.94
nwi
1
51
Punja, Ilina
Northwood
15.28
nwi
1
14
Calloway, Serenti
Ocean View
15.99
nwi
1
52
Dixon, Araya
Inglewood
16.67
nwi
1
15
Montanio, Karen
Los Amigos
17.02
nwi
1
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corn, Abbie
Murrieta Valley
27.03
nwi
1
1
Truckey, Mikeala
Orange Lutheran
27.14
nwi
1
2
Franco, Vanessa
Canyon (Anaheim)
27.58
nwi
1
3
Page, Coley
San Clemente
27.73
nwi
1
4
Solaru, Samantha
Northwood
27.85
nwi
1
5
Davis, Dakota
Murrieta Valley
27.93
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Christine
Inglewood
27.97
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Selina
Dana Hills
28.12
nwi
1
8
Espindola-villarino, Cam
Canyon (Anaheim)
28.39
nwi
1
9
Armenta, Dayanara
Foothill (Bakers
28.41
nwi
1
2
Montoya, Kaitlyn
Orange Lutheran
28.49
nwi
1
10
Look, Andrea
Arcadia
28.63
nwi
1
11
Jogwe, Jose
Newport Harbor
28.64
nwi
1
12
Bolinger, Kaila
Mission Viejo
28.69
nwi
1
13
Hwang, Kelly
Woodbridge
28.83
nwi
1
14
Gillins, Sara
San Clemente
28.94
nwi
1
15
Petersen, Melissa
Tesoro
29.02
nwi
1
16
Nilssen, Ashley
Serra (SS)
29.06
nwi
1
17
Mills, Miranda
Aliso Niguel
29.09
nwi
1
18
Jones, Payton
Dana Hills
29.14
nwi
1
19
Daviss, Skylar
Beckman
29.15
nwi
1
3
Orozco, Jocelyn
Downey
29.18
nwi
1
20
Edwards, Michelle
Newport Harbor
29.21
nwi
1
21
Cohen, Andi
Woodbridge
29.31
nwi
1
22
Duffey, Deja
Inglewood
29.40
nwi
1
23
H-smith, Michelle
Bellflower
29.45
nwi
1
24
Lovett, Taryn
Tesoro
29.49
nwi
1
25
Bravo, Estrellita
Katella
29.51
nwi
1
26
Durko, Avery
Palos Verdes
29.82
nwi
1
27
Boukather, Lauren
Mission Viejo
29.90
nwi
1
28
Hinman, Anne
Capistrano Valle
29.95
nwi
1
29
Andrews, Brooke
Colony
30.01
nwi
1
30
Dunmore, Sarah
Colony
30.20
nwi
1
31
Chu, Fiona
Arcadia
30.35
nwi
1
32
Christman, Alyson
Palos Verdes
30.41
nwi
1
33
Ogianien, Nosa
Esperanza
30.46
nwi
1
34
Viruet, Jeannine
La Quinta (Westm
30.54
nwi
1
35
Jackson, Keeshawna
Castle Park
30.75
nwi
1
36
Syed, Saniya
Beckman
30.91
nwi
1
37
Jordan, Sydney
Foothill (Bakers
30.97
nwi
1
38
Tan, Carlene
Pacifica (Garden
31.03
nwi
1
39
Field, Heather
California (Whit
31.10
nwi
1
40
Gonzalez, Joselyn
Castle Park
31.13
nwi
1
41
Nguyen, Fabienne
La Quinta (Westm
31.33
nwi
1
42
Clark, Ashley
Tustin
31.51
nwi
1
43
Fuentes, Arianna
Katella
31.60
nwi
1
44
Nyberg, Katelyn
Aliso Niguel
31.69
nwi
1
45
Smith, Kayla
Capistrano Valle
32.11
nwi
1
46
Valle, Corina
Pacifica (Garden
32.37
nwi
1
4
Stern, Anna
Crean Lutheran S
33.19
nwi
1
47
Borghes, Diana
Bellflower
33.45
nwi
1
48
Kutinsky, Danielle
Huntington Beach
34.28
nwi
1
5
Ostovarpour, Chelsea
Ocean View
34.80
nwi
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lowery, Gianna
Capistrano Valle
25.01
nwi
1
2
Scott, Gabrielle
Woodbridge
25.42
nwi
1
3
Bush, Ashley
10
Sonora
26.37
nwi
1
4
Garland, Isis
Inglewood
26.54
nwi
1
5
Wong, Kelly
Palos Verdes
26.55
nwi
1
6
Liou, Angela
Arcadia
26.84
nwi
1
7
Reneau, Tiffain
Inglewood
26.86
nwi
1
8
Kruthers, Alexandrea
Capistrano Valle
26.89
nwi
1
9
Bugg, Kristina
Canyon (Anaheim)
27.28
nwi
1
10
Brown, Kiarra
Beverly Hills
27.34
nwi
1
11
Myricks, Brittany
Upland
27.39
nwi
1
1
Foster, Damilla
Savanna
27.53
nwi
1
12
Bricker, Carissa
Dana Hills
27.65
nwi
1
13
Kaichi, Kaelyn
Tesoro
27.68
nwi
1
14
Crawley, Summer
Irvine
27.72
nwi
1
15
Milani, Nicole
Santa Margarita
27.75
nwi
1
16
Harris, Breanna
Woodbridge
27.85
nwi
1
17
Clow, Marissa
Northwood
27.91
nwi
1
2
Matthews, Christina
Downey
27.93
nwi
1
18
Toole, Kaylee
Murrieta Valley
28.02
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Kristin
Downey
28.05
nwi
1
19
Deverian, Katie
Corona del Mar
28.06
nwi
1
20
Propeck, Kaitlin
Santa Margarita
28.07
nwi
1
21
Gaylord, Gwen
Newport Harbor
28.08
nwi
1
22
Barnard, Breanna
Aliso Niguel
28.09
nwi
1
23
Frank, Kirsten
Arcadia
28.19
nwi
1
24
Claud, Amelia
San Clemente
28.20
nwi
1
25
Purdy, Whitney
Upland
28.22
nwi
1
26
Malik, Malea
Colony
28.24
nwi
1
26
Berrios, Marina
Pacifica (Garden
28.24
nwi
1
26
Filipi, Natalie
Canyon (Anaheim)
28.24
nwi
1
26
Gifford, Hanna
San Clemente
28.24
nwi
1
30
Ohanesian, Berlin
Katella
28.26
nwi
1
4
Cooley, Melissa
Ocean View
28.29
nwi
1
31
Ojalvo, Marilyn
Palos Verdes
28.34
nwi
1
32
Smith, Nicole
Huntington Beach
28.39
nwi
1
33
Laulhere, Asia
Irvine
28.41
nwi
1
34
Prince, Brianna
San Jacinto
28.45
nwi
1
35
Smolinski, Nicole
Aliso Niguel
28.46
nwi
1
36
Hoppe, Devon
Corona del Mar
28.50
nwi
1
5
Culberson, Maddie
Sage Hill
28.80
nwi
1
37
Tran, Lisa
La Quinta (Westm
29.07
nwi
1
6
Herzlinger, Sophia
Sage Hill
29.14
nwi
1
7
Watkins, Jessica
Garden Grove
29.27
nwi
1
38
Speed, Kiara
Pacifica (Garden
29.43
nwi
1
39
Osaji, Victoria
Bellflower
29.51
nwi
1
40
Rubalcava, Sydney
California (Whit
29.61
nwi
1
41
Fuqua, Tia
Castle Park
29.65
nwi
1
8
Miller, Hayley
Santa Margarita
29.93
nwi
1
42
Graham, Allyssa
Serra (SS)
30.14
nwi
1
43
Hernandez, Amy
San Jacinto
30.17
nwi
1
9
Larkin, Meghan
Loara
30.28
nwi
1
44
Madriaga, Janell
Castle Park
30.32
nwi
1
10
Murguia, Karla
Loara
30.58
nwi
1
11
Anya, Rigoni
Crean Lutheran S
30.70
nwi
1
45
Acosta-blackburn, Cierra
Huntington Beach
30.83
nwi
1
46
Palma, Melissa
Katella
31.25
nwi
1
47
Punja, Ilina
Northwood
31.73
nwi
1
12
Russo, Cierra
Yorba Linda
31.90
nwi
1
48
Green, Ta
Bellflower
33.38
nwi
1
13
Grogan, Brooke
Santa Margarita
34.05
nwi
1
--
Pinneo, Gabby
Foothill (Bakers
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solaru, Samantha
Northwood
59.84
1
2
Wallace, Salona
San Clemente
1:00.85
1
3
Lehman, Brianna
San Clemente
1:01.46
1
1
Truckey, Mikeala
Orange Lutheran
1:02.55
1
4
Van Son, Shannon
Murrieta Valley
1:02.57
1
5
Fischer, Shanay
Newport Harbor
1:03.05
1
6
Schlom, Alyssa
Orange Lutheran
1:03.24
1
7
Mills, Miranda
Aliso Niguel
1:03.96
1
8
Estrella, Yaiselyn
Elsinore
1:03.97
1
9
Strohmeyer, Rachel
Murrieta Valley
1:04.03
1
10
Skinner, Amanda
Northwood
1:04.31
1
11
Petersen, Melissa
Tesoro
1:04.38
1
12
Ohanesian, Sypres
Katella
1:04.50
1
13
Rivera, Kristen
Corona del Mar
1:04.92
1
14
Young, Amber
Arcadia
1:05.03
1
15
Suel, Madison
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:05.13
1
16
Cohen, Andi
Woodbridge
1:05.25
1
17
Dewitt, Shaundrea
Inglewood
1:05.26
1
18
Kellogg, Grace
Pacifica (Garden
1:05.37
1
19
Okoro, Onyeoma
Colony
1:05.64
1
20
Oefelein, Erin
Woodbridge
1:05.67
1
2
Hernandez, Maria
Downey
1:05.68
1
21
Bianco, Cezanne
Capistrano Valle
1:05.70
1
22
Horton, Angie
Beckman
1:05.93
1
3
Orozco, Jocelyn
Downey
1:06.36
1
23
Pihl, Emily
Foothill (Bakers
1:06.42
1
24
Gullickson, Emma
Dana Hills
1:06.43
1
25
Tan, Danielle
Tesoro
1:06.51
1
26
Cruz, Rachel
Katella
1:06.61
1
27
Richards, Alexa
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:06.84
1
28
McClory, Shaye
Dana Hills
1:07.25
1
29
Jin, Ingrid
Arcadia
1:07.33
1
30
Jones, Justice
Beverly Hills
1:07.55
1
4
Valdez, Miranda
Orange Lutheran
1:07.57
1
31
Trimble, Adilah
Inglewood
1:07.87
1
32
Baker, Ashley
California (Whit
1:08.02
1
33
Juhasz, Vicky
Corona del Mar
1:08.03
1
5
Aiyar, Shreya
Irvine
1:08.93
1
6
Konier, Brittany
Crean Lutheran S
1:09.02
1
7
Davis, Macey
Santa Margarita
1:09.12
1
34
Holland, Christine
Foothill (Bakers
1:09.39
1
35
Andraszczyk, Alexis
Aliso Niguel
1:10.20
1
8
Lewis, Jazlyn
Loara
1:10.33
1
36
Beck, Sara
Beverly Hills
1:10.55
1
9
Calderone, Marlene
Estancia
1:11.01
1
37
Durko, Avery
Palos Verdes
1:11.12
1
10
Atchley, Alexus
Yorba Linda
1:11.44
1
38
Lim, Connie
Pacifica (Garden
1:12.20
1
39
Abanto, Cindy
Bellflower
1:12.63
1
11
Cruz, Jocelyn
Los Amigos
1:12.81
1
12
Ferguson, Hannah
Ocean View
1:13.70
1
40
Gutierrez, Hannah
Newport Harbor
1:14.06
1
13
Stern, Anna
Crean Lutheran S
1:14.08
1
41
Brown, Yvette
Elsinore
1:14.23
1
42
Doung, Wendy
La Quinta (Westm
1:14.96
1
43
Dunmore, Sarah
Colony
1:17.29
1
14
Hough, Shannon
Ocean View
1:21.05
1
15
Brito, Jasmin
Loara
1:23.29
1
44
H-smith, Michelle
Bellflower
1:24.62
1
45
Lopez, Cynthia
Castle Park
1:33.54
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Gabrielle
Woodbridge
56.75
1
2
Wilson, Katie
Colony
57.94
1
1
Matthews, Christina
Downey
59.12
1
3
Hector, Keiko
Palos Verdes
59.24
1
4
Osaji, Tracy
Bellflower
1:00.77
1
5
Adams, Alexaandria
Northwood
1:00.82
1
2
Cooley, Melissa
Ocean View
1:01.19
1
6
Fornerod, Sayhge
Murrieta Valley
1:01.32
1
3
Johnson, Kameya
Downey
1:01.57
1
7
Turk, Bailey
Santa Margarita
1:01.76
1
8
Fraley, Zoe
San Clemente
1:01.78
1
9
Goins, Riana
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:01.86
1
10
Crawley, Summer
Irvine
1:01.90
1
11
Gilbert, Alex
Santa Margarita
1:02.00
1
12
Hughes, Kerry
Irvine
1:02.05
1
13
Austin, Tiana
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:02.06
1
14
Prince, Brianna
Beverly Hills
1:02.12
1
14
Schlom, Alyssa
Orange Lutheran
1:02.12
1
16
Kruthers, Alexandrea
Capistrano Valle
1:02.14
1
17
Holbrook, Alexandra
Newport Harbor
1:02.64
1
18
Yamane, Rebecca
Arcadia
1:02.69
1
19
Deverian, Katie
Corona del Mar
1:02.72
1
20
Claustro, Elizabeth
Upland
1:02.82
1
21
Sandoval, Angela
Elsinore
1:02.89
1
22
Smolinski, Nicole
Aliso Niguel
1:03.02
1
23
Bushnell, Paige
Upland
1:03.05
1
24
Edwards, Britiney
Colony
1:03.49
1
25
Clow, Marissa
Northwood
1:03.80
1
26
Victor, Holly
Esperanza
1:04.30
1
27
Williams, Erica
Elsinore
1:04.56
1
28
Burnett, Danielle
Aliso Niguel
1:04.87
1
29
Milovich, Darin
Tesoro
1:05.84
1
30
Cuevas, Myrna
Katella
1:05.95
1
31
Hoppe, Devon
Corona del Mar
1:06.42
1
32
Garcia, Salina
San Jacinto
1:06.44
1
33
Galicia, Beatriz
California (Whit
1:06.96
1
34
Titterud, Jillyn
Foothill (Bakers
1:07.12
1
35
Harris, Breanna
Woodbridge
1:07.33
1
4
Page, Erika
Santa Margarita
1:07.75
1
36
Friedman, Elizabeth
Beverly Hills
1:08.01
1
37
Lee, Samantha
Pacifica (Garden
1:08.19
1
5
Watkins, Jessica
Garden Grove
1:08.42
1
6
Keith, Katie
Santa Margarita
1:08.75
1
38
Gaytan, Kristin
Katella
1:09.10
1
39
Scranton, Kyla
Bellflower
1:09.66
1
7
Vorwerck, Molly
Sage Hill
1:10.13
1
40
Madriaga, Janell
Castle Park
1:10.40
1
41
Rubalcava, Sydney
California (Whit
1:12.43
1
8
Mccolloch, Kalie
Ocean View
1:12.50
1
42
Jackson, Kalicia
Castle Park
1:17.60
1
43
Gonzalez, Maria
Inglewood
1:22.39
1
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nilssen, Caitlin
Serra (SS)
2:25.31
1
2
Oefelein, Erin
Woodbridge
2:25.68
1
3
Mancia, Glindyll
Arcadia
2:25.96
1
4
Rivera, Kristen
Corona del Mar
2:26.31
1
5
Turner, Charly
Tesoro
2:26.97
1
6
Simmons, Brianna
Beverly Hills
2:30.11
1
1
Nevarez, Meghan
Downey
2:30.85
1
2
Garibay, Brenda
Downey
2:31.02
1
3
Pham, Dieu
Rosemead
2:31.17
1
7
Wang, Iris
Arcadia
2:31.99
1
8
Riley, Susanne
San Clemente
2:32.41
1
9
Fleming, Sara
Mission Viejo
2:32.46
1
10
Keller, Sara
Palos Verdes
2:32.70
1
11
Piiwaa, Kayla
Colony
2:32.86
1
12
Withers, Carrie
Murrieta Valley
2:33.03
1
13
Schmitt-Dasklos, Sophia
Dana Hills
2:33.20
1
14
Mills, Miranda
Aliso Niguel
2:33.35
1
15
Chan, Annie
Woodbridge
2:34.80
1
16
Hanrahan, Dana
Capistrano Valle
2:34.81
1
17
Hays, Lizzy
San Clemente
2:34.85
1
18
Wulf, Taylor
Santa Margarita
2:35.32
1
19
Kim, Nicole
Aliso Niguel
2:35.35
1
20
Kim, Hannah
Dana Hills
2:35.73
1
21
Marshall, Darcie
Corona del Mar
2:35.91
1
22
Lazar, Lee
Northwood
2:36.13
1
23
Tennison, Paige
Newport Harbor
2:36.35
1
24
Ting, Lily
Beverly Hills
2:36.74
1
25
Nauta, Christina
Esperanza
2:37.63
1
26
Lynch, Kristen
Capistrano Valle
2:38.73
1
4
Bode, Erin
Orange Lutheran
2:38.81
1
27
Joos, Logan
Colony
2:39.94
1
28
Cortes, Alex
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:41.02
1
29
Anderson, Molly
Newport Harbor
2:41.56
1
30
Ramirez, Brenda
Katella
2:41.64
1
31
Cornett, Sara
Esperanza
2:42.17
1
32
Muhs, Jennifer
Huntington Beach
2:42.61
1
33
Kersten, Melissa
Pacifica (Garden
2:44.04
1
5
Dinh, Kelly
Rosemead
2:44.08
1
6
Perez, Brittney
Dana Hills
2:44.27
1
34
Sanchez, Yadira
Elsinore
2:44.67
1
35
Mach, Hailey
Foothill (Bakers
2:44.79
1
36
Purzycki, Emily
Northwood
2:46.04
1
37
Roman, Ayesha
Irvine
2:46.23
1
38
Nuutinen, Natalia
Foothill (Bakers
2:47.44
1
39
Penrose, Krissy
Katella
2:48.52
1
7
Thorhaug, Danielle
Yorba Linda
2:49.18
1
40
Cook, Haley
Pacifica (Garden
2:49.47
1
8
Hirahara, Karisa
Yorba Linda
2:49.71
1
9
Kanzaki, Lauren
Yorba Linda
2:50.02
1
41
Dunkle, Kelly
Irvine
2:50.51
1
42
Hernandez, Xochitl
Mission Viejo
2:52.46
1
10
Cahuantzi, Jessica
Estancia
2:53.25
1
11
Abel, Ashley
Orange Lutheran
2:54.23
1
12
Morales, Riana
Dana Hills
2:55.05
1
43
Grabowski, Natalie
Santa Margarita
2:55.49
1
44
Abanto, Cindy
Bellflower
2:55.84
1
45
Lucero, Marisa
10
Sonora
2:58.94
1
13
Flores, Jasmin
Los Amigos
2:59.95
1
14
Dolan, Olivia
Santa Margarita
3:03.93
1
46
Olid, Marissa
California (Whit
3:04.08
1
15
Wu, Christina
Crean Lutheran S
3:05.23
1
47
Gomez, Maritza
Castle Park
3:26.31
1
48
Carrillo, Adriana
Castle Park
3:34.00
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heffin, Raquel
Beverly Hills
2:16.74
1
2
Fyke, Natelie
Esperanza
2:17.98
1
3
Adams, Jacquie
Orange Lutheran
2:18.44
1
4
Keddington, Sarah
Corona del Mar
2:19.21
1
5
Teske, Sydney
Serra (SS)
2:20.07
1
6
Corbin, Nicci
Tesoro
2:20.22
1
7
Funahashi, Kristina
Corona del Mar
2:22.94
1
8
Kent, Ava
Orange Lutheran
2:23.92
1
9
Navarrete, Xochitl
Colony
2:24.39
1
10
Martin, Kylee
Murrieta Valley
2:24.41
1
11
Sandoval, Angela
Elsinore
2:25.86
1
12
Meng, Lindsey
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:26.99
1
13
Llamas, Cassandra
Arcadia
2:27.12
1
14
Marshall, Mikayla
Mission Viejo
2:27.85
1
15
Gilliam, Brianna
Aliso Niguel
2:27.95
1
16
Carney, Claire
Dana Hills
2:28.53
1
17
Geyer, Megan
Dana Hills
2:28.58
1
1
Householder, Brittany
Downey
2:28.99
1
18
Ganhewa, Savina
Northwood
2:29.07
1
19
Winokur, Hannah
San Clemente
2:29.76
1
20
Ohana, Tatum
San Clemente
2:29.80
1
21
Stert, Margot
Upland
2:30.66
1
22
Conley, Alexis
Tesoro
2:31.15
1
2
Rameriz, Dolores
Savanna
2:31.65
1
3
Williams, Taylor
Orange Lutheran
2:31.85
1
23
Gutcher, Alyssa
Woodbridge
2:32.78
1
24
Chen, Monica
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:32.81
1
4
Oliva, Brittany
Loara
2:32.82
1
25
Yee, Veronica
Arcadia
2:33.88
1
26
Summers, Christen
Santa Margarita
2:34.93
1
27
Bartoletti, Melissa
Pacifica (Garden
2:35.36
1
28
Zaleski, Jeanette
Capistrano Valle
2:35.70
1
5
Belchere, Megan
Ocean View
2:36.19
1
29
Han, Grace
Irvine
2:36.50
1
6
Lawrence, Darcie
Dana Hills
2:36.91
1
30
Wiesen, Quirina
Aliso Niguel
2:37.01
1
31
Follo, Mary
Foothill (Bakers
2:37.06
1
7
Ortega, Diana
Garden Grove
2:37.33
1
32
Bryden, Deanna
Upland
2:37.64
1
33
Lorentzen, Paige
Capistrano Valle
2:37.71
1
8
Lui, Sharon
Irvine
2:38.27
1
34
Escobedo, Erica
Bellflower
2:38.54
1
35
Deyoung, Kasey
Newport Harbor
2:38.59
1
36
Leyva, Elly
San Jacinto
2:38.71
1
37
Kelly, Rose
Beckman
2:40.69
1
38
Maben, Andrea
Serra (SS)
2:41.30
1
9
Vargas, Carolina
Downey
2:41.30
1
10
Carmen, Hannah
Dana Hills
2:41.51
1
39
Jystad, Amy
Mission Viejo
2:41.95
1
40
Hernandez, Sofia
Elsinore
2:42.52
1
41
Moralieva, Veronika
Woodbridge
2:44.44
1
11
Keith, Katie
Santa Margarita
2:46.08
1
12
Page, Erika
Santa Margarita
2:46.18
1
42
Lien, Anny
La Quinta (Westm
2:47.34
1
43
Hernandez, Airy
Katella
2:48.62
1
44
Kim, Anneji
Bellflower
2:49.60
1
45
Guzman, Jessica
California (Whit
2:49.94
1
46
Ayala, Jessica
Katella
2:54.64
1
13
Spitz, Dana
Crean Lutheran S
3:03.70
1
47
Choto, Jasmine
10
Sonora
3:10.03
1
48
Garcia, Carolina
Castle Park
3:11.44
1
49
Chaires, Alexis
Castle Park
3:14.35
1
Womens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Babcock, Molly
Woodbridge
5:21.67
1
2
Mann, Molly
San Clemente
5:21.75
1
3
Evans, Nicole
Woodbridge
5:24.31
1
4
Powers, Ashlee
Corona del Mar
5:24.48
1
5
Bell, Hannah
Esperanza
5:27.32
1
6
Ungerman, Sierra
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:29.66
1
7
Scharmann, Emily
Tesoro
5:30.90
1
8
Lindholm, Colby
Serra (SS)
5:35.12
1
9
Nilssen, Caitlin
Serra (SS)
5:36.59
1
10
King, Makenzie
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:38.25
1
1
Nevarez, Meghan
Downey
5:39.27
1
11
Huffman, Madison
San Clemente
5:39.44
1
2
Rizk, Nisreen
Downey
5:39.59
1
12
Piiwaa, Kayla
Colony
5:41.27
1
13
Carr, Aubrey
Dana Hills
5:42.18
1
14
Purcell, Marisa
Northwood
5:42.41
1
3
Torres, Cynthia
Los Amigos
5:42.91
1
15
Clemence, Lauren
Newport Harbor
5:43.80
1
16
Liao, Joyce
Arcadia
5:44.62
1
17
Desai, Maya
University Irvin
5:45.46
1
4
Perez, Ana
Savanna
5:46.55
1
18
Villalobos, Xeomara
Colony
5:46.61
1
19
Kim, Nicole
Aliso Niguel
5:48.10
1
5
Fabian, Diana
Dana Hills
5:48.57
1
20
Wilcox, Naomi
Arcadia
5:49.02
1
21
Amiri, Layla
Esperanza
5:50.91
1
22
Graves, Ashley
Santa Margarita
5:51.88
1
23
Montano, Bailey
Dana Hills
5:52.90
1
24
Perkoski, Danielle
Aliso Niguel
5:52.93
1
25
Selby, Jessica
Foothill (Bakers
5:53.19
1
26
Ewing, Kristen
Beckman
5:53.28
1
27
Wells, Marissa
Beverly Hills
5:53.84
1
28
Perez, Jessica
California (Whit
5:54.71
1
6
Vacarro, Fancesca
Yorba Linda
6:01.35
1
7
Reyes, Montezerrat
Los Amigos
6:05.30
1
29
Donaldson, Kendall
Tesoro
6:07.58
1
30
Anaya, Karla
Katella
6:07.64
1
8
Smith, Mary-kate
Orange Lutheran
6:08.42
1
9
Cahuantzi, Jessica
Estancia
6:08.79
1
31
Michel, Halee
Capistrano Valle
6:10.60
1
10
Luc, Kelly
Rosemead
6:13.88
1
32
Roberts, Jessica
Beverly Hills
6:17.69
1
11
Wherry, Abby
Ocean View
6:20.47
1
33
Carrera, Kristen
California (Whit
6:21.80
1
12
Marsh, Whitney
Dana Hills
6:24.53
1
13
Hernandez, Miranda
Irvine
6:24.93
1
14
Phung, Jennifer
Rosemead
6:25.57
1
34
Hernandez, Xochitl
Mission Viejo
6:28.51
1
35
Ventura, Karen
Elsinore
6:30.21
1
36
Smith, Erica
Newport Harbor
6:30.85
1
37
Monteroso, Danielle
Capistrano Valle
6:32.98
1
15
Sommerville, Hallie
Yorba Linda
6:33.60
1
38
Mach, Hailey
Foothill (Bakers
6:35.81
1
39
Reyes, Angie
10
Sonora
6:36.46
1
16
Salazar, Daniella
Santa Margarita
6:36.49
1
17
Capalbo, Corie
Ocean View
6:37.97
1
18
Torrence, Anna
Yorba Linda
6:39.99
1
19
Santa Maria De Tosca, Ch
Orange Lutheran
6:46.68
1
40
Tran, Jennifer
La Quinta (Westm
6:47.79
1
20
Wu, Christina
Crean Lutheran S
6:48.95
1
21
Nemeth, Abby
Santa Margarita
7:04.43
1
41
Reyes, Irene
10
Sonora
7:48.88
1
22
Druckrey, Amanda
Crean Lutheran S
8:19.88
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAlister, Catrina
Arcadia
4:59.15
1
2
Delaney, Katherine
Serra (SS)
5:04.50
1
3
Powers, Melanie
Corona del Mar
5:13.53
1
4
Alvarez, Alaina
Dana Hills
5:13.89
1
5
Navarrete, Xochitl
Colony
5:19.54
1
6
Darby, Sarah
San Clemente
5:20.03
1
7
Palmer, Alison
San Clemente
5:20.62
1
8
Qunitero, Alejandra
Arcadia
5:21.14
1
9
Ramos, Adriana
Elsinore
5:22.03
1
10
Kent, Ava
Orange Lutheran
5:24.27
1
11
Mares, Valerie
Colony
5:24.91
1
1
Munoz, Brittnie
Rosemead
5:25.28
1
12
White, Kayla
Dana Hills
5:25.52
1
13
Stegall, Shelby
Foothill (Bakers
5:25.56
1
14
Marshall, Mikayla
Mission Viejo
5:26.58
1
15
Caulfield, Kelly
Pacifica (Garden
5:26.60
1
16
Silva, Analicia
Irvine
5:26.69
1
17
Golick, Bronte
Capistrano Valle
5:27.05
1
18
Chang, Jessica
Esperanza
5:27.38
1
19
Gushue, Ariane
Foothill (Bakers
5:28.79
1
20
Ramirez, Evonna
Capistrano Valle
5:31.18
1
21
Shargay, Carrie
Irvine
5:32.66
1
22
Cummings, Marisa
Corona del Mar
5:33.05
1
23
Clemens, Lauren
Beckman
5:33.38
1
2
Oliva, Brittany
Loara
5:33.48
1
24
Abad, Alexis
Woodbridge
5:34.02
1
25
Richart, Amanda
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:35.65
1
26
Deacon, Natasha
Aliso Niguel
5:37.32
1
27
Brose, Lauren
La Quinta (Westm
5:37.47
1
3
Paddon, Sarah
Santa Margarita
5:38.74
1
28
Baker, Monica
Santa Margarita
5:39.82
1
29
Koscal, Lauren
Aliso Niguel
5:40.64
1
30
Mata, Rosa
Katella
5:41.28
1
31
Tanner, Madison
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:41.44
1
4
Mills, Hilary
Orange Lutheran
5:43.05
1
5
Cerutti, Lauryn
Dana Hills
5:43.62
1
32
French, Megan
Tesoro
5:43.95
1
33
Shooster, Gitla
Beverly Hills
5:44.25
1
34
Gutcher, Alyssa
Woodbridge
5:44.77
1
35
Leyva, Elly
San Jacinto
5:46.07
1
6
Ortega, Diana
Garden Grove
5:47.29
1
36
Reyes, Taylor
Murrieta Valley
5:48.14
1
37
Vaday, Michelle
Serra (SS)
5:48.65
1
7
Solares, Liliam
Savanna
5:49.44
1
38
Quinby, Ellie
University Irvin
5:50.12
1
39
Sarris, Tori
Newport Harbor
5:50.93
1
40
Devlin, Clare
Tesoro
5:51.74
1
8
Simental, Edlin
Rosemead
5:51.78
1
9
Drolet, Rachel
Ocean View
5:52.38
1
10
Quintana, Joanna
Downey
5:52.39
1
11
Putman, Annie
Ocean View
5:52.65
1
41
Gould, Ashley
Upland
5:53.89
1
42
Nelson, Ava
Newport Harbor
5:54.02
1
43
Wolfson, Katie
Mission Viejo
5:56.66
1
44
Reynolds, Amanda
Murrieta Valley
5:58.67
1
45
Soto, Yesenia
Elsinore
5:59.56
1
12
Kent, Nicole
Orange Lutheran
5:59.62
1
46
Gonzales, Crystal
California (Whit
5:59.72
1
47
Melgarejo, Danielle
Beckman
5:59.73
1
48
Lien, Anny
La Quinta (Westm
6:00.93
1
49
Herrera, Vanessa
Katella
6:03.54
1
50
Serna, Jessica
Castle Park
6:03.96
1
13
Mendez, Paulina
Savanna
6:07.51
1
51
Garcia, Sandra
Bellflower
6:09.40
1
52
Lo, Yvonne
Northwood
6:09.93
1
53
Muniz, Jackie
California (Whit
6:14.11
1
14
Campagna, Micaela
Dana Hills
6:18.85
1
54
Moses, Chelsea
10
Sonora
6:21.28
1
55
Orozco, Alejandra
Bellflower
6:25.20
1
56
Borland, Emily
Tustin
6:26.48
1
15
Spitz, Dana
Crean Lutheran S
6:29.97
1
16
Ortega, Laura
Garden Grove
6:43.52
1
57
Ibarra, Belinda
Castle Park
6:54.82
1
Womens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goins, Oiliva
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:17.62
1
2
Goodson, Maggie
Newport Harbor
11:25.24
1
3
Evans, Nicole
Woodbridge
11:32.35
1
4
Parsons, Sarah
Tesoro
11:55.94
1
5
Babcock, Molly
Woodbridge
11:56.60
1
6
Bell, Hannah
Esperanza
11:58.87
1
7
Hoebel, Hailey
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:00.63
1
8
Lindholm, Colby
Serra (SS)
12:05.94
1
9
Desai, Maya
University Irvin
12:07.15
1
10
Walker, Kylie
Corona del Mar
12:07.25
1
11
Canterbury, Paige
Dana Hills
12:21.57
1
12
Zwerling, Megan
Corona del Mar
12:21.67
1
13
Rehorn, Lilianna
Capistrano Valle
12:23.04
1
14
LaRue, Amy
Tesoro
12:28.41
1
15
Dorsey, Brooke
Dana Hills
12:31.03
1
16
Perkoski, Danielle
Aliso Niguel
12:31.22
1
17
Thornburg, Jessie
Capistrano Valle
12:33.51
1
18
Wilcox, Naomi
Arcadia
12:35.93
1
1
Weisenburger, Alissa
Downey
12:36.12
1
19
Chang, Devina
Irvine
12:43.24
1
20
Rodriquez, Kayley
Beckman
12:43.27
1
21
Watkins, Alyson
Arcadia
12:43.90
1
22
Selby, Jessica
Foothill (Bakers
12:44.27
1
2
Marsh, Aj
Dana Hills
12:46.52
1
23
Pike, Brianna
Pacifica (Garden
12:46.73
1
24
Huddy, Linnea
Esperanza
12:53.93
1
3
Hua, Jocelyn
Rosemead
12:55.57
1
25
Lin, Yola
Aliso Niguel
12:55.65
1
26
Nguyen, Tamarrah
Foothill (Bakers
12:55.94
1
26
Gomez, Kelly
10
Sonora
12:55.94
1
27
Lopez, Erika
Colony
12:57.77
1
28
Anaya, Karla
Katella
12:58.99
1
29
Ye, Vickie
Beckman
13:01.27
1
4
Barrera, Allison
Downey
13:03.24
1
30
Medina, Iris
Katella
13:14.69
1
31
Manning, Allison
Serra (SS)
13:17.50
1
32
Gattenyo, Mai
Irvine
13:20.25
1
5
Wherry, Abby
Ocean View
13:50.94
1
33
Owen, Makena
Newport Harbor
13:52.24
1
34
Santana, Erica
10
Sonora
13:59.52
1
6
Salazar, Daniella
Santa Margarita
14:21.87
1
7
White, Amanda
Dana Hills
14:29.92
1
35
Colcasure, Terra
Colony
14:30.82
1
36
Doung, Wendy
La Quinta (Westm
14:35.05
1
37
Tran, Jennifer
La Quinta (Westm
15:08.57
1
8
Garrett, Jessica
Santa Margarita
15:10.33
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAlister, Catrina
Arcadia
10:29.60
1
2
Vega, Sierra
Foothill (Bakers
10:42.50
1
3
Powers, Melanie
Corona del Mar
10:56.12
1
4
Rigby, Allie
Foothill (Bakers
11:06.35
1
5
Beresford, Laura
Dana Hills
11:10.07
1
6
Gunther, Natatha
Dana Hills
11:15.79
1
7
Qunitero, Alejandra
Arcadia
11:17.74
1
8
Cummings, Marisa
Corona del Mar
11:18.08
1
9
Ramos, Adriana
Elsinore
11:23.59
1
10
Schafer, Abby
Capistrano Valle
11:24.63
1
11
Bergstrom, Ashley
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:26.35
1
12
Deacon, Natasha
Aliso Niguel
11:31.52
1
13
Devlin, Clare
Tesoro
11:34.00
1
14
Garcia, Rebecca
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:35.32
1
15
Clemens, Lauren
Beckman
11:41.71
1
16
Moddelmog, Patti
Newport Harbor
11:53.72
1
17
Amiri, Ladan
Esperanza
11:59.08
1
18
Brose, Lauren
La Quinta (Westm
12:07.75
1
19
Wyson, Danica
Aliso Niguel
12:08.34
1
20
Mujica, Taylor
Serra (SS)
12:08.74
1
21
Sarris, Tori
Newport Harbor
12:09.13
1
22
Bryden, Deanna
Upland
12:10.36
1
1
Paddon, Sarah
Santa Margarita
12:10.71
1
23
Wolfson, Katie
Mission Viejo
12:10.72
1
24
Bartoletti, Melissa
Pacifica (Garden
12:10.75
1
2
Jackson, Aj
Dana Hills
12:16.61
1
25
Stert, Margot
Upland
12:18.36
1
3
Mills, Hilary
Orange Lutheran
12:18.74
1
26
Reyes, Taylor
Murrieta Valley
12:23.22
1
27
Mata, Rosa
Katella
12:25.86
1
28
Shooster, Gitla
Beverly Hills
12:27.03
1
4
Morozumi, Yuka
Irvine
12:37.39
1
5
Ortega, Diana
Garden Grove
12:37.46
1
6
Lyons, Elizabeth
Rosemead
12:45.99
1
29
Gaytan, Yessica
California (Whit
12:46.20
1
30
Bradley, Susanna
Mission Viejo
12:47.37
1
31
Zuniga, Cristina
Colony
12:51.58
1
32
Reynolds, Amanda
Murrieta Valley
12:53.74
1
33
Laveaga, Ana-Paola
Woodbridge
12:58.43
1
34
Rodriguez, Olivia
Woodbridge
12:59.03
1
7
Schutt, Tristen
Dana Hills
13:07.85
1
35
Soto, Yesenia
Elsinore
13:11.23
1
36
Cook, Alyssa
Pacifica (Garden
13:39.19
1
37
Borland, Emily
Tustin
13:43.97
1
38
Gray, Sydney
Beverly Hills
14:00.78
1
39
Gonzalez, Daniela
Bellflower
14:28.49
1
40
De Lugo, Fania
Colony
14:29.75
1
8
Ortega, Laura
Garden Grove
14:34.40
1
41
Hernandez, Maria
Bellflower
14:54.43
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cornella, Katie
Dana Hills
17.10
nwi
1
2
Martinez, Tatiana
Murrieta Valley
17.96
nwi
1
3
Craver, Kyndol
Woodbridge
18.09
nwi
1
4
Dye, Phoebe
Murrieta Valley
18.12
nwi
1
5
Perry, Kellie
Mission Viejo
18.20
nwi
1
1
Ochoa, Sol
Downey
18.60
nwi
1
6
Billings, Lindsay
Foothill (Bakers
18.63
nwi
1
7
Gruzdis, Samantha
San Clemente
18.70
nwi
1
8
Ngheim, Jennifer
University Irvin
18.98
nwi
1
9
Hart, Lauren
Dana Hills
19.02
nwi
1
10
Gross, Jamie
Aliso Niguel
19.03
nwi
1
11
Crampton, Chole
Canyon (Anaheim)
19.04
nwi
1
12
Hsieh, Sharon
Mission Viejo
19.08
nwi
1
2
Occhipinti, Tori
Crean Lutheran S
19.12
nwi
1
13
Martin, Sabrina
Inglewood
19.14
nwi
1
14
Anvari, Hannah
Pacifica (Garden
19.19
nwi
1
15
Land, Jamie
Huntington Beach
19.21
nwi
1
16
Reader, Nichole
Beckman
19.34
nwi
1
17
Muniz, Alexis
Northwood
19.45
nwi
1
18
Gaultiere, Briana
Woodbridge
19.71
nwi
1
19
Witt, Mariah
Huntington Beach
19.76
nwi
1
20
Magana, Zaira
Katella
20.22
nwi
1
21
Galvez, Lauren
Katella
20.37
nwi
1
22
Curren, Annika
Palos Verdes
20.42
nwi
1
3
Rencher, Tijera
Downey
20.42
nwi
1
23
White, Carolyn
University Irvin
20.53
nwi
1
24
Navarro, Tracy
San Jacinto
20.62
nwi
1
4
Alvarado, Yvonne
Loara
20.73
nwi
1
25
Yamashita, Lauren
Foothill (Bakers
20.79
nwi
1
26
Borer, Madeline
Canyon (Anaheim)
20.84
nwi
1
5
Lucio, A.
Loara
21.88
nwi
1
27
Taranto, Lisa
Elsinore
21.91
nwi
1
28
Bradley, Brittany
Beckman
22.29
nwi
1
29
Tra, Julie
Palos Verdes
22.30
nwi
1
6
Clanton, Madi
Santa Margarita
23.50
nwi
1
7
Nowels, Kendyl
Ocean View
23.56
nwi
1
30
Macias, Tracey
California (Whit
23.66
nwi
1
8
Coo, Katie
Crean Lutheran S
24.09
nwi
1
--
Ureno, Marybell
Loara
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooke, Ashley
Colony
15.08
nwi
1
2
Corder, Heather
Murrieta Valley
15.33
nwi
1
3
Henry, Kiana
Canyon (Anaheim)
16.07
nwi
1
4
Larson, Chelsea
Orange Lutheran
16.22
nwi
1
5
Dunigan, Tailor
Mission Viejo
16.47
nwi
1
5
Bubinski, Annie
Dana Hills
16.47
nwi
1
7
Ray, T'keyah
Elsinore
16.58
nwi
1
8
Bercha, Lauren
Tesoro
16.79
nwi
1
9
Olande, Kemi
Beverly Hills
17.15
nwi
1
1
Umana, Johanna
Downey
17.59
nwi
1
2
Wyer, Aubree
Savanna
17.68
nwi
1
10
Frank, Taylor
Esperanza
17.71
nwi
1
3
Kim, Michelle
Irvine
17.86
nwi
1
4
Vasconez, Nicole
Downey
17.87
nwi
1
11
Delgadillo, Beartriz
Esperanza
18.09
nwi
1
11
Castaneda, Jillian
Canyon (Anaheim)
18.09
nwi
1
13
Cole, Brooke
San Clemente
18.11
nwi
1
14
Merritt, Elaine
Mission Viejo
18.23
nwi
1
15
Gstrein, Cassie
Murrieta Valley
18.25
nwi
1
15
Walter, Stephanie
Huntington Beach
18.25
nwi
1
5
Heck, Katie
Garden Grove
18.34
nwi
1
17
Thomas, Sherilyn
Huntington Beach
18.41
nwi
1
18
Sanders, Lanita
Castle Park
18.51
nwi
1
6
Hambright, Heather
Orange Lutheran
18.56
nwi
1
19
Paquillo, Maelynn
Katella
18.64
nwi
1
20
Pozin, Leila
Corona del Mar
18.71
nwi
1
21
Brown, Olivia
Aliso Niguel
18.78
nwi
1
22
Valadez, Tara
Upland
18.84
nwi
1
23
Galloway, Erin
Aliso Niguel
18.86
nwi
1
7
Chavez, Cecilia
Loara
19.00
nwi
1
8
Guido, Diana
Estancia
19.04
nwi
1
24
Diaz, Marissa
Woodbridge
19.12
nwi
1
25
Bennett, Samantha
Elsinore
19.20
nwi
1
26
Lettiere, Bethany
Pacifica (Garden
19.23
nwi
1
27
Birdsell, Caitlin
Beckman
19.24
nwi
1
28
Calentino, Paige
Santa Margarita
19.26
nwi
1
29
Ostrov, Ilana
Woodbridge
19.31
nwi
1
30
France, Faith
Beverly Hills
19.56
nwi
1
31
Charles, Erica
Irvine
19.68
nwi
1
32
Barber, Brooke
Upland
19.99
nwi
1
33
Grant, Stephanie
Bellflower
20.04
nwi
1
34
Nguyen, Magie
La Quinta (Westm
20.14
nwi
1
35
Clark, Camille
Beckman
20.23
nwi
1
9
Anya, Rigoni
Crean Lutheran S
20.30
nwi
1
36
Thompson, Cheyenne
Colony
20.32
nwi
1
10
Garcia, Julia
Estancia
20.33
nwi
1
37
Garcia, Melissa
California (Whit
20.72
nwi
1
11
Moreno, Giselle
Loara
21.39
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cornella, Katie
Dana Hills
48.87
1
2
Martinez, Tatiana
Murrieta Valley
49.60
1
3
Hart, Lauren
Dana Hills
50.81
1
4
Nichole, Page
San Clemente
51.09
1
5
Craver, Kyndol
Woodbridge
51.87
1
1
Ochoa, Sol
Downey
52.03
1
6
Martin, Sabrina
Inglewood
52.30
1
7
Gruzdis, Samantha
San Clemente
52.48
1
8
Muniz, Alexis
Northwood
52.59
1
9
Crampton, Chole
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.91
1
10
Dye, Phoebe
Murrieta Valley
53.09
1
11
Gross, Jamie
Aliso Niguel
53.37
1
12
Capra, Angie
Arcadia
53.57
1
13
Gaultiere, Briana
Woodbridge
53.72
1
14
Zehra, Audrianna
Mission Viejo
53.86
1
15
Ramirez, Brenda
Katella
54.06
1
16
Miller, Kate
Capistrano Valle
54.52
1
17
Reader, Nichole
Beckman
54.77
1
18
Baker, Ashley
California (Whit
55.22
1
2
Occhipinti, Tori
Crean Lutheran S
55.26
1
19
Anveril, Hanna
Pacifica (Garden
55.34
1
20
Bradley, Brittany
Beckman
55.87
1
21
Galvez, Lauren
Katella
56.09
1
22
Griffin, Shannon
Corona del Mar
56.98
1
23
Allister, Maya
University Irvin
57.89
1
24
Kennedy, Grace
Corona del Mar
57.93
1
25
Borer, Madeline
Canyon (Anaheim)
57.96
1
26
Taranto, Lisa
Elsinore
59.30
1
3
Alvarado, Yvonne
Loara
59.88
1
27
Macias, Tracey
California (Whit
1:01.00
1
4
Rencher, Tijera
Downey
1:02.44
1
5
Ostovarpour, Chelsea
Ocean View
1:03.19
1
6
Chaidez, Esmeralda
Santa Margarita
1:03.34
1
7
Nowels, Kendyl
Ocean View
1:06.68
1
8
Diem, Katie
Santa Margarita
1:09.04
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooke, Ashley
Colony
44.41
1
2
Corder, Heather
Murrieta Valley
44.88
1
3
Williams, Erica
Elsinore
48.60
1
1
Boggs, Krysten
Orange Lutheran
48.92
1
4
Dunigan, Tailor
Mission Viejo
49.16
1
5
Luna, Mariana
Arcadia
49.34
1
6
Elliott, Sydney
Mission Viejo
49.74
1
7
Bercha, Lauren
Tesoro
49.76
1
8
Delgadillo, Beartriz
Esperanza
50.31
1
9
Cole, Brooke
San Clemente
51.05
1
2
Wyer, Aubree
Savanna
51.29
1
10
Stepien, Grace
Tesoro
51.40
1
11
Sanders, Lanita
Castle Park
51.42
1
12
Larson, Chelsea
Orange Lutheran
51.57
1
13
Pozin, Leila
Corona del Mar
51.73
1
14
Clark, Camille
Beckman
51.76
1
15
Frank, Taylor
Esperanza
52.19
1
16
Walter, Stephanie
Huntington Beach
52.24
1
17
Brown, Olivia
Aliso Niguel
52.35
1
18
Johnson, Katy
Capistrano Valle
52.76
1
19
Castaneda, Jillian
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.98
1
20
Gstrein, Cassie
Murrieta Valley
53.12
1
3
Mccolloch, Kalie
Ocean View
53.22
1
4
Chavez, Cecilia
Loara
53.25
1
21
Ostrov, Ilana
Woodbridge
53.38
1
22
Navarro, Tracy
San Jacinto
53.39
1
5
Martinez, Sheyla
Downey
53.50
1
23
Cuevas, Myrna
Katella
53.77
1
24
Magner, Shannon
Newport Harbor
53.84
1
6
Heck, Katie
Garden Grove
54.02
1
25
Gammage, Chantel
University Irvin
54.22
1
26
Paquillo, Maelynn
Katella
54.85
1
27
Case, Alissa
Foothill (Bakers
55.00
1
28
Longino, Augustina
Foothill (Bakers
55.04
1
7
Syzmanek, Shelbie
Ocean View
55.12
1
29
Valadez, Tara
Upland
55.34
1
30
Grant, Stephanie
Bellflower
55.41
1
31
Galloway, Erin
Aliso Niguel
56.02
1
32
Lettiere, Bethany
Pacifica (Garden
56.61
1
33
Hu, Jennifer
Huntington Beach
56.67
1
34
Barber, Brooke
Upland
56.86
1
35
Diaz, Marissa
Woodbridge
57.84
1
36
Nguyen, Magie
La Quinta (Westm
58.40
1
8
Gutierrez, Amy
Santa Margarita
58.68
1
37
Birdsell, Caitlin
Beckman
58.85
1
9
Moreno, Giselle
Loara
58.88
1
10
Saghafi, Sanam
Santa Margarita
1:17.09
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
51.53
1
1
Relay Team
San Clemente
52.16
1
2
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
53.06
1
3
Relay Team
Northwood
53.33
1
2
Relay Team
Downey
53.43
1
4
Relay Team
Woodbridge
53.66
1
5
Relay Team
Katella
53.95
1
6
Relay Team
Arcadia
54.21
1
7
Relay Team
Tesoro
54.59
1
8
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
54.60
1
9
Relay Team
Castle Park
54.79
1
10
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
55.03
1
11
Relay Team
Inglewood
55.16
1
12
Relay Team
Terra Nova
55.47
1
13
Relay Team
Colony
55.70
1
14
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
57.91
1
15
Relay Team
Elsinore
57.92
1
3
Relay Team
Loara
58.73
1
4
Relay Team
Ocean View
1:00.06
1
--
Relay Team
Bellflower
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colony
48.52
1
2
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
49.33
1
3
Relay Team
Inglewood
49.72
1
4
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
50.43
1
5
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
50.81
1
6
Relay Team
Upland
51.00
1
7
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
51.11
1
1
Relay Team
Downey
51.14
1
8
Relay Team
Arcadia
51.39
1
9
Relay Team
Woodbridge
51.98
1
10
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
52.06
1
11
Relay Team
Bellflower
52.08
1
12
Relay Team
Elsinore
52.21
1
13
Relay Team
Irvine
52.59
1
14
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
53.01
1
15
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
53.47
1
16
Relay Team
Castle Park
53.67
1
17
Relay Team
Terra Nova
54.06
1
2
Relay Team
Garden Grove
54.20
1
18
Relay Team
San Jacinto
54.44
1
19
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
54.51
1
3
Relay Team
Crean Lutheran S
55.10
1
4
Relay Team
Sage Hill
55.50
1
5
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
56.18
1
6
Relay Team
Ocean View
59.55
1
--
Relay Team
Loara
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
4:12.44
1
2
Relay Team
Northwood
4:17.52
1
3
Relay Team
Arcadia
4:17.94
1
4
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:19.77
1
5
Relay Team
Katella
4:26.52
1
6
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:27.19
1
7
Relay Team
Irvine
4:27.85
1
8
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
4:32.75
1
9
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
4:35.67
1
1
Relay Team
Downey
4:39.07
1
10
Relay Team
Inglewood
4:47.28
1
2
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
5:08.49
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colony
3:58.57
1
2
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
4:02.03
1
3
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
4:02.89
1
4
Relay Team
Dana Hills
4:07.65
1
5
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
4:08.11
1
1
Relay Team
Downey
4:10.22
1
6
Relay Team
Arcadia
4:10.60
1
7
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
4:12.46
1
8
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:13.68
1
9
Relay Team
Elsinore
4:16.78
1
10
Relay Team
Irvine
4:16.87
1
11
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
4:17.64
1
12
Relay Team
Inglewood
4:24.36
1
2
Relay Team
Ocean View
4:27.51
1
13
Relay Team
Bellflower
4:35.54
1
3
Relay Team
Crean Lutheran S
4:47.21
1
4
Relay Team
Loara
4:53.28
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donohoe, Ashley
Huntington Beach
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
1
Gauta, Cilla
Loara
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
2
Ruiz, Veronica
Downey
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
2
Makanesi, Melepone
Katella
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
3
Wilson, Jaelyn
Colony
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
4
Jones, Sheraton
Canyon (Anaheim)
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
5
Qin, Janise
Arcadia
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
5
Keogan, Trisha
Elsinore
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
7
Thawley, Jessica
Irvine
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
3
Estrada, Olivia
Downey
27-09.25
(8.46m)
1
8
Stanley, Jennifer
Mission Viejo
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
8
Abeyta, Jacquelynn
Mission Viejo
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
4
Herrscher, Kaitley
Yorba Linda
26-04.25
(8.03m)
1
10
Durham, Jordan
Elsinore
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
11
Duffy, Shannon
Irvine
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
11
Finau, Fia
Murrieta Valley
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
13
Lesh, Bethany
Arcadia
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
13
Lopez, Shelby
Esperanza
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
15
Matthews, Brittany
Canyon (Anaheim)
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
16
Garwood, Rebecca
California (Whit
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
17
Taylor, Rha'nada
Katella
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
18
Hill, Olivia
Northwood
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
19
Palafox, Vanessa
Huntington Beach
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
5
Densham, Kierelyn
Orange Lutheran
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
6
Hernandez, Mikhaila
Ocean View
21-11.25
(6.69m)
1
20
Miller, Desiree'
Inglewood
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
7
Vaccher, Hailey
Yorba Linda
21-01.25
(6.43m)
1
21
Jackson, Nakenya
Castle Park
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
22
Robison, Lauren
Esperanza
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
8
Morner, Sarah
Orange Lutheran
20-09.50
(6.34m)
1
23
Shafer, Nicole
Marina
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
24
Aloia, Erica
Capistrano Valle
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
9
Huling, Jordan
Irvine
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
25
Bell, Courtney
Beckman
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
25
Geers, Mary
Capistrano Valle
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
10
Lingenfelter, Mettie
Ocean View
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
27
Montijo, Briana
Castle Park
18-09.00
(5.72m)
1
11
Carpenter, Gaby
Santa Margarita
18-06.50
(5.65m)
1
28
Harrison, Ariana
Tesoro
18-05.00
(5.61m)
1
29
Quach, Jennifer
Beckman
17-08.00
(5.38m)
1
12
Alaniz, Laura
Loara
16-07.00
(5.05m)
1
13
Cahuantzi, Jessica
Estancia
16-04.50
(4.99m)
1
14
Lopez, Jasmine
Estancia
15-09.50
(4.81m)
1
15
Caves, Hayden
Santa Margarita
12-06.25
(3.82m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olsen, Jaycee
Corona del Mar
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
2
Kondru, Christa
Northwood
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
3
Tovi, Liuaki
Upland
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
4
Turton, Tawnya
Mission Viejo
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
5
Good, Megan
Huntington Beach
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
6
Dannewitz, Brittany
San Jacinto
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
7
Prince, Candance
San Jacinto
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
8
Makenesi, Pamela
Katella
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
9
Boaz, Rachel
Murrieta Valley
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
10
Drake, Xel
Irvine
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
11
Nguyen, Tu
Arcadia
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
12
Roberson, Keanna
Aliso Niguel
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
13
Vailuu, Mykal
Beckman
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
14
Wareh, Karina
La Quinta (Westm
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
15
Benson, Chanel
Katella
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
15
Turner, Sloan
Marina
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
17
Poplar, Destini
Bellflower
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
18
Dominguez, Breana
Dana Hills
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
18
Reedy, Julia
Mission Viejo
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
20
Sims, Jasmine
El Toro
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
20
Frers, Brittany
Marina
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
22
Cove, Vicky
Pacifica (Garden
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
23
Montano, Jessica
California (Whit
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
24
Torrea, Katie
Dana Hills
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
1
Finney, Clarke
Irvine
28-06.25
(8.69m)
1
2
Maneafaiga, Cheyenne
Garden Grove
28-03.25
(8.62m)
1
25
Winkle, Kyla
Corona del Mar
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
25
Koos, Rebecca
Canyon (Anaheim)
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
27
Beckley, Mackenzie
Aliso Niguel
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
28
Virrey, Rebecca
Elsinore
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
29
Pyka, Darien
Canyon (Anaheim)
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
30
Aubrey, Jennifer
Foothill (Bakers
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
30
Mendoza, Jessica
Castle Park
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
3
Do, San
Irvine
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
32
Dunham, Brandi
Murrieta Valley
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
4
Faso, Cortney
Irvine
26-00.25
(7.93m)
1
33
Leonard, Jaquelyn
Tesoro
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
34
Mendoza, Gabriella
California (Whit
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
35
Rollinight, Nicole
Elsinore
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
5
Palacios, Vanessa
Irvine
25-06.75
(7.79m)
1
36
Wahbee, Deena
Upland
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
6
Marthaller, Amy
Orange Lutheran
25-05.25
(7.75m)
1
37
LaRue, Allison
Tesoro
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
38
Miller, Brianna
Capistrano Valle
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
7
Ibrahim, Tia
Loara
24-00.25
(7.32m)
1
39
Rocha, Theresa
Esperanza
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
40
Whalen, Cindy
Woodbridge
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
41
Hufford, Kyla
Newport Harbor
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
8
Pulido, Jessica
Downey
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
42
Quinn, Alison
Santa Margarita
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
43
Sedano, Mitzy
Bellflower
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
44
Victoria, Noemi
Castle Park
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
9
Valdez, Maria
Downey
21-10.25
(6.66m)
1
10
Ross, Amanda
Loara
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
11
Dickel, Brittney
Orange Lutheran
21-01.75
(6.45m)
1
12
Frost, Eden
Santa Margarita
19-08.25
(6.00m)
1
13
Kelly, Shannon
Santa Margarita
18-09.50
(5.73m)
1
14
Pryor, Kelsey
Ocean View
17-11.25
(5.47m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duffy, Shannon
Irvine
102-04
(31.19m)
1
2
Abeyta, Jacquelynn
Mission Viejo
100-06
(30.63m)
1
3
Trujillo, Angie
Irvine
91-08
(27.94m)
1
4
Finau, Fia
Murrieta Valley
91-05
(27.86m)
1
5
Donohoe, Ashley
Huntington Beach
90-08
(27.64m)
1
6
Durham, Jordan
Elsinore
86-09
(26.44m)
1
7
Makanesi, Melepone
Katella
86-00
(26.21m)
1
1
Herrscher, Kaitley
Yorba Linda
85-07
(26.09m)
1
2
Barrios Martinez, Sierra
Downey
82-02
(25.04m)
1
8
Mac Millan, Emily
Mission Viejo
80-11
(24.66m)
1
9
Campanella, Sarah
California (Whit
75-06
(23.01m)
1
3
Ruiz, Veronica
Downey
75-04
(22.96m)
1
10
Hill, Olivia
Northwood
73-05
(22.38m)
1
11
Jones, Sheraton
Canyon (Anaheim)
73-03
(22.33m)
1
12
Ciulla, Shelby
Serra (SS)
70-04
(21.44m)
1
13
Bell, Courtney
Beckman
69-07
(21.21m)
1
14
Keogan, Trisha
Elsinore
68-06
(20.88m)
1
4
Gauta, Cilla
Loara
68-00
(20.73m)
1
15
Lesh, Bethany
Arcadia
65-09
(20.04m)
1
16
Lopez, Shelby
Esperanza
65-03
(19.89m)
1
17
Ballo, Ami
Dana Hills
63-11
(19.48m)
1
5
Chaidez, Esmeralda
Santa Margarita
63-10
(19.46m)
1
18
Geers, Mary
Capistrano Valle
63-04
(19.30m)
1
6
Morner, Sarah
Orange Lutheran
62-02
(18.95m)
1
19
Clinkenbeard, Kendra
Tesoro
61-09
(18.82m)
1
7
Lingenfelter, Mettie
Ocean View
60-08
(18.49m)
1
20
Qin, Janise
Arcadia
60-07
(18.47m)
1
8
Rievley, Soliel
Irvine
60-00
(18.29m)
1
21
Kyung, Jasmine
Beckman
59-09
(18.21m)
1
22
Kamikawa, Lindsey
Capistrano Valle
59-06
(18.14m)
1
9
Huling, Jordan
Irvine
58-09
(17.91m)
1
23
Ramirez, Anita
Colony
58-08
(17.88m)
1
24
Taylor, Rha'nada
Katella
58-04
(17.78m)
1
25
Jackson, Nakenya
Castle Park
58-03
(17.75m)
1
26
Dangerfield, Candy
California (Whit
57-03
(17.45m)
1
10
Moy, Kiana
Ocean View
56-11
(17.35m)
1
27
Kara, Ford
Pacifica (Garden
56-04
(17.17m)
1
28
Palafox, Vanessa
Huntington Beach
54-09
(16.69m)
1
11
Lopez, Jasmine
Estancia
54-08
(16.66m)
1
29
Robison, Lauren
Esperanza
54-02
(16.51m)
1
30
Morgan, Melissa
Pacifica (Garden
53-05
(16.28m)
1
12
Najjar, Marina
Orange Lutheran
52-10
(16.10m)
1
13
Vaccher, Hailey
Yorba Linda
51-09
(15.77m)
1
31
Montijo, Briana
Castle Park
48-03
(14.71m)
1
14
Vargas, Adrianna
Loara
44-05
(13.54m)
1
15
Patel, Hasina
Santa Margarita
44-01
(13.44m)
1
32
Stomp, Miranda
Tesoro
43-03
(13.18m)
1
33
Woodings, Natalie
Woodbridge
42-08
(13.00m)
1
--
Carrera, Cecelia
Irvine
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olsen, Jaycee
Corona del Mar
139-07
(42.55m)
1
2
Matiks, Margarita
Irvine
134-10
(41.10m)
1
3
Boaz, Rachel
Murrieta Valley
125-09
(38.33m)
1
4
Kondru, Christa
Northwood
116-07
(35.53m)
1
5
Good, Megan
Huntington Beach
112-09
(34.37m)
1
6
Drake, Xel
Irvine
109-08
(33.43m)
1
7
Turton, Tawnya
Mission Viejo
108-07
(33.10m)
1
8
Cove, Vicky
Pacifica (Garden
108-05
(33.05m)
1
9
Makenesi, Pamela
Katella
108-04
(33.02m)
1
10
Dannewitz, Brittany
San Jacinto
103-04
(31.50m)
1
11
Virrey, Rebecca
Elsinore
102-10
(31.34m)
1
12
Roberson, Keanna
Aliso Niguel
102-06
(31.24m)
1
13
Poplar, Destini
Bellflower
102-05
(31.22m)
1
14
Costello, Ashley
Mission Viejo
101-01
(30.81m)
1
1
Pulido, Jessica
Downey
100-08
(30.68m)
1
15
Pyka, Darien
Canyon (Anaheim)
100-00
(30.48m)
1
16
Wareh, Karina
La Quinta (Westm
99-03
(30.25m)
1
17
Mendoza, Gabriella
California (Whit
99-02
(30.23m)
1
18
Prince, Candance
San Jacinto
97-07
(29.74m)
1
19
Dunham, Brandi
Murrieta Valley
95-11
(29.24m)
1
20
Sims, Jasmine
El Toro
93-04
(28.45m)
1
21
Beckley, Mackenzie
Aliso Niguel
92-07
(28.22m)
1
22
Stehr, Natalie
California (Whit
91-08
(27.94m)
1
23
Tovi, Liuaki
Upland
91-07
(27.91m)
1
24
Torrea, Katie
Dana Hills
90-08
(27.64m)
1
25
Benson, Chanel
Katella
90-00
(27.43m)
1
25
Winkle, Kyla
Corona del Mar
90-00
(27.43m)
1
2
Finney, Clarke
Irvine
89-02
(27.18m)
1
27
Sonnenfeld, Sam
El Toro
88-10
(27.08m)
1
3
Palacios, Vanessa
Irvine
87-07
(26.70m)
1
28
Aubrey, Jennifer
Foothill (Bakers
87-04
(26.62m)
1
29
Vailuu, Mykal
Beckman
86-07
(26.39m)
1
30
Dominguez, Breana
Dana Hills
86-06
(26.37m)
1
31
Gomez, Daisy
La Quinta (Westm
85-05
(26.04m)
1
4
Do, San
Irvine
84-06
(25.76m)
1
32
Koos, Rebecca
Canyon (Anaheim)
83-09
(25.53m)
1
5
Valdez, Maria
Downey
83-04
(25.40m)
1
6
Mccolloch, Kalie
Ocean View
82-00
(24.99m)
1
7
Herrrea, Nicole
Garden Grove
81-10
(24.94m)
1
33
LaRue, Allison
Tesoro
81-05
(24.82m)
1
34
Wahbee, Deena
Upland
80-05
(24.51m)
1
35
Miller, Brianna
Capistrano Valle
78-10
(24.03m)
1
36
Arnitz, Chelsee
Esperanza
78-09
(24.00m)
1
37
Mendoza, Jessica
Castle Park
78-05
(23.90m)
1
8
Rutigliano, Jacky
Ocean View
76-08
(23.37m)
1
38
Whalen, Cindy
Woodbridge
76-05
(23.29m)
1
39
Liley, Katelin
Bellflower
75-05
(22.99m)
1
40
Duley, Jacqueline
Tesoro
75-03
(22.94m)
1
41
Hamill, Stephanie
Beckman
73-06
(22.40m)
1
42
Nguyen, Tu
Arcadia
73-03
(22.33m)
1
43
Rollinight, Nicole
Elsinore
70-10
(21.59m)
1
9
Dickel, Brittney
Orange Lutheran
67-10
(20.68m)
1
10
Maneafaiga, Cheyenne
Garden Grove
67-03
(20.50m)
1
11
Hezmalhalch, Lindsey
Orange Lutheran
66-09
(20.35m)
1
11
Luvianos, Chriss
Irvine
66-09
(20.35m)
1
13
Faso, Cortney
Irvine
66-02
(20.17m)
1
14
Kelly, Shannon
Santa Margarita
64-05
(19.63m)
1
15
Ross, Amanda
Loara
63-02
(19.25m)
1
44
Young, Alyssa
Pacifica (Garden
62-11
(19.18m)
1
16
Frost, Eden
Santa Margarita
58-06
(17.83m)
1
17
Ibrahim, Tia
Loara
56-08
(17.27m)
1
45
Victoria, Noemi
Castle Park
55-01
(16.79m)
1
46
Hufford, Kyla
Newport Harbor
46-05
(14.15m)
1
18
Sanchez, Jocelyn
Estancia
44-01
(13.44m)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilcox, Morgan
Tesoro
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Cathran, Lisa
Downey
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Bowlin, lauren
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Hassanali, Khadija
Foothill (Bakers
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Eljenholm, Taylor
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Cadreau, Jessica
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Hunphreys, Kelsey
Corona del Mar
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Atchley, Alexus
Yorba Linda
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Look, Andrea
Arcadia
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Muller, Katelyn
Marina
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Walker, Lauren
Northwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Taylor, Emily
Marina
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Roberson, Kenya
Aliso Niguel
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Sylvia, Amber
Santa Margarita
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Miller, Jessica
Murrieta Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Rappaport, Lauren
Aliso Niguel
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Miller, Claire
Esperanza
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Hacker, Avery
Mission Viejo
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Dempsey, Megan
Murrieta Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Durain, Mariah
Esperanza
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Young, Amber
Arcadia
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
Sandoval, Samantha
Downey
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Popa, Sanda
Garden Grove
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Howard, Madeline
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
20
Madison, Follie
Elsinore
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
20
Weld, Erin
Pacifica (Garden
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
23
Diaz, Denise
Colony
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
23
Barney, Moriah
Capistrano Valle
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
23
Woodward, Annie
Santa Margarita
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
26
Menezes, Naomi
Woodbridge
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Huish, Ellen
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Grande, Kaura
Huntington Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Keeshawna
Castle Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Meagher, Julia
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conner, Kimmie
Dana Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
Giebelhaus, Annie
Orange Lutheran
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Larson, Chelsea
Orange Lutheran
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Howe, Sabrina
Garden Grove
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Birdsell, Caitlin
Beckman
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Orta, Kira
Bellflower
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Tucker, Ashley
Capistrano Valle
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Usgaard, Tori
Dana Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Castruita, Kate
Upland
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Thomas, Sherilyn
Huntington Beach
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Hicks, Elaine
Elsinore
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Mcclendon, Shauna
Colony
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Reid, Lindsley
Northwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Mouleart, Danielle
Aliso Niguel
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Grainey, Emily
Mission Viejo
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Qujano, Lauren
Elsinore
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Tran, Vam
Rosemead
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Burns, Kelly
Esperanza
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Wick, Caroline
Aliso Niguel
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Green, Akilah
San Jacinto
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Harris, Aisha
Tustin
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Viera, Danielle
Capistrano Valle
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Vasconez, Nicole
Downey
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
5
Abdo, Dina
Ocean View
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
--
Soltani, S
Beverly Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Friese, Megan
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
Liu, Joyce
Woodbridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Bauzon, Rianore
Upland
NH
(--)
1
--
Richart, Amanda
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Nasab, M
Beverly Hills
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jazman
Katella
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
2
Walter, Lindsey
Huntington Beach
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
3
Eljenholm, Taylor
Dana Hills
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
1
Hahn, Jamie
Orange Lutheran
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
4
Manor, Sharin
Capistrano Valle
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
5
Arthur, Zoe
Capistrano Valle
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
6
Perry, Kellie
Mission Viejo
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
7
Kellogg, Grace
Pacifica (Garden
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
2
Dan, Giovanna
Downey
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
8
Muniz, Alexis
Northwood
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
9
Pachorek, Corey
Arcadia
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
10
Davis, Dakota
Murrieta Valley
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
11
Skinner, Amanda
Northwood
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
11
Cadreau, Jessica
Canyon (Anaheim)
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
13
Laidlaw, Cailey
Dana Hills
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
13
Duong, Samantha
Katella
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
15
Chan, Vivian
Arcadia
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
3
Hernandez, Maria
Downey
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
4
Cunningham, Arielle
Yorba Linda
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
16
Craver, Kyndol
Woodbridge
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
17
Okoro, Onyeoma
Colony
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
18
Keaney, Aubrey
Aliso Niguel
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
19
Corn, Abbie
Murrieta Valley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
5
Meagher, Julia
Yorba Linda
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
20
Woodward, Annie
Santa Margarita
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
6
Duarte, Azucena
Loara
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
21
Hsieh, Sharon
Mission Viejo
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
7
Molle, Vannessa
Irvine
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
22
Thornburg, Jenna
Tesoro
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
8
Sugarman, Elise
Sage Hill
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
23
Heavirland, Chantal
Tesoro
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
24
Rappaport, Lauren
Aliso Niguel
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
24
Madison, Follie
Elsinore
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
26
Johnson, Tashawn
Colony
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
27
Murphy, Bridget
Corona del Mar
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
28
Rittenhouse, Audrey
Pacifica (Garden
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
9
Lingenfelter, Mettie
Ocean View
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
9
Morales, Alex
Sage Hill
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
11
Cantuna, Ivana
Santa Margarita
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
12
Cooper, Montana
Santa Margarita
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
13
Salvador, Jacquie
Loara
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
14
Esquivel, Brianna
Ocean View
10-05.00
(3.18m)
nwi
1
29
Clark, Kaylee
10
Sonora
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
--
Loschiavo, Amy
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jenika
Upland
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
2
Conner, Kimmie
Dana Hills
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
3
Greep, Hayley
Arcadia
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
4
Turk, Bailey
Santa Margarita
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
5
Castaneda, Jillian
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
1
Giebelhaus, Annie
Orange Lutheran
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
6
Kan, Melissa
Northwood
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
7
Gray, Tkeyah
Elsinore
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
8
Dibene, Katie
Dana Hills
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
9
Mccoy, Deja
Beverly Hills
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
2
Matthews, Christina
Downey
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
10
Toole, Kaylee
Murrieta Valley
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
10
Green, Akilah
San Jacinto
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
12
Calentino, Paige
Santa Margarita
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
13
Williams, Asia
Beverly Hills
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
13
Kaichi, Kaelyn
Tesoro
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
15
Hillier, Giselle
Arcadia
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
15
Bryden, Deanna
Upland
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
17
Mouleart, Danielle
Aliso Niguel
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
17
Mcclendon, Monica
Colony
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
19
Hassell, Denise
Pacifica (Garden
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
3
Nagasawa, Katherine
Sage Hill
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
4
Heck, Katie
Garden Grove
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
5
Wu, Valerie
Santa Margarita
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
20
Jackson, Natasha
Castle Park
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
21
Shold, Mandy
Huntington Beach
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
22
Bradford, Yolanda
Elsinore
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
23
Birdsell, Caitlin
Beckman
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
24
Terranova, Morgan
California (Whit
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
25
Orta, Kira
Bellflower
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
6
Efftekari, Roya
Crean Lutheran S
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
26
Marks, Paige
Huntington Beach
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
27
Altstatt, Tessa
Capistrano Valle
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
28
Roberson, Iesha
Tustin
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
29
Fuqua, Tia
Castle Park
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
29
Kobrin, Sara
Irvine
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
31
Gomez, Daisy
La Quinta (Westm
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
7
Calloway, Serenti
Ocean View
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
32
Delgado, Brittany
California (Whit
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
33
Hamada, Sophie
Beckman
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
34
Castenella, Jennifer
San Jacinto
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
35
Liu, Joyce
Woodbridge
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
8
To, Brittney
Ocean View
12-00.75
(3.68m)
nwi
1
9
Hess, Melanie
Santa Margarita
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
36
Huynh, Denise
La Quinta (Westm
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
10
Abdo, Dina
Ocean View
10-07.00
(3.23m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jazman
Katella
34-02.50
(10.43m)
nwi
1
1
Dan, Giovanna
Downey
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
2
James, Hailey
Foothill (Bakers
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
3
Dubeau, Alyssa
Canyon (Anaheim)
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
4
Eljenholm, Taylor
Dana Hills
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
5
Kellogg, Grace
Pacifica (Garden
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
2
Ochoa, Sol
Downey
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
6
Chan, Vivian
Arcadia
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
7
Howard, Madeline
Canyon (Anaheim)
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
8
Schwab, Emiko
Pacifica (Garden
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
3
Meagher, Julia
Yorba Linda
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
9
Witt, Mariah
Huntington Beach
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
10
Scharmann, Emily
Tesoro
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
4
Huynh, Thao
Garden Grove
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
11
Manor, Sharin
Capistrano Valle
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
12
Hacker, Avery
Mission Viejo
28-08.00
(8.74m)
nwi
1
13
Kinnison, Valerie
Mission Viejo
28-04.00
(8.64m)
nwi
1
14
Laidlaw, Cailey
Dana Hills
28-03.00
(8.61m)
nwi
1
15
Thornburg, Jenna
Tesoro
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
16
Murphy, Bridget
Corona del Mar
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
17
Tetreault, Kathryn
Capistrano Valle
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
5
Cunningham, Arielle
Yorba Linda
27-05.50
(8.37m)
nwi
1
18
Madison, Follie
Elsinore
27-04.00
(8.33m)
nwi
1
18
Mcclellan, Brandi
Corona del Mar
27-04.00
(8.33m)
nwi
1
6
Garcia, Vanessa
Los Amigos
27-02.50
(8.29m)
nwi
1
20
Galvan, Ciera
Woodbridge
27-02.00
(8.28m)
nwi
1
20
Virzi, Juliette
Aliso Niguel
27-02.00
(8.28m)
nwi
1
7
Carpenter, Gaby
Santa Margarita
26-11.00
(8.20m)
nwi
1
8
Duarte, Azucena
Loara
26-10.75
(8.20m)
nwi
1
9
Cooper, Montana
Santa Margarita
26-03.50
(8.01m)
nwi
1
22
Rappaport, Lauren
Aliso Niguel
26-00.00
(7.92m)
nwi
1
10
Sugarman, Elise
Sage Hill
24-04.00
(7.42m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conner, Kimmie
Dana Hills
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
1
2
Olande, Kemi
Beverly Hills
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
3
Dunigan, Tailor
Mission Viejo
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
4
Dibene, Katie
Dana Hills
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Jenika
Upland
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
6
Gray, Tkeyah
Elsinore
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
7
Rogers, Haley
University Irvin
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
8
Green, Akilah
San Jacinto
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
9
Kan, Melissa
Northwood
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
1
Hambright, Heather
Orange Lutheran
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
10
Russek, Kara
Tustin
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
11
Dahl, Carly
University Irvin
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
12
Kaichi, Kaelyn
Tesoro
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
13
Issac, Caroline
Santa Margarita
30-10.50
(9.41m)
nwi
1
14
Shold, Mandy
Huntington Beach
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
15
Joseph, Pamela
Arcadia
30-01.50
(9.18m)
nwi
1
16
Hu, Jennifer
Huntington Beach
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
16
Toole, Kaylee
Murrieta Valley
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
18
Bradford, Yolanda
Elsinore
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
19
Friese, Megan
Pacifica (Garden
29-10.50
(9.11m)
nwi
1
20
Franklin, Taylor
Upland
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
21
Reid, Tameka
Tustin
29-02.50
(8.90m)
nwi
1
22
Delgado, Brittany
California (Whit
28-08.50
(8.75m)
nwi
1
23
Castrita, Mckenzie
San Clemente
28-07.00
(8.71m)
nwi
1
23
Jackson, Natasha
Castle Park
28-07.00
(8.71m)
nwi
1
2
Heck, Katie
Garden Grove
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
25
Burns, Gianna
Mission Viejo
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
26
Bertsch, Laura
Irvine
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
1
27
Castaneda, Jillian
Canyon (Anaheim)
28-04.50
(8.65m)
nwi
1
28
Greenroyd, Emma
Pacifica (Garden
28-04.00
(8.64m)
nwi
1
3
Bayat, Sahar
Santa Margarita
28-04.00
(8.64m)
nwi
1
29
Wessner, Jennifer
San Jacinto
27-09.50
(8.47m)
nwi
1
4
To, Brittney
Ocean View
26-09.00
(8.15m)
nwi
1
30
Garcia, Perla
California (Whit
26-08.50
(8.14m)
nwi
1
31
Molitor, Tori
Castle Park
25-11.50
(7.91m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irha, Natalie
Dana Hills
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
Evans, Sophia
Newport Harbor
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Chhem, Melissa
Rosemead
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Bagan, Christina
San Clemente
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Young, Erica
Dana Hills
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Chan, Vivian
Arcadia
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2
Ochoa, Sol
Downey
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Alkire, Hannah
Newport Harbor
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Walter, Lindsey
Huntington Beach
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3
Dan, Giovanna
Downey
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Wright, Riley
Capistrano Valle
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Perez, Natalie
Aliso Niguel
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Bridges, Jacqulyn
Capistrano Valle
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Welczak, Natalie
San Clemente
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
11
Lopez, Natalie
Marina
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
11
Silva, Joletta
Mission Viejo
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
11
Castillo, Jacquelyn
California (Whit
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
11
Backlund, Annika
Murrieta Valley
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
11
Galvan, Ciera
Woodbridge
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
11
Duong, Heidi
Marina
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
18
Dopudia, Jessica
Mission Viejo
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
18
Chu, Fiona
Arcadia
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
18
Leiyn, Alia
Aliso Niguel
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Mcgraw, Mary
Santa Margarita
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Hough, Shannon
Ocean View
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Hernandez, Mikhaila
Ocean View
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Davis, Macey
Santa Margarita
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Claire
Santa Margarita
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Rische, Victoria
Foothill (Bakers
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Frinzi, Andrianna
Newport Harbor
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Gibson, Kelli
El Toro
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Mac Millan, Sarah
Mission Viejo
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Gossard, Kimberly
Capistrano Valle
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Buck, Paige
Aliso Niguel
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Abrego, Iris
Arcadia
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
McCormick, Kelly
Dana Hills
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
1
Soria, Erika
Downey
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Katsuki, Katlin
Ocean View
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Helmuth, Alyssa
Mission Viejo
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
10
Bennett, Samantha
Elsinore
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
10
Larson, Nicole
Upland
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
10
Gstrein, Cassie
Murrieta Valley
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
14
Cansler, Rachel
Aliso Niguel
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Wilkins, Shelby
Murrieta Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Giacone, Victoria
Ocean View
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
Flathers, Barbara
Crean Lutheran S
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
Valdez, Maria
Downey
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Hess, Melanie
Santa Margarita
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Bravo, Triscilla
Upland
NH
(--)
1
--
Spata, Monique
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Lunden, Brittany
Colony
NH
(--)
1
--
Bramlette, Desiree
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Beuschlein, Alyssa
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
62 shares:
Irvine Invitational
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Katella High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
3
2019
1
2016
1
2015
32
12
2014
46
12
2013
33
11
2012
30
13
2011
19
10
2010
12
10
2009
7
6
2008
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!