CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fastback Invitational
September 2nd 2023 1100 N Grand Ave, Walnut, California, 91789, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Sep 10th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
9
1
2018
10
12
2017
1
7
1
2016
2
8
2
2024
2023
1
16
2
2022
1
15
2
2021
1
12
2
2015
1
31
1
2014
1
16
3
536
2013
2
1
5
122
2012
1
16
2
109
2011
1
16
2
118
Media for 2011
Videos (
16
)
View
+
Photos (
118
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Fastback Shootout 2011
Sep 11th 2011, 2:20am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
John W. North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
St. Lucy's -SS
Katella High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Rancho Verde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
La Canada High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada, California
Eastside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, CA
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Burbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Heritage Christian Track and Field and Cross Country - North Hills, California
La Puente High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Paramount High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paramount, CA
San Jacinto High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jacinto, California
Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Hesperia Christian
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Colony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Sacred Heart
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Oaks Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Westlake Village, California
Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Vasquez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, California
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
St Francis (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
Norwalk High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwalk, California
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
Western High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
El Dorado (SJS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placerville, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Patriot High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Bell Gardens High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bell Gardens, California
Marlborough High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
Beverly Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beverly Hills, California
La Salle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Invited groups
2011
1.92 Miles at Mt. SAC
2011 Results - Fastback Shootout 2011
Published by
chadscott
Sep 11th 2011, 2:20am
Fastback Shootout
- Sep 10, 2011
Walnut, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alemany
Anaheim
Arlington
Arroyo
Beaumont
Bell Gardens
Beverly Hills
Big Bear
Burbank
Centennial (Corona)
Colony
Corona
E. Roosevelt
Eastside (9)
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SJS)
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Great Oak
Heritage Christian
Hesperia Christian
John W. North
Katella
La Canada
La Puente
La Salle
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Marlborough
Murrieta Valley
Norwalk
Oaks Christian
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Paramount
Patriot
Quartz Hill
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Rubidoux
Sacred Heart of Jesus
San Jacinto
Santiago (Corona)
Simi Valley
St. Francis
St. Lucy’s
Vasquez
Western
Westlake
Woodcrest Christian
Yucca Valley
|
1.92 Mile XC
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,694
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Freshman XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Beck, Jeremy
9
E. Roosevelt
10:40.14
1
2
Gregory Grimes, Jared
9
Quartz Hill
11:09.69
2
3
Brooks, Liam
9
Corona
11:21.11
3
4
Arvizu, Anthony
9
Great Oak
11:26.80
4
5
Trivisonno, Lucas
9
Quartz Hill
11:28.71
5
6
Carvajal, David
9
Great Oak
11:32.02
6
7
Miller, Jake
9
Burbank
11:38.04
7
8
Wada, Alex
9
Quartz Hill
11:38.44
8
9
Lee, Nick
9
Corona
11:38.85
9
10
Stigler, Jack
9
Great Oak
11:39.87
10
11
Bowen, Jason
9
Great Oak
11:44.45
11
12
Clark, Cade
9
Santiago (Corona
11:48.73
12
13
Romero, Oscar
9
Murrieta Valley
11:51.19
14
Ross, Evan
9
Quartz Hill
11:51.48
13
15
Vizcaino, Enrique
9
Burbank
11:52.58
14
16
Nalitt, Chase
9
Great Oak
12:01.25
15
17
Perryman, Willie
9
Burbank
12:03.35
16
18
Tung, Alexandre
9
E. Roosevelt
12:03.66
17
19
Coward, Zack
9
Great Oak
12:05.25
18
20
Robles, Gilbert
9
Corona
12:05.29
19
21
Smith, Ryan
9
Edison (HB)
12:06.94
20
22
Perleberg (Shaffer), E
9
Great Oak
12:08.12
21
23
Lopez, Robert
11
Santiago (Corona
12:10.16
22
24
Caudillo, Benjamin
9
Corona
12:13.23
23
25
Mansell, Austen
9
Great Oak
12:17.69
26
Acomb, Tanner
9
Great Oak
12:21.07
27
Carter Jolly, Stephen
10
E. Roosevelt
12:24.55
24
28
Monterola, Andruw
9
Rancho Verde
12:25.46
29
Rietveld, Brett
9
Simi Valley
12:25.68
25
30
Binni, George
9
Great Oak
12:26.13
31
Stark, Tyler
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12:26.99
26
32
Dominguez, A
9
La Sierra
12:30.56
27
33
Moulten, Brett
11
Santiago (Corona
12:30.83
28
34
Valdez, Ethan
9
Great Oak
12:31.30
35
Bui, Allen
9
Centennial (Coro
12:32.28
29
36
Kuhlman, Eric
9
Great Oak
12:32.44
37
Brooks, Colin
9
Great Oak
12:33.09
38
Zelaya, Andrew
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12:33.62
30
39
Guillory, Latham
9
Great Oak
12:34.37
40
Pelayo, R
9
La Sierra
12:34.61
31
41
Morales, Chris
9
Corona
12:35.22
32
42
Fairweather, Liam
9
Burbank
12:36.35
33
43
Laforga, Christian
9
E. Roosevelt
12:37.48
34
44
Romero, Johnny
9
Centennial (Coro
12:37.53
35
45
Loera, Jacob
12
E. Roosevelt
12:37.65
36
46
Soloman, Brook
9
Corona
12:38.64
37
47
Crowley, Connor
11
Arroyo
12:39.54
48
Sanchez, I
9
La Sierra
12:40.93
38
49
Bassey, G
9
La Sierra
12:41.68
39
50
Graciano, Andrew
9
E. Roosevelt
12:42.65
40
51
Starr, Braden
9
Great Oak
12:42.92
52
Amaya, Christian
9
Quartz Hill
12:43.31
41
53
Holler, Austin
9
Great Oak
12:43.76
54
Lee, Josh
9
Santiago (Corona
12:44.25
42
55
Hastings, Chris
9
Edison (HB)
12:44.68
43
56
Zubak, Tyler
9
Santiago (Corona
12:47.65
44
57
Reid, Derek
9
Murrieta Valley
12:49.18
58
Estrada, Randy
9
Centennial (Coro
12:49.67
45
59
Diestra, Michael
9
Centennial (Coro
12:50.94
46
60
Lomeli, Sam
9
Burbank
12:57.06
47
61
Shaffer, K
9
La Sierra
12:57.53
48
62
Sullivan, Connor
9
Simi Valley
13:01.24
49
63
Venanzi, Connor
9
Edison (HB)
13:01.95
50
64
Pierce, Anthony
9
Rancho Cucamonga
13:03.05
51
65
Verwoert, Blake
9
Great Oak
13:03.09
66
Rogan, Mark
9
Rancho Cucamonga
13:07.79
52
67
Tetef, Tyler
9
Simi Valley
13:11.89
53
68
Suttle, Jared
9
Santiago (Corona
13:11.99
54
69
Brubaker, D'Angelo
9
Burbank
13:14.25
55
70
Jacques, Jesse
9
Great Oak
13:16.74
71
Mankau, Garrett
9
Centennial (Coro
13:18.23
56
72
Guzman, Robert
9
Centennial (Coro
13:18.71
57
73
Sanchez, Daniel
9
E. Roosevelt
13:21.67
58
74
Mamigonia, Michael
9
Simi Valley
13:22.18
59
75
Balder, Quinn
9
Great Oak
13:22.24
76
Weaver, Hunter
9
Great Oak
13:22.88
77
Thatch, Ethan
9
Edison (HB)
13:27.52
60
78
Lotgering, Christian
9
Corona
13:29.50
61
79
Malcomson, Ryan
9
Great Oak
13:30.52
80
Luy, Mathew
9
Centennial (Coro
13:30.96
62
81
Mondragon, Eric
9
Corona
13:32.20
82
Ekanayake, Emil
9
Quartz Hill
13:34.92
63
83
Garcia, L
9
La Sierra
13:37.95
64
84
Perez, Christopher
9
Santiago (Corona
13:38.04
65
85
Wiggins, Michael
9
Great Oak
13:40.91
86
Kempf, Addison
9
Great Oak
13:41.04
87
Christianson, Caden
9
Quartz Hill
13:41.17
66
88
Parades, Ignacio
10
Eastside (9)
13:41.22
89
Rodriguez, Stefan
9
Simi Valley
13:42.39
67
90
Tatsumi, M
9
La Sierra
13:56.17
68
91
Billing, Alex
9
Simi Valley
13:57.26
69
92
Shinrock, Kalvin
9
Edison (HB)
13:58.91
70
93
Lundquist, Cordin
9
Great Oak
14:01.01
94
Wells, Joshua
9
Great Oak
14:05.44
95
Ralls, Tanner
9
Santiago (Corona
14:06.39
96
Diaz, Justin
9
Katella
14:10.71
97
Rozi, Eldar
9
Simi Valley
14:13.78
71
98
Miranda, Rafael
9
Great Oak
14:14.20
99
Petrosino, Alex
9
Edison (HB)
14:17.54
72
100
Lynaugh, B
9
La Sierra
14:19.59
101
Peralta, Marcus
9
Corona
14:22.93
102
Bonnet, Blake
9
Edison (HB)
14:45.87
73
103
Hermesman, Nicholas
9
Great Oak
14:46.86
104
Ortega, Jose
9
Rancho Verde
14:49.09
105
Huskisson, Thomas
9
Corona
15:03.72
106
Rankin, Archer
9
Quartz Hill
15:21.36
107
Twardowski, Tan
9
Edison (HB)
15:30.72
108
Arbet, Tyler
9
Great Oak
15:46.57
109
Chavez, Hector
9
E. Roosevelt
15:51.89
110
Nanan, Year
9
Rancho Cucamonga
15:55.06
74
111
Stalians, Kane
9
Burbank
15:57.27
75
112
Rowan, Shawn
9
Great Oak
15:58.55
113
Chirigotis, Logan
9
Simi Valley
16:14.02
114
Harris, Jonathan
9
Great Oak
16:36.28
115
Ling, Jonathan
9
Simi Valley
16:45.54
116
Kelly, Zach
9
Rancho Cucamonga
18:01.44
76
117
Brenkus, Mitchell
9
Great Oak
18:06.51
118
Allen, Jake
9
Simi Valley
18:14.58
119
Hurtado, Arturo
9
Great Oak
20:06.24
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Junior XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Matthews, Kevin
11
Rancho Cucamonga
9:59.51
1
2
Esposito, Austin
11
Rancho Cucamonga
10:03.88
2
3
Velarde, Nathan
11
Great Oak
10:07.35
3
4
Fraire, Sergio
11
Burbank
10:08.75
4
5
Balder, Jack
11
Great Oak
10:08.80
5
6
Thies, Jeff
11
Edison (HB)
10:22.34
6
7
Lapham, Kaden
11
Great Oak
10:26.01
7
8
Warrick, Kyle
11
E. Roosevelt
10:28.06
8
9
Thomas, Gordie
11
Great Oak
10:29.69
9
10
Utash, Niko
11
Simi Valley
10:36.00
10
11
Stoermer, Eric
11
El Dorado (SJS)
10:36.22
12
Corea, Bernie
11
Burbank
10:37.61
11
13
Arredondo, Antonio
11
Paramount
10:41.33
14
Vega-Aguillera, A
11
Rancho Cucamonga
10:43.80
12
15
Lopez, Joseph
11
Santiago (Corona
10:46.45
13
16
Cochran, Glen
11
Corona
10:48.08
14
17
Brown, Noah
11
St. Francis
10:50.77
18
Chirigotis, Jackson
11
Simi Valley
10:51.33
15
19
Lopez, Alex
11
Great Oak
10:52.50
16
20
Burgess, Mitch
11
Great Oak
11:00.25
17
21
Van Hise, Seth
11
Great Oak
11:00.27
18
22
Mcmanigal, Evan
11
John W. North
11:01.62
23
Griffith, Scott
11
Quartz Hill
11:04.22
19
24
Hobson, Hunter
11
Edison (HB)
11:05.49
20
25
Denney, Hayden
11
Santiago (Corona
11:06.24
21
26
Bravo, Michael
11
E. Roosevelt
11:07.90
22
27
Tircuit, Akil
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11:12.23
23
28
Barragan, D
11
La Sierra
11:12.53
24
29
Ritter, Nathan
11
Edison (HB)
11:13.33
25
30
Omi, Masaki
11
Murrieta Valley
11:13.61
31
Feller, Johnny
11
Simi Valley
11:13.88
26
32
Itagaki, Derek
11
Burbank
11:14.83
27
33
Coupe, D
11
La Sierra
11:14.90
28
34
Aguilar, Adrian
11
Great Oak
11:15.27
35
Soler, Josh
11
Corona
11:15.45
29
36
Satterfield, Tyler
11
E. Roosevelt
11:16.04
30
37
Binkley, Matt
11
Quartz Hill
11:17.77
31
38
Smithson, Brandon
11
Corona
11:18.35
32
39
Gonzalez, Jacob
11
Rancho Verde
11:19.20
40
Lopez, Y
11
La Sierra
11:20.29
33
41
Chi, Justin
11
Centennial (Coro
11:21.23
34
42
Huezo, Chris
11
Burbank
11:21.81
35
43
Rios, Anthony
11
Paramount
11:23.36
44
Araujo, Paul
11
Corona
11:24.31
36
45
Schiltz, Cory
11
Edison (HB)
11:24.89
37
46
Calderone, Alberto
11
Simi Valley
11:25.93
38
47
Holloway, Travis
11
Quartz Hill
11:27.78
39
48
Gonzalez, Enrique
11
John W. North
11:28.83
49
Nouchi, Nick
11
Centennial (Coro
11:29.30
40
50
Smart, Blake
11
Corona
11:30.15
41
51
Reyes, M
11
La Sierra
11:31.03
42
51
Altamirano, Alberto
11
Great Oak
11:31.03
53
Carvajal, J
11
La Sierra
11:31.69
43
54
Perez, Joseph
11
Centennial (Coro
11:33.03
44
55
Maxell, K
11
La Sierra
11:36.06
45
56
Newton, Joshua
11
Centennial (Coro
11:37.74
46
57
Hurtado, Juan
11
Great Oak
11:38.09
58
Richardson, Jade
11
Great Oak
11:42.85
59
Delgado, Eric
11
Simi Valley
11:43.54
47
60
Inga, Joshua
11
Santiago (Corona
11:43.95
48
61
English, Chance
11
Santiago (Corona
11:44.39
49
62
Nguyen, Dominic
11
Centennial (Coro
11:44.63
50
63
Flores, Cristian
11
Bell Gardens
11:44.77
64
Bermea, Drew
11
Quartz Hill
11:45.78
51
65
Salvador, Eduardo
11
Great Oak
11:48.33
66
Avila, Fredy
11
Corona
11:53.34
52
67
Weisheit, Nicholas
11
E. Roosevelt
11:54.01
53
68
Massaro, Brandon
11
Corona
11:54.84
54
69
Cornejo, Normando
11
Burbank
11:56.08
55
70
Wulfe, Derek
11
El Dorado (SJS)
11:56.22
71
Monterola, Gabriel
11
Rancho Verde
11:56.46
72
Paramo, Gabriel
11
Great Oak
11:59.95
73
Zambrano, A
11
La Sierra
12:02.49
56
74
Kallipurathu, Toms
11
Centennial (Coro
12:04.55
57
75
Newberry, Jordan
11
Simi Valley
12:07.29
58
76
Moniz, Brandl
11
Great Oak
12:09.59
77
Lam, Brian
11
Corona
12:10.13
78
Olson, Parker
11
Edison (HB)
12:11.02
59
79
Cruz, Kevin
11
Murrieta Valley
12:12.29
80
Desantiago, Daniel
11
Santiago (Corona
12:16.19
60
81
Mata, Mauricio
11
Corona
12:16.64
82
Gonzalez, Tony
11
Corona
12:25.38
83
Alvarez, Sebastian
11
Rancho Cucamonga
12:27.97
61
84
Pabito, Ian
11
Corona
12:28.89
85
Pinedo, Christian
11
E. Roosevelt
12:35.90
62
86
Moore, Garrett
11
Arlington
12:36.99
87
Avery, Justin
11
Rancho Cucamonga
12:37.39
63
88
Hernandez, Oscar
11
Corona
12:43.43
89
Gutierrez, Edgar
11
Centennial (Coro
12:50.16
64
90
Magdalino, Joseph
11
Rancho Verde
12:56.88
91
Mcmillan, Robert
11
Simi Valley
13:00.66
65
92
Gonzalez, Mathew
10
Bell Gardens
13:07.04
93
Vachnani, Gaurav
11
Corona
13:08.73
94
Garcia, Adrian
11
Rancho Cucamonga
13:12.66
66
95
Platero, Jose
11
Rancho Cucamonga
13:13.17
96
Greene, Matt
11
Quartz Hill
13:14.86
67
97
Woodruff, Robert
11
Great Oak
13:16.04
98
Vides, Jason
11
E. Roosevelt
13:24.40
68
99
Manley, Preston
11
Great Oak
13:47.93
100
Martinez, George
11
Bell Gardens
13:52.18
101
Beattie, Albert
11
Quartz Hill
13:53.29
69
102
Buller, Jacob
11
Quartz Hill
13:53.84
70
103
Ayala, Paulo
11
Great Oak
13:59.55
104
Eslinger, Austin
11
Quartz Hill
14:04.00
105
Macedo, Zack
11
Murrieta Valley
14:15.12
106
Martin, J
11
La Sierra
14:15.17
107
Espinoza, Sebastian
11
Quartz Hill
14:16.87
108
Bracamontes, Gerardo
11
E. Roosevelt
15:40.82
71
109
Pangelinan, Adam
11
Great Oak
15:43.48
110
Cornelison, Jordan
12
Rancho Cucamonga
15:43.51
111
Barrios, Julian
11
Bell Gardens
17:05.22
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Senior XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Messerly, Brandon
12
Great Oak
9:44.07
1
2
Davis, Calvin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
9:48.14
2
3
Carrillo, Eddie
12
Great Oak
9:50.79
3
4
Woolf, Nicholas
12
E. Roosevelt
9:50.86
4
5
Chamberlain, Kevin
12
Great Oak
9:55.45
5
6
Hernandez, Julian
12
Corona
9:58.00
6
7
Emery, Brenden
12
Great Oak
9:59.16
7
8
Dileva, Jon
12
Rancho Cucamonga
10:06.90
8
9
Cobian, E
12
La Sierra
10:11.84
9
10
Moncada, Frankie
12
Simi Valley
10:12.80
10
11
Hewitt, Michael
12
Great Oak
10:13.49
11
12
Williams, Garrett
12
Corona
10:17.03
12
13
Hayes, Malik
12
Quartz Hill
10:22.76
13
14
Ortiz, Francisco
12
Katella
10:30.21
15
Gauger, Jimmy
12
Corona
10:30.68
14
16
Stoll, Jonathan
12
Burbank
10:31.27
17
Garcia, Manuel
12
Paramount
10:32.63
15
18
Moreno, Tyler
12
Santiago (Corona
10:37.47
19
Spatter, John
12
Corona
10:40.33
16
20
Ignatius, Darian
12
John W. North
10:42.89
21
Green, Cameron
12
Quartz Hill
10:43.03
17
22
Solomon, Zachary
12
Burbank
10:43.35
23
Pierson, Trevor
12
Great Oak
10:43.81
18
24
Acomb, Brent
12
Great Oak
10:47.52
19
25
Scott, Brandon
12
Murrieta Valley
10:49.22
20
26
Litty, Daniel
12
Edison (HB)
10:50.86
21
27
Bendik, Bryan
12
Simi Valley
10:51.78
22
28
Marsh, Kegan
12
Quartz Hill
10:52.89
23
29
Ramirez, Fabian
12
Corona
10:54.17
24
30
Potts, Aaron
12
E. Roosevelt
10:54.25
25
31
Cantor, Patrick
12
Centennial (Coro
10:55.75
32
Cruz, D
12
La Sierra
10:56.61
26
33
Fierro, Ryan
12
Corona
10:59.46
27
34
Shaffer, G
12
La Sierra
11:00.57
28
35
Platero, Carlos
12
Paramount
11:01.18
29
36
Jun, Jacob
11
Burbank
11:01.34
37
Diestra, Andres
12
Centennial (Coro
11:02.58
38
Bergen, Jacob
12
Santiago (Corona
11:03.71
39
Tingley, Connor
12
Simi Valley
11:04.24
30
40
Redston, Andrew
12
Beverly Hills
11:05.34
41
Cervantes, J
12
La Sierra
11:06.93
31
42
Rivera, Ralph
12
E. Roosevelt
11:07.75
32
43
Mendez, Pedro
12
Katella
11:08.13
44
Guerrero, Freddy
12
Paramount
11:10.67
33
45
Ciochetto, Jake
12
Great Oak
11:12.78
46
Clark, John
12
Simi Valley
11:12.80
34
47
Gamble, Scott
12
Murrieta Valley
11:12.88
35
48
Vargas, Jesse
12
Quartz Hill
11:15.73
36
49
Gross, Franklin
12
Paramount
11:16.44
37
50
Pech, Manny
11
Burbank
11:21.28
51
Rogers, Drake
12
El Dorado (SJS)
11:22.51
52
Ibarra, Josiah
12
E. Roosevelt
11:24.13
38
53
Vargas, J
12
La Sierra
11:28.61
39
54
Kelley, Mason
12
Murrieta Valley
11:30.24
40
55
Donahue, Jack
12
E. Roosevelt
11:31.32
41
56
Martinez, Aaron
12
Paramount
11:33.72
42
57
Huante, Chase
12
Edison (HB)
11:33.96
43
58
Fresquez, Nick
12
El Dorado (SJS)
11:34.98
59
Montour, James
12
Great Oak
11:36.86
60
Knutsen, D
12
La Sierra
11:43.36
44
61
Mousaw, Andrew
12
E. Roosevelt
11:44.38
45
62
Meyer, Eric
12
Edison (HB)
11:45.71
46
63
Belizario, Joey
12
E. Roosevelt
11:47.22
47
64
Cortes, Alejandro
12
Great Oak
11:48.39
65
Rothery, Brent
12
Great Oak
11:49.34
66
Venegas, Javier
12
Rancho Verde
11:51.24
67
Cortez, Stephen
12
Quartz Hill
11:55.17
48
68
Hernandez, A
12
La Sierra
11:59.19
49
69
Swinburn, Nolan
12
Rancho Cucamonga
12:01.14
50
70
Sokol, Chad
12
Murrieta Valley
12:02.63
51
71
Bell, Jeremiah
12
Corona
12:05.61
52
72
Matthews, Braxton
12
Rancho Cucamonga
12:05.86
53
73
Teague, Troy
12
Santiago (Corona
12:08.79
74
Saavedra, Joseph
12
Rancho Cucamonga
12:10.73
54
75
Barnum, J
12
La Sierra
12:10.88
76
Cardenas, Austin
11
Katella
12:14.04
77
Viramontes, Adrian
12
Rancho Verde
12:15.33
78
Bell, Steven
12
Great Oak
12:16.44
79
Ibarra, Diego
12
Simi Valley
12:24.65
55
80
Traeger, Andrew
12
Corona
12:26.89
81
Rayford, Jelani
12
Santiago (Corona
12:28.92
82
Chavez, Anthony
12
John W. North
12:29.60
83
Garland, Logan
12
Great Oak
12:31.44
84
Arechiga, F
12
La Sierra
12:31.49
85
Mencias, Cristian
12
Katella
12:32.51
86
Gerosa, Brandon
12
Edison (HB)
12:40.92
56
87
Blevin, Matt
12
Corona
12:42.25
88
Lough, Chase
12
Edison (HB)
12:44.30
57
89
Hastings, Brandon
12
Edison (HB)
12:44.65
58
90
Nieves, R
12
La Sierra
12:55.52
91
Pena, John
12
Quartz Hill
12:57.21
59
92
Culhane, Connor
12
Edison (HB)
12:59.70
60
93
Perez, Rene
12
E. Roosevelt
13:03.52
94
Espinal, Carlos
11
Rancho Cucamonga
13:05.22
61
95
Partlow, Timothy
12
E. Roosevelt
13:15.78
96
Ontiveros, R
12
La Sierra
13:18.21
97
Godbehere, Kevin
12
Edison (HB)
13:30.47
98
Ward, Zach
12
Beverly Hills
14:16.09
99
Burgos, I
12
La Sierra
16:42.28
100
Herrera, Isaac
12
Murrieta Valley
16:43.56
62
101
McColl, J
12
La Sierra
16:44.54
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Sophomore XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Amos, Isaiah
10
Burbank
10:17.42
1
2
Mkrtchyan, Arsen
10
Burbank
10:28.79
2
3
Holton, Mat
10
Rancho Cucamonga
10:37.99
3
4
Smythe, Eamon
10
Edison (HB)
10:38.94
4
5
Choe, Elliot
10
Burbank
10:39.18
5
6
Moskowitz, Ethan
10
Burbank
10:55.33
6
7
Castillo Hengehold, Ma
10
Katella
10:58.07
8
Franke, Andrew
10
Simi Valley
10:59.91
7
9
Phipps, Jesse
10
E. Roosevelt
11:00.62
8
10
Carpenter, Matthew
10
Murrieta Valley
11:02.93
9
11
Ortega, Anthony
10
Rancho Cucamonga
11:03.85
10
12
Miller, Kyle
10
Simi Valley
11:05.74
11
13
Lepine, Garrett
10
Simi Valley
11:06.21
12
14
Giba, Patryk
10
Great Oak
11:07.85
13
15
Salvador, Abner
10
Great Oak
11:09.39
14
16
Yin, Chris
10
Edison (HB)
11:10.00
15
17
Yin, Peter
10
Edison (HB)
11:11.29
16
18
Comer, Nathaniel
10
Centennial (Coro
11:11.99
19
Jeager, Scott
10
Centennial (Coro
11:12.52
20
Wallis, Jason
10
Great Oak
11:13.24
17
21
Pleitez, Jerry
10
Paramount
11:15.09
22
Salomon, Jacob
10
Burbank
11:15.75
18
23
Quintero, Bryan
10
Simi Valley
11:15.82
19
24
Lucas, Jonathan
10
Great Oak
11:16.07
20
25
Mitchell, Cory
11
Santiago (Corona
11:16.73
21
26
Wiggs, Brad
10
Quartz Hill
11:17.06
22
27
Skeans, Mark
10
Great Oak
11:17.73
23
28
Emery, Dillon
10
Great Oak
11:18.90
24
29
George, Eric
10
Corona
11:19.57
25
30
Dietz, Jorge
10
E. Roosevelt
11:19.74
26
31
Anderson, Cole
10
Simi Valley
11:20.72
27
32
Dickerson, Kody
10
Great Oak
11:21.27
28
33
Mendoza, Richard
10
Simi Valley
11:21.84
29
34
Nieves, S
10
La Sierra
11:25.61
30
35
Balucanag, Tyrone
10
Santiago (Corona
11:26.04
31
36
Ruiz, Christian
10
Rancho Cucamonga
11:31.79
32
37
Jalalizadeh, Nick
10
Burbank
11:31.99
33
38
Pragedis, Christian
10
Katella
11:32.57
39
Bradley, Austin
10
Corona
11:35.84
34
40
Ramirez, Andrew
10
Corona
11:35.88
35
41
Montoya, Quentin
9
Murrieta Valley
11:36.48
36
42
Schlapkohl, D
10
La Sierra
11:37.48
37
43
Vise, Daniel
10
Santiago (Corona
11:38.28
38
44
Carisoza, Alberto
10
Burbank
11:41.72
39
45
Ochoa, A
10
La Sierra
11:43.41
40
46
Pierce, Steven
10
Rancho Cucamonga
11:44.37
41
47
Park, Nathan
10
Burbank
11:44.71
48
Seward, Jack
10
Edison (HB)
11:45.38
42
49
Seymore, Isaac
10
E. Roosevelt
11:47.89
43
50
Rosas, Jonathan
10
E. Roosevelt
11:48.91
44
51
Lewis, Alex
10
Edison (HB)
11:50.89
45
52
Carlson, Carl
10
Murrieta Valley
11:51.29
46
53
Huang, Frank
10
Rancho Cucamonga
11:51.36
47
54
Woodford, Adrian
10
Quartz Hill
11:56.77
48
55
Der, Jacob
9
Murrieta Valley
11:57.06
49
56
Franco, Alec
10
Quartz Hill
11:58.61
50
57
Belizario, Anthony
10
E. Roosevelt
11:58.88
51
58
Cho, Daniel
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12:00.39
52
59
Mandrogon, Matt
10
Santiago (Corona
12:01.13
53
60
Passey, Jaren
10
E. Roosevelt
12:02.71
54
61
Centeno, Antonio J
10
Katella
12:02.74
62
Hudson, Caleb
10
Corona
12:05.96
55
63
Castillo, D
10
La Sierra
12:07.74
56
64
Esparza, Noel
10
Bell Gardens
12:07.79
65
Amador, S
10
La Sierra
12:10.97
57
66
Parks, Brody
10
Murrieta Valley
12:13.78
58
67
Dominguez, D
10
La Sierra
12:18.91
59
68
Keating, Jack
10
Edison (HB)
12:19.53
60
69
Cwener, Alec
10
Great Oak
12:19.95
70
Rowland, Ryan
10
Simi Valley
12:20.14
61
71
Ortiz, Mitchell
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12:20.32
62
72
Garcia, Carlos
10
E. Roosevelt
12:20.71
63
73
Carrillo, G
10
La Sierra
12:22.32
64
74
Moss, Brannden
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12:23.35
75
Carter Jolly, Stephen
10
E. Roosevelt
12:24.24
76
Ellman, Michael
10
Burbank
12:24.38
77
Briggs, Robert
10
Great Oak
12:25.27
78
Cool, Jack
10
Edison (HB)
12:25.59
65
79
Stumpp, Jeremy
10
Great Oak
12:25.81
80
Jordan, Jarred
10
Murrieta Valley
12:28.92
66
81
Jurman, Charles
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12:32.72
82
Kloehn, Joshua
10
Centennial (Coro
12:34.51
83
Austin, Trevor
10
Edison (HB)
12:37.06
84
Balkhinezhad, Milad
10
Great Oak
12:37.95
85
Pearce, Brian
10
Murrieta Valley
12:39.12
67
86
Hetrick, Scott
10
Edison (HB)
12:39.95
87
Rogers, Colin
10
Great Oak
12:40.19
88
Rodriguez, Jes
10
La Sierra
12:40.27
89
McNally, Tyler
10
Great Oak
12:41.36
90
Lucas, Jordy
10
Burbank
12:42.01
91
Cool, James
10
Edison (HB)
12:42.07
92
Jonsson, Brendan
10
E. Roosevelt
12:46.67
93
Viray, Arjun
10
Simi Valley
12:49.66
94
Rodriguez, Ulises
10
Katella
12:52.08
95
McColl, D
10
La Sierra
12:55.43
96
Gymer, Justin
10
Patriot
12:57.02
97
Gonzales, S
10
La Sierra
12:57.91
98
Sasse, Christian
10
Murrieta Valley
12:58.21
99
Roslan, Cody
10
Quartz Hill
13:00.37
68
100
Gonzalez, Jonathan
10
Burbank
13:00.97
101
Wiese, Travis
10
Burbank
13:05.68
102
Domingo, J
10
La Sierra
13:07.01
103
Aviles, Carlos
10
Rancho Cucamonga
13:08.01
104
Emard, Zach
10
Quartz Hill
13:08.05
69
105
Dilbeck, Eric
10
Edison (HB)
13:08.41
106
Stern, Harrison
10
Edison (HB)
13:09.01
107
Sahli, Matt
11
Santiago (Corona
13:10.57
70
108
Rosellini, Donavan
10
Simi Valley
13:11.83
109
Hernandez, Jimmy
10
Corona
13:16.35
71
110
Mendenhall, Michael
10
Corona
13:16.83
72
111
Espinoza, H
10
La Sierra
13:17.81
112
Garcia, James
10
E. Roosevelt
13:18.32
113
Antonio, Lorenzo
10
Burbank
13:21.56
114
Munoz, Jeison
10
Patriot
13:24.47
115
Eddy, Court
10
Quartz Hill
13:26.06
73
116
Chung, James
10
Burbank
13:28.61
117
Greenburg, Brendon
10
Great Oak
13:30.35
118
Ruelas, Jonathan
10
Simi Valley
13:35.11
119
Lantan, Anthony
10
Bell Gardens
13:36.23
120
Thies, Jameson
10
Edison (HB)
13:36.59
121
Wicklas, Jordan
10
Great Oak
13:39.65
122
Rivera, Michael
10
Rancho Cucamonga
13:41.26
123
Romero, T
10
La Sierra
13:43.75
124
Kostecki, Ryan
10
Great Oak
13:44.20
125
Cummings, Ryan
10
Great Oak
13:57.62
126
Patterson, Robby
10
Corona
14:05.73
74
127
Mendola, Charles
10
Edison (HB)
14:20.52
128
Moya, Brandon
10
Rancho Cucamonga
14:27.03
129
Gamble, Dakota
10
Edison (HB)
14:32.45
130
Monji, Brett
10
Burbank
14:36.19
131
Bastani, Aaron
10
Corona
14:43.50
132
Gerosa, Andrew
10
Edison (HB)
14:53.49
133
Bennett, Alec
10
Great Oak
14:58.61
134
Camacho, Jesus
10
Centennial (Coro
15:06.41
135
Arlich, Scott
10
Great Oak
15:16.61
136
Partlow, Andrew
10
E. Roosevelt
15:41.78
137
Devora, Armando
10
Patriot
15:58.88
138
Condit, William
10
Great Oak
16:06.07
139
Johnson, Tristan
10
Quartz Hill
16:31.63
75
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Freshman XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Rigby, Graham
9
Westlake
10:56.50
1
2
Cruz, Jonathan
9
Norwalk
11:00.53
3
Perez, Miky
9
Norwalk
11:05.56
4
Vizcarra, Andres
9
Beaumont
11:05.67
2
5
Haines, Hunter
9
Colony
11:20.25
6
Gozzip, David
9
Beaumont
11:21.35
3
7
Pedro, Sandoval
9
Rubidoux
11:30.68
4
8
Aponte, Brian
9
Arroyo
11:35.02
5
9
Schmidt, Andreas
9
Woodcrest Christ
11:38.99
10
Adrian, Coranza
9
Rubidoux
11:40.46
6
11
Toledo, Andrew
9
Colony
11:45.66
12
Finch, Ryan
9
Westlake
11:46.24
7
13
Moises, Garcia
9
Rubidoux
11:47.96
8
14
Aroz, Zeke
9
Pacifica (Garden
11:51.18
15
McAlister, Sean
9
Beverly Hills
11:51.60
16
Last, First
9
Westlake
11:52.88
9
17
Hernandez, Luis
9
Westlake
11:57.43
10
18
Harmon, Luke
9
El Dorado (SJS)
12:01.43
19
Cantle, Jon
9
Westlake
12:01.76
11
20
Magdaleno, Daniel
9
Vasquez
12:03.37
21
Hays, Jared
9
Hesperia Christi
12:05.53
22
Allison, Doug
9
Oaks Christian
12:08.45
23
Broes, Alex
9
La Canada
12:09.57
12
24
Agnold, Ethan
9
La Canada
12:10.06
13
25
Dubyak, Austin
9
Woodcrest Christ
12:12.55
26
Soules, Matt
9
Westlake
12:13.41
14
27
Sanchez, Etzli
9
John W. North
12:15.12
28
Bourgeois, Jacob
9
Pacifica (Garden
12:16.62
29
Ludwig, Josh
9
Arlington
12:17.76
30
Newquest, Ryan
9
La Canada
12:19.76
15
31
Fealy, Alex
9
Westlake
12:20.43
16
32
Vickers, Luke
9
Arlington
12:20.53
33
Hernandez, Gio
9
Patriot
12:20.72
17
34
Boatman, Jacob
9
Beaumont
12:20.82
18
35
Sanchez, Pedro
9
Beaumont
12:20.83
19
36
Greene, Cameron
9
La Salle
12:27.25
37
Valenzuela, Richard
9
Vasquez
12:29.80
38
Kisa, Kaleo
9
Beaumont
12:30.43
20
39
Sutter, Michael
9
Westlake
12:31.69
40
Coe, Franklin
9
Beaumont
12:34.91
21
41
Ellis, Weston
9
Pacifica (Garden
12:37.81
42
Diaz, Gilbert
10
Beaumont
12:38.35
22
43
Vural, Timur
9
Westlake
12:38.71
44
Jaich, Teo
9
Westlake
12:38.76
45
Cabello, Josh
9
La Canada
12:39.69
23
46
Hoang, Kevin
9
Arroyo
12:43.94
24
47
Manzano, Alex
9
Patriot
12:47.30
25
48
Wilkins, Garrison
9
Westlake
12:48.49
49
Anthony, Alvarez
9
Rubidoux
12:48.62
26
50
Avina, Sage
9
Beaumont
12:49.05
51
Nowell, chris
9
El Dorado (SJS)
12:51.19
52
Bourgois, Austin
9
Western
12:53.40
53
Kuo, Daniel
9
Arroyo
12:53.72
27
54
Moronta, Fausto
9
Beaumont
12:56.32
55
Peters, Mitchell
9
Woodcrest Christ
12:56.92
56
Berry, Garret
9
Vasquez
13:03.29
57
Rios, Dustin
9
San Jacinto
13:08.64
58
Lindenlaub, Emerson
9
Westlake
13:16.71
59
Tolby, Kevin
9
Pacifica (Garden
13:17.49
60
Trumbo, Brady
9
El Dorado (SJS)
13:20.81
61
Melendez, Ramon
10
La Puente
13:23.50
62
Moser, Robert
9
Colony
13:24.71
63
Choi, Paul
9
Patriot
13:26.23
28
64
Wang, Max
9
Westlake
13:35.33
65
Sheatz, Ethan
9
El Dorado (SJS)
13:36.27
66
Giang, Kevin
9
Arroyo
13:37.78
29
67
Johnny, Lopez
9
Rubidoux
13:44.24
30
68
Patrone, Zach
9
Westlake
13:46.16
69
Karkare, Kritin
9
Westlake
13:48.35
70
Kennedy, Erik
11
Vasquez
13:49.61
71
Colwell, Carter
9
Westlake
13:55.52
72
Mario, Noriega
9
Rubidoux
13:59.34
31
73
Huang, David
9
Westlake
14:03.30
74
Chu, Kevin
9
Arroyo
14:04.41
32
75
Johnson, Jack
9
Patriot
14:05.47
33
76
Faure, Westley
9
St. Francis
14:13.86
77
Plante, Cole
9
Beverly Hills
14:15.07
78
Iyer, Sumant
9
Westlake
14:15.33
79
Muench, George
9
Westlake
14:18.25
80
Lund, Thomas
9
St. Francis
14:18.82
81
Kerner, Justin
9
Westlake
14:19.07
82
Freiberger, Jack
9
La Salle
14:19.13
83
Orach, Drew
9
Beaumont
14:29.15
84
Junus, Jonathan
9
San Jacinto
14:33.72
85
Williams, Brian
La Canada
14:42.12
34
86
Javryd, Christian
9
La Salle
14:45.10
87
Barron, Boadie
9
Beaumont
14:47.90
88
Alexis, Henriquez
9
Rubidoux
14:54.32
35
89
Gerhard, Cody
10
Colony
15:01.56
90
Vasquez, Fernando
9
Patriot
15:01.95
36
91
Thibo, Preston
9
Westlake
15:18.98
92
Melendez, Luis
9
La Salle
15:22.53
93
Delgadillo, Giovanni
11
La Puente
15:36.25
94
Soto, Ivan
9
Arroyo
15:40.09
37
95
Iverson-Seeman, Justic
9
Yucca Valley
15:48.67
96
Thronson, Jonathan
9
Patriot
15:58.11
38
97
Wagner, Nick
9
Oaks Christian
16:00.46
98
Silva, Nishan
9
St. Francis
16:00.55
99
Lomelli-Perez, Abraham
9
Yucca Valley
16:22.72
100
Dunn, Bruce
9
Oaks Christian
16:27.72
101
Macias, Christian
9
Arroyo
16:38.67
39
102
Salley, Jonathan
10
Woodcrest Christ
16:47.96
103
Jovanny, Valencia
9
Western
22:29.37
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Junior XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
De La Torre, Daniel
11
La Salle
9:44.34
2
Gerjets, Cody
10
Colony
10:06.35
3
Perez, Martin
11
Norwalk
10:09.87
1
4
Oseguera, Scott
11
Beaumont
10:12.34
2
5
Valenzuela, Nick
11
Colony
10:14.24
6
Moralez, Bobby
11
Big Bear
10:25.29
7
Higgins, Jackson
11
Alemany
10:27.41
8
Rodriguez, Raymundo
11
Rubidoux
10:30.88
3
9
Peterson, Rocky
11
Westlake
10:32.04
4
10
Aparicio, Andres
11
Arroyo
10:34.92
5
11
Palmer, Doug
11
Beaumont
10:43.69
6
12
Batra, Chanan
11
Beverly Hills
10:46.04
7
13
Magennis, Daniel
11
Yucca Valley
10:48.64
8
14
Murphy, Dillon
11
Big Bear
10:49.17
15
Lopez, Diego
11
Arroyo
10:49.48
9
16
Roach, Hayden
11
Patriot
10:50.96
10
17
Kimball, John
11
Laguna Beach
10:52.82
11
18
Izai, Martinez
11
Rubidoux
10:55.00
12
19
Graber, Zach
11
Pacifica (Garden
10:57.32
20
Coleman, Justin
11
Beaumont
10:57.89
13
21
Newquest, Brandon
11
La Canada
10:59.23
14
22
Leyva, Ernesto
11
Pacifica (Garden
11:01.88
23
Tovar, Kevin
11
Laguna Beach
11:03.40
15
24
Thomas, Logue
11
Rubidoux
11:05.47
16
25
Crowley, Connor
11
Arroyo
11:12.52
17
26
Crawford, Jack
11
Laguna Beach
11:14.51
18
27
Flores, Jesse
11
Norwalk
11:14.92
19
28
Rodriguez, Alberto
11
San Jacinto
11:18.25
20
29
Segoviano, Demetri
11
Patriot
11:19.36
21
30
Juan, Salas
11
Rubidoux
11:24.39
22
31
Breuer, Joe
11
Big Bear
11:25.86
32
Cruz, Juan
11
Arroyo
11:25.96
23
33
Riff, Stone
11
Laguna Beach
11:27.48
24
34
Rosales, Kevin
11
Colony
11:29.39
35
Warburg, Paul
11
Woodcrest Christ
11:29.51
36
Fratello-Hakim, Kyle
11
Westlake
11:31.47
25
37
Hammer, Michael
11
Westlake
11:31.52
26
38
Arnhold, Aspen
11
Yucca Valley
11:32.35
27
39
Lopez, Luis
11
Arroyo
11:33.43
28
40
Cruz, Felix
11
Norwalk
11:35.81
29
41
Merrill, Shelby
11
Westlake
11:38.44
30
42
Garcia, Javier
11
Rubidoux
11:39.69
31
43
Lee, Michael
11
Laguna Beach
11:40.56
32
44
Kieffer, J.D.
11
St. Francis
11:41.19
45
Horswell, Tyler
11
La Canada
11:41.82
33
46
Bromley, Dillon
11
La Canada
11:46.77
34
47
Kisa, Keanu
11
Beaumont
11:49.52
35
48
Malberg, Patrick
11
Beaumont
11:49.72
36
49
Kacherov, Andrew
11
Alemany
11:51.13
50
Aidukas, Kyle
11
Westlake
11:54.35
37
51
Valdez, Anthony
11
Western
12:07.57
38
52
Combe, Jordan
11
Oaks Christian
12:07.87
39
53
Arteaga, Carlos
11
Colony
12:11.76
54
Iyer, Vasant
11
Westlake
12:14.65
40
55
Guerra, Tony
11
Eastside (9)
12:15.09
56
Krukowski, Kyle
11
Woodcrest Christ
12:15.81
57
Recio, Brandon
11
Norwalk
12:16.86
41
58
O'Donnell, Haemish
11
Yucca Valley
12:22.40
42
59
Sternshine, Jack
11
Beverly Hills
12:23.00
43
60
Vargas, Juan
11
San Jacinto
12:23.14
44
61
Bekian, Shane
11
Oaks Christian
12:24.45
45
62
Gerken, Matt
11
Westlake
12:25.34
46
63
Baum, Tim
11
Hesperia Christi
12:26.17
64
Hernandez, Agustin
10
Patriot
12:26.29
47
65
Ferguson, Jeffrey
11
Westlake
12:27.32
66
cruz, stephen
11
Oaks Christian
12:31.25
48
67
Tolama, Oscar
11
Norwalk
12:33.48
49
68
Ma, Terry
11
Arroyo
12:34.55
50
69
Varblow, Paul
11
Westlake
12:35.51
70
Kent, Andrew
11
Westlake
12:38.08
71
Regalado, Chris
11
Patriot
12:39.86
51
72
Riboni, Marcus
11
San Jacinto
12:41.43
52
73
Bartholomew, Kyle
11
La Canada
12:43.82
53
74
Lima, Guiherme
11
Oaks Christian
12:44.56
54
75
Fenderson, Reilly
11
Oaks Christian
12:45.08
55
76
Eduardo, Cervantes
11
Rubidoux
12:45.54
56
77
Ribbers, Daniel
11
Westlake
12:46.92
78
Shiri, Ethan
11
Beverly Hills
12:48.56
57
79
Cortez, Miguel
11
San Jacinto
12:49.72
58
80
Dicanio, Jack
11
Oaks Christian
12:52.35
59
81
Hanani, Benjamin
11
Beverly Hills
12:52.60
60
82
Drewry, Jonathon
12
Yucca Valley
12:54.36
61
83
Rodriguez, Albert
12
La Puente
12:56.20
62
84
Farrell, Frazier
11
Vasquez
12:57.06
85
Ramirez, Alexis
11
La Puente
12:58.18
63
86
Plante, Ethan
11
Beverly Hills
13:04.62
64
87
Ramirez, Joey
11
Yucca Valley
13:06.97
65
88
Faure, Anthony
11
St. Francis
13:08.63
89
Marki, Paul
La Canada
13:09.26
66
90
Sirin, Julio
11
Eastside (9)
13:09.88
91
Asper, Francis
12
Western
13:11.09
67
92
Mancill, Issac
11
Arroyo
13:11.79
68
93
Vellozi, Ryan
10
Vasquez
13:11.87
94
Palacio, Brian
11
Norwalk
13:18.51
69
95
Sipprelle, James
11
Westlake
13:19.55
96
Rutledge, Nicholas
9
La Puente
13:26.08
70
97
Julio, Solis
11
Rubidoux
13:27.65
71
98
Steinberg, Ethan
La Canada
13:30.74
72
99
Berge, Blake
10
La Salle
13:31.78
100
Holguin, Benjamin
11
Western
13:35.48
73
101
Fabela, Cristian
11
San Jacinto
13:36.63
74
102
Tran, Rubi
11
Western
13:45.59
75
103
Clark, Devin
11
Hesperia Christi
13:45.81
104
Noad, Aaron
11
Westlake
13:52.49
105
Jurecki, Adam
11
La Salle
13:52.51
106
Hankin, Matthew
11
Beverly Hills
14:09.44
76
107
Robbins, Jonathan
11
Woodcrest Christ
14:11.28
108
Archer, Julian
11
Heritage Christi
14:14.96
109
Cobian, Octavio
11
San Jacinto
14:32.68
77
110
Trujillo, Xavier
12
La Puente
14:34.07
78
111
Enriquez, David
12
Western
15:06.69
79
112
Gonzalez, Omar
11
Patriot
15:10.21
80
113
Smith, Kyle
11
Vasquez
15:16.35
114
Joaquin, A
11
Western
15:18.40
81
115
Thornton, Jon
12
Oaks Christian
15:30.54
82
116
Lackey, Hustin
11
Vasquez
16:23.06
117
Malatesta, Louis
11
Heritage Christi
16:34.41
118
Cortez, Diego
11
Western
16:57.90
83
119
Rivas, Anthony
11
La Puente
18:10.71
84
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Senior XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Unknown Athlete
12
Alemany
10:07.30
2
White, Jeffrey
12
Laguna Beach
10:10.64
1
3
Hayes, Bryan
12
Big Bear
10:12.32
4
Perez, Angel
12
Rubidoux
10:19.89
2
5
Peterson, Colin
12
St. Francis
10:26.81
3
6
Green, Brendan
12
La Canada
10:33.94
7
Johnson, Evan
12
Big Bear
10:34.68
8
Murlless, J.P.
12
Yucca Valley
10:37.11
9
Aroz, Jereme
12
Pacifica (Garden
10:37.39
4
10
Berumen, Cesar
12
Patriot
10:46.34
11
Colarossi, Vincent
12
Oaks Christian
10:50.84
12
Salinas, Elvis
12
Norwalk
10:51.94
5
13
Martinez, Mario
12
Yucca Valley
10:52.94
14
Sanchez, Antonio
12
Rubidoux
10:54.13
6
15
Rochelle, Dakota
12
Big Bear
10:55.13
16
Venegas, Javi
12
Westlake
10:58.78
7
17
Rojas, Francisco
12
Rubidoux
11:00.74
8
18
Jones, Ryan
12
Laguna Beach
11:02.37
9
19
Snider, Kris
12
Yucca Valley
11:03.00
20
Sommers, Nick
12
Westlake
11:08.92
10
21
Garcia, David
12
Rubidoux
11:09.11
11
22
De La Cruz, Jesus
12
Arlington
11:10.16
23
Weinberg, Johannes
12
Pacifica (Garden
11:10.40
12
24
Nuno, Vincent
12
Norwalk
11:11.94
13
25
Nichols, Tyler
12
Laguna Beach
11:12.98
14
26
Cruz, Edward
12
Norwalk
11:13.98
15
27
Corbiere, Loic
11
Laguna Beach
11:15.53
16
28
Mugica, Gilbet
12
Western
11:16.28
17
29
Mitchell, Chris
12
Arlington
11:16.65
30
Manes, Trevin
12
Pacifica (Garden
11:17.25
18
31
Newfer, Andrew
12
Colony
11:22.52
19
32
Hess, Philip
12
Westlake
11:28.46
20
33
Ruby, Doug
12
Heritage Christi
11:28.72
21
34
Valdez, Steven
12
Colony
11:30.72
22
35
Sutherland, Aaron
12
Big Bear
11:31.55
36
Peacock, Alexander
12
Hesperia Christi
11:31.88
37
Luu, Kenneth
12
Arroyo
11:32.66
23
38
De La Torre, Patrick
12
Western
11:32.67
24
39
Chavez, Adrian
12
Westlake
11:32.97
25
40
Guzman, Jaime
12
Beaumont
11:33.11
41
Jaimes, Miguel
12
Laguna Beach
11:39.16
26
42
Rosales, Jesus
12
Norwalk
11:39.64
27
43
Alvarado, Alejandro
12
Norwalk
11:43.26
28
44
Levine, Andrew
12
Oaks Christian
11:45.44
45
Cruz, Kevin
12
Norwalk
11:47.59
29
46
Parra, Hector
12
San Jacinto
11:49.07
30
47
Hernandez, Lorenzo
12
Arroyo
11:51.27
31
48
King, Arthur J
12
Oaks Christian
11:52.08
49
Hernandez, Jose
12
Arroyo
11:52.36
32
50
Rodriguez, Eric
12
Arlington
11:52.41
51
Campos, Juan
12
Rubidoux
11:52.66
33
52
Melena, David
12
Eastside (9)
12:00.63
53
Varela, Michael
12
Norwalk
12:01.42
34
54
Posadas, Joseph
12
San Jacinto
12:03.33
35
55
Leung, Dylan
12
Westlake
12:07.13
36
56
Avina, Sage
9
Beaumont
12:12.90
57
Perrin, David
11
Colony
12:17.17
37
58
Alejos, Gabriel
12
San Jacinto
12:22.95
38
59
Sanchez, Sergio
12
San Jacinto
12:25.19
39
60
Tran, Daniel
12
Pacifica (Garden
12:26.90
40
61
Barba, Abraham
12
Patriot
12:29.93
62
Mendoza, David
12
Colony
12:37.88
41
63
Lo, Andy
11
Arroyo
12:40.51
42
64
Wright, Tyler
12
Heritage Christi
12:41.56
43
65
Rodriguez, Edwin
12
Western
12:42.06
44
66
Wellnitz, Matt
12
St. Francis
12:46.70
45
67
Breitschwerdt, Christi
12
St. Francis
12:50.03
46
68
Soto, Anthony
12
Beaumont
12:50.98
69
Chang, Matthew
12
Heritage Christi
12:51.49
47
70
Washington, Mike
12
Heritage Christi
12:56.35
48
71
Ramirez, Daniel
12
Western
13:00.76
49
72
Laird, Addison
12
Heritage Christi
13:03.29
50
73
Franco, Ivan
12
Western
13:13.23
51
74
Lopez, Jacob
12
Arroyo
13:15.79
52
75
Le, Ruki
12
Arroyo
13:22.30
53
76
O'toole, Kevin
12
St. Francis
13:26.26
54
77
Moore, Zachary
12
Vasquez
13:31.80
78
Bolin, Will
12
St. Francis
13:36.30
55
79
Valadez, Alejandro
10
La Puente
13:38.16
80
Gallago, Omar
12
Colony
13:38.76
56
81
Roque, Hernandez
12
Rubidoux
13:44.09
57
82
Pennington, Jacob
11
Western
13:44.30
58
83
Avina, Aiden
12
Beaumont
14:13.23
84
Nolan, Brandon
12
Vasquez
14:16.82
85
Jonathan, Zuniga
12
Rubidoux
14:17.82
59
86
Kenna, Stephen
12
San Jacinto
14:18.49
60
87
Adams, Wes
12
Heritage Christi
14:33.44
61
88
Maron, Jack
12
St. Francis
14:55.94
62
89
Rondon, Jeremy
12
Heritage Christi
15:20.42
63
90
Huang, Alexander
12
Pacifica (Garden
15:28.74
64
91
Charrier, Jean-Claude
12
La Salle
16:24.61
92
Nordwick, Donald
12
Pacifica (Garden
16:35.30
65
93
Vega, Javier
12
Norwalk
16:37.88
94
Morales, B
10
La Sierra
16:40.95
95
Nguyen, Lambert
12
Pacifica (Garden
17:04.94
66
96
Dixon, Ben
12
San Jacinto
17:23.76
67
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Sophomore XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Gross, Zach
10
Beaumont
10:22.57
1
2
Giguere, Mikey
10
Westlake
10:25.67
2
3
Costa, Chris
10
Westlake
10:42.01
3
4
Larson, Jeff
10
Yucca Valley
10:50.02
5
O'Bryan, Sean
10
Westlake
10:50.15
4
6
Sullivan, Kaden
10
El Dorado (SJS)
11:07.52
5
7
Liu, Chris
10
El Dorado (SJS)
11:11.68
6
8
caballero, david
10
Big Bear
11:13.09
9
Kennedy, Stephen
10
Pacifica (Garden
11:14.22
10
Aparicio, Anthony
10
Arroyo
11:18.26
11
Vaughn, Garrett
10
John W. North
11:20.44
12
Ozuna, Luis
10
Western
11:23.84
13
Schwartz, Mathew
10
La Canada
11:27.50
7
14
Astor, Philip
10
Westlake
11:30.54
8
15
Goddard, Josh
10
Yucca Valley
11:31.85
16
Vega, Justin
10
San Jacinto
11:32.11
9
17
Ceja, Jesus
10
Eastside (9)
11:33.17
18
Sheatz, Jonathan
10
El Dorado (SJS)
11:34.30
10
19
Bibeau, Jeremy
10
El Dorado (SJS)
11:34.63
11
20
Burford, Daniel
10
Colony
11:35.62
12
21
Wolfe, Aaron
10
Beverly Hills
11:36.62
13
22
Amado, Anthony
10
El Dorado (SJS)
11:37.73
14
23
Palmer, Robert
10
St. Francis
11:37.79
24
Sanchez, Nick
10
St. Francis
11:38.25
25
Danielsen, Eli
10
Woodcrest Christ
11:39.12
15
26
Rodarte, Adam
10
El Dorado (SJS)
11:39.71
16
27
Silva, Steven
10
Beaumont
11:40.50
17
28
Iwata, Derek
10
La Salle
11:41.14
18
29
Patankar, Aalahad
12
Western
11:43.50
30
Cummings, Joshua
10
Eastside (9)
11:48.92
31
Munoz, Santiago
10
Arroyo
11:49.02
32
Rico, Valentin
10
Eastside (9)
11:50.59
33
Gonzalez, Christian
10
Beaumont
11:51.78
19
34
Durand, Hunter
10
Pacifica (Garden
11:52.87
35
Schregengast, Eric
10
La Canada
11:53.49
20
36
Giganti, Jacob
10
Heritage Christi
11:54.28
21
37
Castillo, Steven
10
Colony
11:55.83
22
38
Michel, Justin
9
La Canada
11:57.74
23
39
Redston, Michael
10
Beverly Hills
12:01.69
24
40
Hu, Justin
10
Vasquez
12:06.87
25
41
Neiman, David
10
Beverly Hills
12:09.79
26
42
Lownes-Santos, Patrick
10
La Salle
12:10.53
27
43
Cox, Christopher
10
Hesperia Christi
12:10.73
44
Holland, Joey
10
Woodcrest Christ
12:13.32
28
45
Hernandez, Jose
10
Westlake
12:15.18
29
46
Flores, Joseph
10
Rubidoux
12:16.93
47
Yee, Chad
10
Beverly Hills
12:23.22
30
48
Fermanian, Michael
10
Heritage Christi
12:25.82
31
49
Levy, Sam
10
Beverly Hills
12:26.63
32
50
Siberell, Peter J.
10
La Salle
12:27.59
33
51
Van Zandt, Matt
10
Westlake
12:28.59
34
52
Wallace, Tristan
10
Westlake
12:28.75
35
53
Rhode, Tyler
10
Oaks Christian
12:31.77
36
54
Tavasoli, Justin
10
Westlake
12:32.28
55
Cevallos, Michael
10
La Salle
12:32.84
37
56
liu, steven
10
Oaks Christian
12:32.96
38
57
Vanegas, Anthony
10
Colony
12:33.91
39
58
Moreno, Manuela
10
Arroyo
12:34.70
59
Kazen, John
10
Westlake
12:34.77
60
Greenstreet, Ian
10
La Salle
12:35.42
40
61
Glidewell, Michael
10
La Canada
12:36.27
41
62
Linstrom, Frankie
10
Vasquez
12:41.19
42
63
Kent, Jake
10
Westlake
12:41.74
64
Coleman, Jordan
10
Beaumont
12:42.00
43
65
Weidle, Garrett
10
Westlake
12:43.80
66
Ortega, Christian
10
Vasquez
12:46.38
44
67
Awender, Austin
10
Beaumont
12:47.44
45
68
Pierman, Damian
10
Beaumont
12:49.31
46
69
Tortora, Bailey
10
Woodcrest Christ
12:50.59
47
70
White, Daniel
10
Oaks Christian
12:50.67
48
71
Espinoza, Gabriel
11
Colony
12:54.17
49
72
Hernandez, Daniel
10
Colony
13:01.33
50
73
Diaz, Marcelo
10
San Jacinto
13:02.03
51
74
Hodgman, Garret
10
El Dorado (SJS)
13:03.90
52
75
Holmes, Ashton
10
La Salle
13:07.60
53
76
Rodriguez, Tony
10
San Jacinto
13:08.41
54
77
Gerken, Stephen
10
Westlake
13:08.50
78
Peltz, Kyle
10
Westlake
13:09.28
79
Vitale, Matthew
10
Woodcrest Christ
13:10.31
55
80
Yadon, Rick
10
Vasquez
13:15.48
56
81
Mayhall, Grant
10
El Dorado (SJS)
13:16.22
82
Burns, Chase
10
Woodcrest Christ
13:16.73
57
83
Osborn, Chris
10
El Dorado (SJS)
13:25.43
84
Gomez, Mateo
10
Oaks Christian
13:28.23
58
85
Gutierrez, Alonso
10
San Jacinto
13:28.26
59
86
Cruz, Juan
11
Arroyo
13:29.41
87
O'Bryan, Neil
10
Westlake
13:32.82
88
Vigil, Antonio
10
Beaumont
13:33.30
60
89
Vargas, Edgar
10
San Jacinto
13:34.31
61
90
Simpson, Tanner
10
Westlake
13:37.93
91
Miketa, Graham
12
La Canada
13:40.69
62
92
Kim, Eugene
10
St. Francis
13:42.30
93
Cruz, Juan
10
Colony
13:44.49
63
94
Baseman, Harrison
9
Beverly Hills
13:46.80
64
95
Faucher, Danny
10
El Dorado (SJS)
13:47.63
96
Gasinsky, Andy
10
Vasquez
13:56.33
65
97
andrews, julian
10
Oaks Christian
13:56.52
66
98
Torres, Chris
10
Heritage Christi
13:58.48
67
99
Flores, David
10
Hesperia Christi
14:05.54
100
Lopez, George
10
Norwalk
14:05.65
101
Metz, Nathaniel
10
Hesperia Christi
14:06.52
102
roanhaus, darrick
10
Oaks Christian
14:07.89
68
103
Duong, Nathan
10
El Dorado (SJS)
14:13.24
104
Rose, Zachary
10
La Salle
14:15.52
69
105
Cabaron, Michael
10
Eastside (9)
14:17.98
106
lopez, Quintin
10
Colony
14:18.17
70
107
Nino, Nicolas
10
La Salle
14:21.00
108
Palmer, Jacob
10
Beaumont
14:38.53
109
Distasso, Ryan
10
Vasquez
14:53.94
71
110
Gonzalez, Jose
10
St. Francis
15:03.13
111
Larson, Nicholas
10
Heritage Christi
15:08.42
72
112
Zou, Zhiyu (David)
10
Oaks Christian
15:31.16
73
113
Stern, Jacob
10
Westlake
15:37.47
114
Alamdari, Iman
10
Westlake
15:51.79
115
Paiva Guimarares, Mari
11
Oaks Christian
16:05.82
116
Phillips, Steven
10
Heritage Christi
16:49.52
74
117
Mound, Johnathan
10
Heritage Christi
17:11.79
75
118
Gubba-Reiner, Marcus
10
Colony
17:25.57
119
Alvarez, Anthony
12
Colony
17:53.14
120
Smith, Sage
10
Yucca Valley
20:46.80
Womens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Freshman XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Genovese, McKennah
9
Santiago (Corona
11:42.25
1
2
Larsen, Maiya
9
Great Oak
11:57.37
2
3
Riggs, Sarah
9
Simi Valley
12:08.54
3
4
Jones, Desirae
9
Simi Valley
12:20.48
4
5
Thompson, MaCayla
9
Santiago (Corona
12:44.71
5
6
Lyons, Percie
9
Great Oak
12:49.41
6
7
Wallis, Audrey
9
Great Oak
12:56.03
7
8
Knight, Erin
9
Quartz Hill
12:59.61
8
9
Roselini, Olivia
9
Simi Valley
13:00.85
9
10
Padilla, Miranda
9
Great Oak
13:10.53
10
11
Bales, Summer
9
Great Oak
13:19.10
11
12
Davis, Ashley
9
Murrieta Valley
13:22.12
12
13
Haecker, Jamie
9
Murrieta Valley
13:30.31
13
14
Vuillemey, Morgane
9
Murrieta Valley
13:34.37
14
15
Dale, Starla
9
Great Oak
13:38.39
15
16
DeFrank, Susana
9
Great Oak
13:39.10
16
17
Gatton, Arieanna
9
Quartz Hill
13:42.77
17
18
Thomas, Kelly
9
Great Oak
13:44.04
19
Smart, Haley
9
Corona
13:45.27
18
20
Tetef, Samantha
9
Simi Valley
13:48.53
19
21
Pacheco, Alyssa
9
Simi Valley
13:52.25
20
22
Madalo, Cristina
9
Murrieta Valley
13:55.86
21
23
Ruescher, Rachel
9
Quartz Hill
14:00.81
22
24
Vaughn, Natalie
9
Santiago (Corona
14:01.62
23
25
Duster, Constance
9
Quartz Hill
14:02.43
24
26
Levanduski, Anya
9
Great Oak
14:09.56
27
Ponsford, McKenzie
9
Santiago (Corona
14:10.14
25
28
Olivas, Gloria
9
Rancho Verde
14:12.78
26
29
Baumgartel, Aitana
9
Great Oak
14:15.40
30
Wright, Jessica
9
Simi Valley
14:16.22
27
31
Chavez, Llerania
9
Katella
14:29.53
28
32
Kartchner, Alex
9
Great Oak
14:34.83
33
Sucich, Amber
9
Simi Valley
14:35.45
29
34
Newton, Bethany
9
Centennial (Coro
14:37.80
35
Boelts, Hannah
9
Murrieta Valley
14:38.27
30
36
Pflughoft, Macey
9
Great Oak
14:43.66
37
Graham, Adriana
9
Great Oak
14:47.32
38
Maestas, Joanna
9
E. Roosevelt
14:48.55
31
39
Messerly, Madison
9
Great Oak
14:49.77
40
Zaragoza, Yvonne
9
Bell Gardens
14:51.50
41
Adame, Julia
9
Great Oak
14:52.13
42
Duran, Alexandra
9
Katella
14:53.64
32
43
Cahallan, Ashley
9
Great Oak
14:54.82
44
Allen, Megan
9
Murrieta Valley
15:07.44
33
45
Ornelas, Jazmyne
9
Corona
15:12.27
34
46
Guerrero, Stephanie
9
Katella
15:12.34
35
47
Godinez, Paola
9
Rancho Verde
15:17.40
36
48
Baltierra, Natalia
9
Centennial (Coro
15:20.68
49
Tenney, Tauna
9
Great Oak
15:24.03
50
Herrera, Diana
9
Katella
15:25.82
37
51
Rodriguez, Ariannie
9
E. Roosevelt
15:26.23
38
52
Nawroth, Allison
9
Simi Valley
15:30.71
53
Allen, Madison
9
Great Oak
15:31.63
54
Alvarado, Juliana
9
Centennial (Coro
15:34.59
55
Desai, Kajal
9
Santiago (Corona
15:39.56
39
56
Ramos, Yareny
9
Katella
15:48.18
40
57
Warren, Gillian
9
Great Oak
15:51.25
58
Allen, Amber
9
E. Roosevelt
15:53.18
41
59
Martin, Saya
9
Great Oak
15:59.69
60
Cabrera, Desiree
9
Corona
15:59.91
42
61
Sudul, McKaila
9
Santiago (Corona
16:00.90
43
62
Prusinowski, Ashley
9
Great Oak
16:02.51
63
Koberling, Sarah
9
Simi Valley
16:04.46
64
Hale, Lauren
9
Santiago (Corona
16:05.00
44
65
Gonzalez, Arisbel
9
Katella
16:06.34
45
66
Valadez, V
9
La Sierra
16:07.83
46
67
Perez, Jazlyn
9
Great Oak
16:11.47
68
Avila, Genesis
9
Katella
16:13.51
47
69
Castillo, S
9
La Sierra
16:14.66
48
70
Fransway, Jalie
9
Great Oak
16:15.81
71
Mali, Kajal
9
Santiago (Corona
16:15.89
72
Murga, Christie
9
Rancho Verde
16:16.59
49
73
Navarette, Claudia
9
Rancho Verde
16:18.21
50
74
Villegas, Jiselle
9
Corona
16:22.14
51
75
Robershaw, Sierra
9
Great Oak
16:22.42
76
Torres, N
9
La Sierra
16:31.55
52
77
Ruiz, Sarah
9
Simi Valley
16:34.03
78
Lopez, Maia
9
E. Roosevelt
16:35.53
53
79
Geiger, Susan
9
Great Oak
16:37.03
80
Naron, Olivia
9
Great Oak
16:38.20
81
Santos, A
9
La Sierra
16:38.24
54
82
Amato, Ashley
9
Simi Valley
16:39.59
83
Mitchell, Danielle
9
Santiago (Corona
16:53.53
84
Askenaze, Rosa
9
Santiago (Corona
16:55.74
85
Marquez, Alondra
9
E. Roosevelt
16:59.62
55
86
Blankenship, Ashley
9
E. Roosevelt
16:59.94
56
87
Mendez, Abigail
9
Great Oak
17:02.23
88
Gonzalez, C
9
La Sierra
17:04.34
57
89
Blas, Alejandra
9
Corona
17:18.36
58
90
Jaeschke, Alex
9
Corona
17:19.24
59
91
Kewley, Kaitlyn
9
Great Oak
17:31.60
92
Sebor, Sarah
9
Santiago (Corona
17:31.99
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,694
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
39625 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
54 shares:
Fastback Invitational
,
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
,
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
,
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fastback Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
16
2
2022
1
15
2
2021
1
12
2
2019
9
1
2018
10
12
2017
1
7
1
2016
2
8
2
2015
1
31
1
2014
1
16
3
536
2013
2
1
5
122
2012
1
16
2
109
2011
1
16
2
118
Show 9 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!